CHAMPIONS TRIPLETTES - 2006
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Limoges (Haute Vienne) les 24 et 25 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Didier BAISSARD |
Damien ROZIER |
Mickaël VERGNAUD |
Association Chatillonnaise |
Aisne |
Sylvain AMBROSINO |
Eddy COLGNIER |
Michel NEDDAR |
Pétanque Cotterezienne |
Allier |
PAS |
DE |
TITRE |
DECERNE |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Michel BARO |
Patrice BERNIER |
Richard PEIREIRA |
Les Pénitents Les Mées |
Hautes Alpes |
Jean Pierre ESCALIER |
Louis Blue LACROIX |
Calogero LIBRIZZI |
Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes |
Henri LACROIX |
Philippe QUINTAIS |
Philippe SUCHAUD |
D U C Nice |
Ardèche |
Michel BARDE |
Bruno CHAMBOUVET |
Jean Marie TEYSSERE |
Pétanque Nonièroise |
Ardennes |
Alexandre BESONHEZ |
Cyril MARTINEZ |
Jany WARSOTTE |
Joyeux Pétanqueurs Neufmanil |
Ariège |
Tony DUCULTY |
Christophe TARTAROLI |
Philippe ZIGLER |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Bernard DUBREUCQ |
Gualdino NOVINHO |
Yoann STANEGRIE |
A S P Nogent sur Seine |
Aude |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Aveyron |
Richard FAUVET |
Jean Pierre MAS |
Laurent MORILLON |
Pétanque Creisseloise |
Bouches du Rhône |
Michel ADAM |
Sahla KANES |
Laurent N'GUYEN VAN |
Cercle Bouliste Bellevue Marseille |
Calvados |
Patrice BEAUDEQUIN |
Didier BROUKE |
Sébastien CARVILLE |
U S O Mondeville |
Cantal |
Hervé ANDRIEUX |
Sébastien BROC |
Christophe BROC |
Pétanque Mauriacoise |
Charente |
Bruno CALANDRE |
Jean Pierre DURUISSEAU |
Stéphane GRATRAUD |
Aigre Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Damien FALLOT |
Stéphane PARMENTIER |
Joanick REIGNIER |
Union Sportive Saintes |
Cher |
Christophe BAILLY |
Florent CLAVIER |
Martial REBOTTARO |
E S du Moulon Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Yoann FIANCETTE |
Patrice MALPERTU |
Ludovic SAUVIAT |
La Merlinoise |
Corse du Sud |
Dominique CICCADA |
Joseph SINI |
Cyril VANUCCI |
Boule d'AFA |
Haute Corse |
Ange FERRARI |
Jean Pierre GRAZZINI |
Augustin PIEZZOLI |
Costa Verde Pétanque |
Côte d'Or |
Christian BESSON |
Maurice BOIZARD |
Laurent QUENTIN |
Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
Yannick LEFEUVRE |
Maxime MAUVIEL |
Vincent RELO |
A S Trégueux C A |
Creuse |
Jean Yves BERNARD |
Jean Michel CABRERA |
Jean Luc DELARBRE |
Pétanque Felletinoise |
Dordogne |
Laurent FABIANI |
Christophe LABROT |
Olivier ROUSSELET |
P C Poudrerie Bergerac |
Doubs |
Michel BOSCHETTI |
Philippe MIGNOT |
Jacques VOUILLOT |
Pétanque de Morteau |
Drome |
Dominique BALAYE |
Philippe JOUVENON |
Sébastien MINODIER |
Pétanque Saint Marcelloise |
Eure |
Eric FRICHOT |
Dominique JONQUAIS |
Sébastien NOEL |
La Boule Gaillonnaise |
Eure et Loir |
Sebti AMRI |
Hervé CONCEDIEU |
Bruno PETIT |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Angelo DECHATRE |
Marco DECHATRE |
Philippe LARDERET |
Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard |
Laurent BEAUDIER |
Stéphane CROUZET |
Hubert MARSILLE |
Boule du Tavian St Genie de Malg. |
Haute Garonne |
Frédéric AMARILLI |
Louis KLEIN |
Stéphane KLEIN |
C L Léo Lagrange Colomiers |
Gers |
Claude CASTELL |
Patrice CORACIN |
Guy ORNECK |
Pétanque Montegutoise |
Gironde |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Hérault |
André LABORDE |
Marcel LABORDE |
Yazid TRIAKI |
Celleneuve Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Stéphane LE BONNIEC |
Philippe LEVEQUE |
Maurice VENTRE |
Corsaire Pétanque Club Saint Malo |
Indre |
Richard DIOT |
Jean Michel JOINNIN |
Christian PINOTEAU |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Michel BLARD |
Ludovic HUCLIN |
Jacky HUGE |
U S Joué Pétanque |
Isère |
Bruno BRUNEL |
Joseph COLETA |
Richard GUILLEMINET |
Navis Pétanque |
Jura |
Alain SECRETANT |
Denis SECRETANT |
Didier SECRETANT |
Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Loir et Cher |
Stéphane GRAZIANI |
Stéphane MAIGRE |
Paul SAINT MARTIN |
Etoile Sportive Blanzac |
Loire |
Julien BROGERE |
Vincent COURCELLE |
Philippe GUEVARA |
Pétanque Ripagérienne |
Haute Loire |
Dominique JALLAT |
Laurent RIFFARD |
Philippe RULLIERE |
Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Guy LARROZE |
Matthieu PROVOST |
David TROUSSICOT |
Nantes Bèle Pétanque |
Loiret |
Alan LALUQUE |
Francky LEGUEULLE |
Hugo Miguel MORGADO |
Pétanque Fleuryssoise |
Lot |
Paco FABRE |
Wilfried ROSI |
Said ZERMANE |
Cahors Sport Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Lozère |
Stéphane LAVAL |
Martial RUEL |
Olivier ZACARIAS |
Pétanque Floracoise |
Maine et Loire |
Christophe HUREAU |
Damien HUREAU |
David LE DANTEC |
Un. Pétanquaise St Georges/Loire |
Manche |
Bruno JOSSET |
Christian LAKO |
Bruno MARGRIN |
La Triplette d'Agneaux |
Marne |
Patrice BECRET |
Laurent DOUSSAINT |
Alain ROHNER |
Avenir Bouliste Chalons |
Haute Marne |
Francis HOLLARD |
Gilles HOLLARD |
Jean Noël HOLLARD |
Sporting Marnaval Club |
Mayenne |
Pascal HENRY |
Frank LEPAGE |
Jérome MOUCHET |
Laigné |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Sylvio GRAZIOSO |
Jean Louis SCHOEFFER |
Ghislain SEER |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Francis BERTIN |
Patrick BERTIN |
Jean Claude SORIGNON |
S A Verdun |
Morbihan |
Benjamin LE DOUSSAL |
Sébastien LE VILAIN |
Brendan MORAND |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Louis HELFRITT |
Tony PISPICO |
Fabrice RIEHL |
Boulay |
Nièvre |
Jean Luc ANTONY |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Karim JALAL |
3 Amis de la Pétanque Decize |
Nord |
David DELCROIX |
Faycal NEMEUR |
Medhi QUEVY |
Pétanque Saint Saulvienne |
Oise |
Eric BAUDELOT |
Reschep CUBI |
Gérard MARCINKOWSKI |
Compiègne Pétanque Club |
Orne |
Sébastien LAPORTE |
Alain MEUNIER |
Olivier PELTIER |
Pétanque Alenconnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Vincent LAIGLE |
Jean Claude MUNOZ |
Bruno TOWNSEND |
A S Marck |
Puy de Dôme |
Jean AVEDIKIAN |
Richard MONDILLON |
Mustapha OUHADIA |
Elite Club Pétanque Ambert |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Christian NAVARLAS |
Frédéric RANQUINE |
Roland RANQUINE |
Pétanque Bernadotte Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Bernard AGUER |
Jean Philippe DUPOUY |
Didier PUJO |
Club Pétanque Bagnèrais |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Alain AYRAL |
Alain MESTRE |
Philippe PICAS |
Pétanque Toulougienne |
Bas Rhin |
Philippe CLEMENT |
Grégory DE NARDI |
Fabrice YVANES |
Club Bouliste Strasbourg |
Haut Rhin |
Christophe BLOCK |
Olivier KREBS |
Nicolas VERGOZ |
P C Saint Martin Colmar |
Rhône |
Frédéric DEMIGUEL |
Michel REYGAZA |
Mathieu TASTES |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Sébastien BARTHE |
Abdelbrani MAHMOUDI |
Franck ROUILLAUX |
Pétanque Arcoise |
Saône et Loire |
Arnaud GIACOMIN |
Didier MAZZEO |
Jean Paul VEAUX |
Pét. Club St Loup de Varennes |
Sarthe |
Jérémy LE ROCH |
Jean Yves MEZIERE |
Jean Luc VERCAEMST |
Club Pét. des Sablons Le Mans |
Savoie |
Thierry BOUDIN |
Cyrille MIOR |
Gérard MIOR |
Pétanque La Ravoire |
Haute Savoie |
Thierry CANIZARES |
Hervé CURSAT |
Roger GUERDNER |
Joyeuse Pétanque Annemassienne |
Paris |
Karim ABERKANE |
Antonio LOPES |
Antonio MARTINS |
Amicale Bouliste du 13ème |
Seine Maritime |
Yoann CROUIN |
Luc DEGABRIEL |
Jean Yves VATINEL |
Sainte Lucie Pétanque |
Seine et Marne |
Joseph PALIN |
Luc PODLASKI |
William STOHR |
Star Master Pét. Club Barbizon |
Yvelines |
Thierry GOUPIL |
Patrice LAGARDE |
Eric NEVRAUMONT |
Amicale de Boules Plaisiroise |
Deux Sèvres |
Christophe BOUFFANDEAU |
Francis PRAUD |
Franck THIBAUD |
Pétanque Parthenaysienne |
Somme |
Didier PICHENOT |
Stéphane PRUVOT |
Sébastien RICHARD |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Louis BRUN |
Frédéric MASSOUTIER |
Ludovic MASSOUTIER |
Giroussens |
Tarn et Garonne |
Etienne BAPTISTE |
Jean Claude DESBEAUX |
Loic LAVILLEDIEU |
Pétanque du Pont Neuf Moissac |
Var |
Philippe BERTI |
Thierry BOY |
Fabrice MULLER |
Boule Borméenne |
Vaucluse |
Sylvain COGNAT |
André JORY |
Joseph RITO |
Les Pétangueules Orange |
Vendée |
Leny DAUPHIN |
Romain DELPECH |
Thierry ROCHER |
Saint Gilles Croix de Vie Pétanque |
Vienne |
Pierre CLAIR |
René FOUSSIER |
Cyril GEORGET |
Pétanque Isloise |
Haute Vienne |
Damien BODEAU |
Marc BODEAU |
Hervé VERGNAUD |
La Brégère Limoges |
Vosges |
Pascal BALLAND |
Jacky BERTRAND |
Jean Luc NOBLET |
Le Grand Champ de Mars Epinal |
Yonne |
Ludovic CORNILLE |
Jean Pierre GUIBLAIN |
Eric PROTAT |
Stade Auxerrois |
Territoire de Belfort |
Nicolas GUYOT |
Philippe MARTINEZ |
Roland MATHEY |
Société Bouliste de Giromagny |
Essonne |
Abdelaziz BELHAJ |
Michel LUBRANO |
Jean Francois ROBERT |
Saint Geneviève Sport |
Hauts de Seine |
Frédéric GUILLOTTE |
Stephen LAFONTAINE |
Pierre MIRAILLES |
Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Tony MOURIN |
Alexandre PEREZ |
Robert PEREZ |
Stade de l'Est Pavillonnais |
Val de Marne |
Thierry FIGUERES |
Pascal PASQUIER |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
Ass. Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise |
Edward PALIN |
Jean Michel PALIN |
Patrick PALIN |
U S Ezanville Ecouen Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
Robert GREAUX |
Roger RAGOUVIN |
Lin VAITILINGON |
. |
Guyane |
Philippe FONTAINE |
Henry ILES |
Francois MATTIUZZI |
. |
Martinique |
Gilbert ATTELY |
Christian NARAYADOU |
Alain PERRO |
. |
Mayotte |
||||
Nouvelle Calédonie |
||||
Polynésie |
||||
Réunion |
Jacky ADOLPHE |
Jean Max PANIANDY |
Freddy ROSINA |
A B L L |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Jean Marc CLEMENT |
Carlos DA SILVA |
Pascal HERNANDEZ |
Club Bouliste Strasbourg (67) |
Aquitaine |
Max CAMPS |
Guy SARTOR |
Dominique SOUEICH |
Le Gravier Agen (47) |
Auvergne |
PAS |
DE |
TITRE |
ATTRIBUE |
Bourgogne |
Thierry BLUETTE |
Cédric MARCEAU |
Frédéric MICHEL |
A P Chalon (71) |
Bretagne |
Jean Luc COYAC |
Laurent COYAC |
Raphaël GUIL |
A S Pétanque Sérent (56) |
Centre |
Fabien HUET |
Philippe LESPINASSE |
Xavier LIOBET |
ASPTT Orléans (45) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Mickaël MARTIN |
Franck PETIT |
Alain VANDEVOORDE |
Pétanque Club les Capucins (08) |
Corse |
Francois FRANCESCHI |
Xavier OTTAVY |
Fanfan PUCCI |
Boule de l'Altu (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Henri AVRIL |
Aurélien GARNIER |
Romuald MONTRICHARD |
Pétanque Luronne (70) |
Haut de France |
Jimmy BROEHL |
Karim KLILICHE |
Mickaël SASIELA |
Le Cochonnet Vendinois (62) |
Ille de France |
Sylvain DUBREUIL |
Jérome LABIONDA |
Christophe SEVILLA |
Union Bouliste du XVème (75) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Joseph FARRE |
Eugène HOFFMANN |
Serge QUILES |
Castelnau Pétanque (34) |
Limousin |
Frédéric BERTRANDIE |
Frédéric FAURE |
Jérémy GILLES |
Pétanque du Pays de Brive (19) |
Lorraine |
Ludovic BOILEAU |
Florian DELAIGUE |
Jessy MORELLE |
Pét. Club Pont à Mousson (54) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Didier AUGUSTE |
Laurent BASTIDE |
Jean Michel RAYNAL |
Pét. Digue Fer à Cheval Toulouse (31) |
Basse Normandie |
Anthony BOUTARD |
Dominique LEBRETON |
Bruno RONCIN |
E S Argences (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Stéphane DEMANTE |
Georges LECOQ |
Cyril PILLON |
Vernon Pétanque (27) |
Pays de Loire |
Olivier BRETEAU |
Gaylor RENARD |
Cédric RIOU |
Club Rocher Le Mans (72) |
Picardie |
Yann DICKEL |
Steeve LENGLET |
Francis PAGNET |
Le Meux Pétanque Club (60) |
Poitou Charente |
Jean Christophe DAGENS |
Jean Francois PIGNON |
Emmanuel ZERDOUN |
La Boule Matheronne (17) |
Prov Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Pascal GENDRAU |
Robin RIO |
Cédric SOMA |
Joyeux Boulomanes Hyèrois (83) |
Rhône Alpes |
PAS |
DE |
TITRE |
ATTRIBUE |
Antilles Guyane |
Bruno ALBERTI |
Justin DOUCANE |
Nicaise QUISTIN |
. |