MASTERS

Année

Ed.

Prénoms - Noms

Départements ou Pays

2019

20

Mickaël BONETTO
Ludovic MONTORO
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Christophe SARRIO

Bouches du Rhône
Var
Var
Rhône

2018

19

Maison DURK
Michel HATCHADOURIAN
Ludovic MONTORO
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI

Puy de Dôme
Alpes Maritimes
Var
Var

2017

18

Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO
Christian FAZZINO
Diégo RIZZI
Charles WEIBEL

Allier
Allier
Italie
Puy de Dôme

2016

17

Henri LACROIX
Bruno LEBOURSICAUD
Dylan ROCHER
Philippe SUCHAUD

Var
Drôme
Var
Eure et Loir

2015

16

Emmanuel LUCIEN
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Charles WEIBEL

Eure et Loir
Eure et Loir
Eure et Loir
Moselle

2014

15

Frédéric Jimmy RAKOTOARINIAINA
Lahafraina RANDRIAMANANTANY
Fanirisou Fitahiana RANDRIANATOANDRO
Alhenj Zoel TONITSIHOARANA

Madagascar
Madagascar
Madagascar
Madagascar

2013

14

Christian FAZZINO
Damien HUREAU
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD

Allier
Moselle
Eure et Loir
Eure et Loir

2012

13

Henri LACROIX
Bruno LEBOURSICAUD
Dylan ROCHER
Philippe SUCHAUD

Rhône
Corse
Alpes Maritimes
Alpes Maritimes

2011

12

Michel LOY
Kévin MALBEC
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI
Dylan ROCHER

Maine et Loire
Paris
Bouches du Rhône
Sarthe

2010

11

Simon CORTES
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD

Alpes Maritimes
Alpes Maritimes
Alpes Maritimes
Alpes Maritimes

2009

10

Maison DURK
Bruno LEBOURSICAUD
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI
Zvonko RADNIC

Tarn
Corse
Seine et Marne
Puy de Dôme

2008

9

Eric BARTOLI
Richard BETTONI
Jean Marc FOYOT
Michel SCHATZ

Bouches du Rhône
Var
Puy de Dôme
Bouches du Rhône

2007

8

Henri LACROIX
Frédéric PERRIN
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD

Alpes Maritimes
Allier
Alpes Maritimes
Alpes Maritimes

2006

7

Michel LOY
Kévin MALBEC
Eric SIROT
Claudy WEIBEL

Seine et Marne
Seine et Marne
Seine et Marne
Seine et Marne

2005

6

Christian FAZZINO
Jean Marc FOYOT
Pascal MILEI
Zvonko RADNIC

Allier
Puy de Dôme
Puy de Dôme
Puy de Dôme

2004

5

Damien HUREAU
Julien LAMOUR
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Bruno ROCHER

Maine et Loire
Sarthe
Sarthe
Sarthe

2003

4

Jean Pierre ALBENTOSA
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD

Bouches du Rhône
Var
Eure et Loir
Allier

2002

3

Christian FAZZINO
Frédéric PERRIN
Philippe SUCHAUD
Daniel VOISIN

Allier
Allier
Allier
Allier

2001

2

Christophe HUREAU
Damien HUREAU
Julien LAMOUR
Patrick VILFROY

Maine et Loire
Maine et Loire
Ille et Vilaine
Maine et Loire

2000

1

Didier CHOUPAY
Michel LOY
Eric SIROT

Seine et Marne
Seine et Marne
Seine et Marne