CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES FEMININ - 2005
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Lure (Haute Saône) les 11 et 12 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Sylvie FAURE | Géraldine MONTECCHI | Association Chatillonnaise Pétanque |
Aisne | Roselyne BLANCHARD | Isabelle WOJTAL | . |
Allier | Laurence MEALIER | Séverine RYPEN | Pétanque Moulinoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Elisabeth GAUTHIER | Sabine VANUXEN | La Boule Manosquine |
Hautes Alpes | Claude GAUTHIER | Claude RICHARD | Les Pétanqueurs du Sapet |
Alpes Maritimes | Anne Marie DELLA PIETRA | Joëlle ROUBIO | Cannes Aéro Sports |
Ardèche | Sylvette BLACHIER | Stéphanie MERLIN | Pétanque des Brandons |
Ardennes | Sandrine BILLY | Angélique DEMUTH | Fanny Revinoise |
Ariège | Isabelle CASSE | Régine THOMINOT | Tarascon sur Ariège |
Aube | Gaëlle LAUMAIN | Netti LAZZARONI | Pétanque Ervytaine |
Aude | Ingrid D'INTRONO | Chantal SALARIS | Club Sportif Pétanque Trivalle Carcassonne |
Aveyron | Stéphanie MARTIN | Marie NOTE | Joyeuse Pétanque Agentole |
Bouches du Rhône | Sylvette INNOCENTI | Sabine PIZELLA | Boule Bleue Saint Julien les Martigues |
Calvados | Katia FAUQUET | Jennifer MORGAN | E S Livarot |
Cantal | Valérie MALPEL | Maryse MAURIN | Pétanque Aurillacoise |
Charente | Anita DAUBERT | Lydia FERCHAUD | Etoile Sportive Pétanque Foussignac |
Charente Maritime | Jocelyne LEBRETON | Christelle SEGUIN | Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher | Marie Jeanne KLOCKOWSKI | Noëlle KLOCKOWSKI | Union Sportive Florentaise |
Corrèze | Karine BADOU | Michèle VERGNE | Lagarde Enval |
Corse du Sud | Adeline ALIOTTI | Olivia MAZZONI | Boule Saint Jean Ajaccio |
Haute Corse | Marie GERMAIN | Georgia GHIPPONI | Boule de l'Amité Ponte Leccia |
Côte d'Or | Sylvie CUINET | Andrée TANQUEREL | Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor | Céline LUCAS | Chantal REBOURS | Pétanque Club Trégueusien |
Creuse | Emilie COUT | Nadège COUT | Pétanque Marchoise |
Dordogne | Valérie LABROUSSE | Suzanne LARRUE | Entente Périgueux Pétanque |
Doubs | Florence AUTHIER | Valérie CHEVAIS | Joyeuse Pétanque Pontissalienne |
Drome | Sandra DUC | Audrey GRAND | Boule du Pas des Ondes |
Eure | Yannick CHION | Annick HANNOTEAUX | La Boule Gaillonnaise |
Eure et Loir | Fabienne BERDOYES | Carole GREMY | Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère | Annie JAFFRE | Marlène PRIGENT | Plourin les Morlaix |
Gard | Muriel SCUDERI | Magali VIERNE | Boule Joyeuse St Laurent d'Aigouze |
Haute Garonne | Agnès LESAINE | Sylvia MARTIN | Pétanque Landorthaise |
Gers | Isabelle BURGAN | Eliane CUGINI | Mirande |
Gironde | Nathalie LARRAT | Sandrine LARRAT | Pétanque Bazadaise |
Hérault | Arlette BARTHE | Sylvie FIAULT | Fanny Colombiéraine |
Ille et Vilaine | Marina GAUTHIER | Jacqueline VERRON | Espérance de Fougères |
Indre | Marie CHEVEREAU | Katia PIROT | Pétanque Neuvycienne |
Indre et Loire | Alexandra DEBELLE | Claudine SOUTIF | U S Joué Pétanque |
Isère | Eliane GAUDE | Julie LACHAZETTE | Vercors Fontaine |
Jura | Dominique LACOMBE | Marie Pierre MARTIN | Amicale Boule Jurassienne |
Landes | Espérance ALBERINI | Nathalie ALBERINI | Pere Pétanque Club Saint Sever |
Loir et Cher | Angélique WEBRE | Sandra WEBRE | Salbris |
Loire | Céline BEYDON | Lucile GOUTTE | Pétanque Ripagérienne |
Haute Loire | Valérie BERTRAND | Christiane OLIVEIRA | Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique | Brigitte BROTCORNE | Dominique GUTTIEREZ | Amicale Laïque La Montagne |
Loiret | Monique DUPRE | Emilie MAZEAU | Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot | Delphine CONDUCHE | Stéphanie ROSI | Montcuq |
Lot et Garonne | Catherine MARCHABAL | Magali QUANTIN | Pont de la Garde |
Lozère | Marie Thérèse CHASSANG | Hélène JOSUAN | Pétanque Marvejolaise |
Maine et Loire | Sophie AILLERIE | Sandrine PICHEREAU | Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche | Coralie CHAPON | Stéphanie DELAFOSSE | La Triplette d'Agneaux |
Marne | Valérie BERNARD | Vanessa ISTER | Saint Jean Pétanque |
Haute Marne | Aurore CALISE | Marion DARDE | Sporting Marnaval Club |
Mayenne | Marina FOUQUENET | Emilie PERRIER | Pétanque Javronnaise |
Meurthe et Moselle | Bénédicte LACOUR | Sandrine WOLFF | Pétanque Club Pont à Mousson |
Meuse | Annabelle EVRARD | Sandrine THEBAUT | Bouling Club Bar le Duc |
Morbihan | Claudia LE BIHAN | Magali RIO | Triplet du Scorff |
Moselle | Arlette BENACQUISTA | Elodie BENACQUISTA | Nilvange Stade |
Nièvre | Sophie BOUCHENEZ | Véronique DEMUTH | 3 Amis de la Pétanque Decize |
Nord | Christine SEGARD | Emilie TAISNE | Pétanque Saint Saulvienne |
Oise | Claudie LAMBERT | Sandra MUNOZ | Le Meux Pétanque Club |
Orne | Béatrice MENU | Nadine MENU | Pétanque Alenconnaise |
Pas de Calais | Nadège DELVAL | Magalie JASINSKI | Le Cochonnet Vendinois |
Puy de Dôme | Patricia FOYOT | Martine SARDA | Elite Club Pétanque Ambert |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Graziella BACABARA | Violette PAVIA | Pétanque des Chênes Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées | Fabienne ARROTIS | Mélanie VAZE | Club Pétanque Bagnèrais |
Pyrénées Orientales | Marie Jeanne ESTEVE | Daniele SELLES | La Boule Vingraunaise |
Bas Rhin | Sylvie HEIL | Chantal MICHEL | C B Strasbourg |
Haut Rhin | Laetitia RIBAUD | Marie RIBAUD | P C Issenheim |
Rhône | Catherine SALIBA | Julie SALIBA | Calade Pétanque Villefranche/Saône |
Haute Saône | Chantal MAIZIER | Mireille MAQUET | U S Vesoul |
Saône et Loire | Martine DUBOIS | Laurence LANGLET | Pétanque Maconnaise |
Sarthe | Colette DRONNE | Nicole FARGUES | Club Omnisports Chateau du Loir |
Savoie | Nicole DEVIRAS | Simone RATTAIRE | Pétanque Albertvilloise |
Haute Savoie | Eléonore GEROUDET | Stéphanie LISSERRE | Pétanque Sportive Gaillard |
Paris | Christiane DANEL | Véronique KARAKACH | Union Bouliste du XVème |
Seine Maritime | Sabrina BIVEL | Josiane MAHIEU | A S M Amfreville |
Seine et Marne | Anita MARTINEZ | Nathalie SIROT | Star Masters Barbizon |
Yvelines | Julie JEAN | Martine KORDEL | Union Sportive Verneuil Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres | Stéphanie BAUJAULT | Sandra ROUSSELOT | A S Bressuire Pétanque |
Somme | Lydie CHARPENTIER | Carole DESREMEAUX | ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn | Laetitia PASCAL | Lucienne VIRVES | Pétanque Saint Roch Lavaur |
Tarn et Garonne | Nicole CAPDORDY | Sandrine GLENADEL | Pétanque du Pont Neuf Moissac |
Var | Danielle GROS | Christine SENES | Entente Bouliste Arcoise |
Vaucluse | Annie MOHAMED | Jeannette RUIZ | ASPTT Cavaillon |
Vendée | Victoria BOISSON | Marie Christine VINCENDEAU | Pétanque du Haut Bocage Pouzauges |
Vienne | Angélique LAPEYRE | Marielle PINEAU | Usson du Poitou |
Haute Vienne | Sylvie BUISSON | Annick LAVAUD | A S Saint Junien |
Vosges | Cécile GAIRE | Karine REDELSPERGER | Pétanque Raonnaise |
Yonne | Nelly BINOCHE | Céline GUGLIELMINETTI | Stade Auxerrois |
Territoire de Belfort | Ludivine D'ISODORO | Ida LEO | Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne | Muriel JOUAN | Nathalie ZAABAB | A B Chilly Mazarin |
Hauts de Seine | Valérie BARBEY | Véronique DECHIPRE | Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis | Betty LEGUAY | Elisabeth L'HOPITAULT | Club Municipal Pétanque Noisy le Grand |
Val de Marne | Haja COLLIN | Francoise REQUIER | Amicale Boule Beaurepaire Saint Maur |
Val d'Oise | Sylvie CRETE | Martine NUNEZ | Association Amicale Sport Sarcelles |
Guadeloupe | Marie Denise CALIARI | Marie Josephe RICHARDSON | . |
Martinique | Danielle MICHEL PIERRE | Myrianne VIGY | . |
Guyane | Juliette BOIZAN | Diane PALTON | . |
La Réunion | Fabiola CHEREAU | Emeline LEE SONG YIN | A B L L |
Nouvelle Calédonie | Louise CEDARE WINIAN | Marie DOUEPERE | . |
Polynésie | Monique RABOTIN | Vaina SHUNE | . |
LIGUE
Alsace | Cinzia DRIEUX | Monique FISCHER | P C Sausheim (68) |
Aquitaine | Valérie LABROUSSE | Suzanne LARRUE | Entente Périgueux Pétanque (24) |
Auvergne | Angélique PAPON | Florence SCHOPP | Team Elite Ambert (63) |
Bourgogne | Sylvie CHALMANDRIER | Marie Luce STAVELOT | La Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc (89) |
Bretagne | Monique JESSON | Nathalie PELLEN | Gouesnou (29) |
Centre | Maryline DAUVERGNE | Karine MASSICOT | Star Pétanque Castelroussine (36) |
Champagne Ardennes | Sylvie FAILLON | Nadine NIVLET | Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs de Neufmanil (08) |
Corse | Josée DONATINI | Corinne MANNIA | Boule d'AFA Alata |
Franche Comté | Nathalie FRANQUIN | Marianne REDOUTEY | Pétanque Franc Comtoise (25) |
Haut de France | Laurence QUILLIOT | Laurence VERRIELE | Fort Mardyck O C Pétanque (59) |
Ille de France | Nicole CLOUX | Sylvie CREUZET | Pétanque Livry Sport et Loisirs (93) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Sandrine HERLEM | Magalie SAEZ | Entente Bouliste Saint Thibery (34) |
Limousin | Corinne DEGUY | Sophie DEGUY | La Brégère Limoges (87) |
Lorraine | Pascale LUCAS | Virginie LAUER | Nilvange Stade (57) |
Midi Pyrénées | Anne Marie GARCIA | Sabine VARUTTI | B A Varilhoise (09) |
Basse Normandie | Estelle GUILLOIS | Delphine RENAULT | Pétanque Gouvillaise (50) |
Haute Normandie | Suzanna ARTHUR | Jennifer LARCHER | C S Bonnevillais (27) |
Pays de Loire | Jocelyne DABURON | Céline DUPUIS | Soleil Pétanque Club Baugé (49) |
Picardie | Maryvonne DETREZ | Céline HELY | Pétanque Laonnoise (02) |
Poitou Charente | Sonia CHARDON | Cécile MEUNIER | Saint Cybard Pétanque Angoulème (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | Christine KRAEMER | Claire VALMIGERE | Boule des Pins Fos sur Mer (13) |
Rhône Alpes | Ranya KOUADRI | Cynthia QUENNEHEN | Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |
Antilles Guyane | Catherine GREGOIRE JOSEPH | Evane SEJEAN | . |