CHAMPIONS TETE à TETE - 2008
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France à Bourg Saint Andéol (Ardèche) les 5 et 6 Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Christophe VIRET | Pétanque Trévoltienne |
Aisne | Dominique DELIGNY | Fraternelle des Cheminots Laon |
Allier | Guillaume MARY | Pétanque Moulinoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Anthony BAGARRE | La Boule Manosquine |
Hautes Alpes | Laurent CASTELLANO | Pétanque Guillestroise |
Alpes Maritimes | Patrick EMILE | D U C Nice |
Ardèche | Lionel VALLIER | Pétanque de Vinobre |
Ardennes | Mickaël MARTIN | Pétanque Club Les Capucins |
Ariège | Christophe TARTAROLI | Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube | Matthias LAHAIE | Bouchon d'Essoyes |
Aude | Frédéric MARTINEZ | Coursan Pétanque |
Aveyron | Didier GONCALVES | Pétanque Réquistanaise |
Bouches du Rhône | Emmanuel VIOLA | Boule Diplomate Saint Victoret |
Calvados | Christophe GANCEL | Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeville |
Cantal | Christophe MAGNE | Pétanque Aurillacoise |
Charente | Jean Pierre THOMAS | Champniers Pétanque |
Charente Maritime | Franck BOUQUET | Team Dolus Oléron |
Cher | Joseph HORN | Club Bouliste Mehunois |
Corrèze | Joseph BELLONIE | Pétanque Meymacoise |
Corse du Sud | Jean Louis GUALANDI | Kalliste Pétanque |
Haute Corse | Jean Pierre GRAZZINI | Costa Verde Pétanque |
Côte d'Or | Christophe GALLOT | Amicale Pétanque Remigeoise |
Côtes d'Armor | Jean Michel LARDEMER | Pétanque Club de l'Orme |
Creuse | Thierry MALTERRE | A S P T T Guéret |
Dordogne | Peter MOCHIN | Pétanque Club Lindois |
Doubs | Sébastien JACQUIN | Pétanque Franc Comtoise |
Drome | Stéphane FAQUIN | Pétanque Montmeyrannaise |
Eure | Romain CALMETTES | Pétanque Gasnytoise |
Eure et Loir | Daniel GIRARD | A S J Nogent le Rotrou |
Finistère | Régis YEUC'H | Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard | Cédric VIGOUROUX | Amicale des Employés Municipaux Nimes |
Haute Garonne | Sébastien LACROIX | Amicale Bouliste Saint Alban |
Gers | Gérard DELOM | Mirande |
Gironde | Abdelmadjid LAHMAZA | Club Municipal Omnisports Bassens |
Hérault | Farid BEKRAR | Castelnau Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine | Jimmy FOUASSIER | O C Cessonnais |
Indre | Samuel MICHELET | U S Argenton Pétanque |
Indre et Loire | Emmanuel FICHET | Pétanque de Hommes |
Isère | Fabien COIRATON | Pétanque Club La Rep Bourgoin Jallieu |
Jura | Djony SAIGHI | Amicale Bouliste Jurassienne |
Landes | Philippe COELHO | Bel Air Sport Mimizan |
Loir et Cher | Loic DUPUY | Vineuil |
Loire | Jean Claude DELORME | A L Pétanque Charlieu |
Haute Loire | Daniel MAISONNY | Bas en Basset |
Loire Atlantique | Rudy PUAUD | Saint Nazaire Pétanque |
Loiret | Thierry MOULIN | Club Sportif Municipal Sully sur Loire |
Lot | Nicolas LEGROS | Mercues |
Lot et Garonne | Claude COULEAU | Le Gravier Agen |
Lozère | Damien GAUSY | Le Nary |
Maine et Loire | Christophe DI COSTANZO | Club Angevin de Pétanque Jules Ferry |
Manche | Jean Francois DUCHEMIN | Pétanque Club Villebaudon |
Marne | Philippe GOZDZIOR | Avenir Bouliste Chalons |
Haute Marne | Alexis MARICHY | Amicale Bouliste Cavalier Rochotte |
Mayenne | Dario DELHORME | Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle | Kévin MALLINGER | Champigneulles |
Meuse | Jérome FERRY | Pétanque Club Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan | Franck PHILIPPE | ASPTT Vannes |
Moselle | Tony PISPICO | Boulay |
Nièvre | Emmanuel VIEILLARD | Amicale Pétanque Chatillonnaise |
Nord | Mickaël MERESSE | Pétanque Haveluynoise |
Oise | Sébastien CUESTA | Compiègne Pétanque Club |
Orne | Cyril CHALES | Pétanque Club Gacéen |
Pas de Calais | Stéphane PARAIN | Entente Burburaine |
Puy de Dôme | Pascal MONDIERE | Pétanque du Pavé Thiers |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Sébastien RANQUINE | Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées | Kévin LELLOUCHE | Bon Air Tarbes |
Pyrénées Orientales | Dominique ROMERO | Pétanque Maritime Saint Cyprien |
Bas Rhin | Jean Marc CLEMENT | Club Bouliste Strasbourg |
Haut Rhin | André DECHARTRES | C B Illzach |
Rhône | Christophe SARRIO | Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône | Fabiano ROSSI | A S P T T Vesoul |
Saône et Loire | Jean Paul VEAUX | Pétanque Club Saint Loup de Varennes |
Sarthe | Ludovic FAURE | Joyeuse Pétanque Mamers |
Savoie | Jean Pierre DOMPNIER | Pétanque Mauriennaise |
Haute Savoie | Fabian BACCHETTI | Pétanque Les Lacs de Thiez |
Paris | Jérome LABIONDA | Union Bouliste du 15ème |
Seine Maritime | Jérome LEVITRE | E S Aumale |
Seine et Marne | Steeve LENGLET | Pétanque Club Claye Souilly |
Yvelines | Gérald GUERIN | U S Verneuil |
Deux Sèvres | Francky THIBAUD | Pétanque Parthenaisienne |
Somme | Gauthier GOBEAUT | Camon Pétanque |
Tarn | Alain HECHAZO | Team Claude Ferrer Castres |
Tarn et Garonne | Claude GOURGUES | E B Castelsarrasin |
Var | Pascal GENDRAU | Entente Bouliste Fréjusienne |
Vaucluse | Dominique MULLER | J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée | Leny DAUPHIN | Saint Gilles Croix de Vie Pétanque |
Vienne | Fabrice BERTOT | Bouresse |
Haute Vienne | Jean Luc BEAULIEU | Amicale Bouliste du Taurion |
Vosges | Thierry DUPONT | Le Grand Champ de Mars Epinal |
Yonne | Sébastien POMPON | U S Cheminots Sens |
Territoire de Belfort | Nicolas GUYOT | Société Bouliste de Giromagny |
Essonne | Sébastien LEGRAND | Sainte Geneviève Sports Pétanque |
Hauts de Seine | Damien CHARLOT | Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis | Damien MILHOMME | Villemomble Sports |
Val de Marne | Thierry FIGUERES | Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise | Raynald STOLIAROFF | U S Ezanville Pétanque |
Guadeloupe | . | . |
Guyane | . | . |
Martinique | Georges PONAMA | C B Pointois |
Nouvelle Calédonie | . | . |
Polynésie | . | . |
Réunion | . | . |
LIGUE
Alsace | Fabrice YVANES | Club Bouliste Strasbourg (67) |
Aquitaine | Mickaël AUBRY | Boule Fontesienne (33) |
Auvergne | Dominique PATRUNO | La Boule Le Central Clermont Ferrand (63) |
Bourgogne | Karim JALAL | Amicale Club Pétanque Neversoise (58) |
Bretagne | Julien CLOAREC | Combrit (29) |
Centre | Sébastien DUNEAU | Amicale Pétanque Stéoruellante (45) |
Champagne Ardennes | Clint EPIS | Saint Jean Pétanque (51) |
Corse | Mickaël LIEBALLE | La Boule de Furiani (51) |
Franche Comté | Abdelbrani MAHMOUDI | Pétanque Arcoise (70) |
Haut de France | Arnaud BOUTELIER | U S Dunkerque (2B) |
Ille de France | Bruno PORAS | Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers (92) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Frédéric METHFESSEL | Coursan Pétanque (11) |
Limousin | Jean Luc ROBERT | Amicale Bouliste du Taurion (87) |
Lorraine | Cyril TRIBOUT | Maizières les Metz (57) |
Midi Pyrénées | Jean Claude MAS | Biars sur Cère (46) |
Basse Normandie | Sébastien CARVILLE | Union Sporive Ouvrière Mondeville (14) |
Haute Normandie | Maurice CHEVALIER | Les Andelys (27) |
Pays de Loire | Johnny DEMESTRE | Pellouailles les Boules (49) |
Picardie | Kévin PHILIPSON | La Boule Joyeuse de Ribemont (80) |
Poitou Charentes | Romain NAMBOT | Amicale Boule Angerienne (17) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | TITRE NON ATTRIBUE | . |
Rhône Alpes | Jordan WOELFFLE | Gentlemen Pétanque Club La Tour de Salvagny (69) |
Antilles Guyane | . | . |