CHAMPIONNES DOUBLETTES FEMININ - 2010
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Soustons (40) les 19 et 20 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Mélanie COLLANGE | Mélanie PEYFORT | Cochonnet Francheleins |
Aisne | Céline HELY | Jessica MAQUA | Pétanque Laonnoise |
Allier | Sandrine DECLERCQ | Laurence MEALIER | ASPTT Moulins Pétanque |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Manon BERAUD | Angélique MICHON | U S Chateau Arnoux S A |
Hautes Alpes | Isabelle GRECO | Tina LACROIX | Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes | Nadia DJABRI | Sylvia HENRY | Cannes Aéro Sports |
Ardèche | Manon BONNAUD | Isabelle MASSEBEUF | La Pétanque de Vinobre |
Ardennes | Sandrine CLAYES | Michèle POULAIN | P C Les Capucins |
Ariège | Valérie DAURIAC | Volana MINUZZO | Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube | Emilie HERRERO | Geneviève HERRERO | Le Bouchon d'Essoyes |
Aude | Melvine BERTON | Véronique TREILLY | Coursan Pétanque |
Aveyron | Anne GELIS | Elodie LEONTE | Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône | Emilienne DEL SOCORRO | Lucette ESPINAS | Boule Florian Marseille |
Calvados | Cécily CARON | Katia FAUQUET | Etoile Sportive Livarot |
Cantal | Kawtar BENABDELLAH | Magali CISSAC | Pétanque Club Ytrac |
Charente | Fabienne MATHIEU | Cécile MEUNIER | Aigre |
Charente Maritime | Brigitte CHARDONNE | Solange FUZEAU | U S Saintes Pétanque |
Cher | Alison GUEDON | Tiffany TETENOIRE | Club Bouliste Vierzon |
Corrèze | Gaëlle FARGE | Jessica TRONCHE | Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud | Mathéa BRUNI | Priscilla BRUNI | Boule de l'Amitié Ajaccio |
Haute Corse | Lydie FERRARI | Marine LUZI | Costa Verde Pétanque |
Côte d'Or | Joëlle ROYER | Cécile SASE | Fenay Club Pétanque |
Côtes d'Armor | Magalie CORVELLEC | Céline LANDREAU | A S Trégueux Pétanque |
Creuse | Christine ALLOCHON | Marie Noëlle LEFORT | Joyeuse Pétanque Haute Marche Basville |
Dordogne | Maryvonne NOEL | Joëlle OLIVIER | Pétanque Club Poudrerie Bergerac |
Doubs | Alexandra BACHETTI | Martine BARTHOD | Pétanque Franc Comtoise Besancon |
Drome | Karine DALLARD | Sylvie RECORDIER | Pétanque de Nyons |
Eure | Annick HANNOTEAUX | Chantal LEORI | La Boule Gaillonnaise |
Eure et Loir | Muriel LEPELLETIER | Sandrine MAUVAIS | Lucé Pétanque |
Finistère | Christelle LE RU | Léa PERROS | Le Faou/Hanvec |
Gard | Amélie GUIGUE | Florine PEYRE | Pétanque Atomique Bagnols sur Céze |
Haute Garonne | Audrey BANDIERA | Céline BANDIERA | E S St Martoryenne |
Gers | Laetitia RODRIGUEZ | Magaly SALLES | Barcelone |
Gironde | Nathalie LARRAT | Sandrine LARRAT | Boule Fontesienne |
Hérault | Séverine RESCHMANN | Martine SARDA | Castelnau Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine | Yvette BEAUMONT | Jocelyne CHEVALLIER | Pétanque Chapelloise |
Indre | Nathalie GRANGENEUVE | Patricia JUDE | Pétanque Blancoise |
Indre et Loire | Christelle BONAMY | Laurence BONAMY | A P Tours Nord |
Isère | Jocelyne CHANAS | Myriame DUBOUCHER | Pétanque Arc en Ciel Vinay |
Jura | Cassandra GLAB | Patricia SERTILLANGE | Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes | Caroline DESCLAUX-BIZ | Martine LE ROY | ASPTT Dax |
Loir et Cher | Angélique WEBRE | Sandra WEBRE | La Chaussée Saint Victor |
Loire | Lucile GOUTTE | Stéphanie MORO | Pétanque Saint Just Saint Rambert |
Haute Loire | Corinne ALLARY | Valérie BERTRAND | Bas en Basset |
Loire Atlantique | Célia GUILLAUME | Pascaline JOALLAND | P C Saint Joseph de Porterie |
Loiret | Bernadette CARTON | Carole MACHADO | A P Stéoruellante |
Lot | Nadine BROUEL | Stéphanie ROSI | Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne | Colette FURLAN | Michèle GAUTIER | Cancon |
Lozère | Dominique BACHET | Cathy BERTUIT | Club Pétanque Mende Gévaudan |
Maine et Loire | Séverine ALGOURDIN | Sandra BERLIN | Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche | Ornella CLEMENT | Nathalie GINARD | C O Sourdeval Pétanque |
Marne | Maryline ESCOTTE | Fabienne LOPPIN | Association Sportive Gueux Pétanque |
Haute Marne | Magali FAGEOT | Sylvie HUPONT | Amicale Bouliste Cavalier Rochotte |
Mayenne | Mélanie FOUGERAIS | Sonia PATUREAU | Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle | Nathalie BOSSIS | Séverine KONOWROCKI | Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse | Laetitia ALEXANDRE | Lydie LALEVEE | Saint Mihiel Pétanque |
Morbihan | Magali DAVILMA | Jennifer LE LAN | ASPTT Pays de Lorient |
Moselle | Sandrine GRONDIN | Céline POIREL | Corny |
Nièvre | Véronique DEMUTH | Marina NEANT | Union Sportive Pétanque Moulinoise |
Nord | Christine SEGARD | Emilie TAISNE | Saint Saulve |
Oise | Jocelyne GUINEL | Marie Thérèse HOCHARD | Compiègne Pétanque Club |
Orne | Nadège BELLAN | Julie JEAN | Pétanque Tinchebrayenne |
Pas de Calais | Gwénaelle MANTEL | Priscila MANTEL | Ass. Sportive Lillers Mensecq |
Puy de Dôme | Angélique PAPON | Florence SCHOPP | Joyeux Cochonnet Cournon d'Auvergne |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Véronique BENATI | Océane TAMEN | Pétanque Alsace Lorraine Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées | Fabienne ARROTIS | Marie Agnès SANS | Club Pétanque Bagbèrais |
Pyrénées Orientales | Joséphine ENES | Régine YLLA | Pétanque Sorédienne |
Bas Rhin | Sandrine FALCI | Martine GIRAUD | P C Reichstett |
Haut Rhin | Mélanie REBEYROLLE | Justine TASSERA | P C Saint Martin Colmar |
Rhône | Sandrine ALARY | Angéline BAGES | Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône | Annick HESS | Sylvia PY | ASPTT Vesoul Pusy |
Saône et Loire | Laurence PETIT | Dominique RYBAK | Pétanque de Charnay |
Sarthe | Annette GUET | Nathalie VIGOUROUX | Vélo Sport Fertois Pétanque |
Savoie | Nicole DEVIRAS | Simone RATTAIRE | Pétanque Albertvilloise |
Haute Savoie | Stéphanie GUERARD | Emilie PERRET | Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris | Sandy MAYAUDON | Anne Marie PELLEGRINI | Union Bouliste du 15ème |
Seine Maritime | Coralie BERNARD | Sandrine MOISSON | S E P Blangy Bouttencourt |
Seine et Marne | Véronique DUJARDIN | Frédérique LABAT | Star Master's Pétanque Club |
Yvelines | Fabienne BERDOYES | Evelyne LOZANO | U S Verneuil |
Deux Sèvres | Line LIGNIER | Josette PUAUD | Pétanque Moncoutantaise |
Somme | Clélia DERAMBURE | Christelle POLROT | .Les amis de la Pétanque Friville |
Tarn | Christelle VAYSSIERE | Monique VAYSSIERE | Association Sportive Albigeoise |
Tarn et Garonne | Carole DELRIEU | Nathalie GAYRAUD | Pétanque Club de Lauzun |
Var | Myriam CHAMBEIRON | Danielle GROS | A B C Draguignan |
Vaucluse | Nadia AGOUNI | Marion LOVERA | Entente Bouliste Le Pontet |
Vendée | Claudie BROSSEAU | Lucie RETUREAU | Pétanque Challandaise |
Vienne | Daphné NUNES | Severina PLAUD | Bonnes |
Haute Vienne | Corinne DEGUY | Sophie DEGUY | La Brégère Limoges |
Vosges | Brigitte PETITNICOLAS | Tiffany PETITNICOLAS | La Petite Boule de Sainte Marguerite |
Yonne | Jacqueline DEBRAND | Sophie SAIVE | Stade de Sens |
Territoire de Belfort | Ida LEO | Graciane PITOUN | Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne | Véronique BRUN | Francoise DEFOSSEZ | Boussy Saint Antoine |
Hauts de Seine | Lucile MOREAU | Corinne VAESKEN | Lou Pitchoun l'Ancien Clichy |
Seine Saint Denis | Morgane BACON | Maryline THIBAUT | C S M Epinay sur Seine |
Val de Marne | Marie Angèle GERMAIN | Chantal SALARIS | Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise | Valérie BOURRIER | Marie Hélène LE CORRE | Pétanque Goussainvilloise |
Guadeloupe | . | . | . |
Guyane | . | . | . |
Martinique | . | . | . |
La Réunion | . | . | . |
Nouvelle Calédonie | . | . | . |
Polynésie | . | . | . |
LIGUE
Alsace | Chantal FUCHS | Sylvie HEIL | Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois (67) |
Aquitaine | Sandra LOPES FRAGOSO | Nelly PEYRE | Club Municipal Omnisports Bassens (33) |
Auvergne | Marianne COUZON | Amélia RICHER | Pétanque Plauzatoise (63) |
Bourgogne | Sabrina BINDA | Sandrine GUET | Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc (89) |
Bretagne | Catherine CONOIR | Christèle HEINRY | Pétanque Chapelloise (35) |
Centre | Alexandra DEBELLE | Chantal SOUTIF | U S Joué les Tours (37) |
Champagne Ardennes | Rosa KRIER | Netty LAZZARONI | Bouchon d'Essoyes (10) |
Corse | Corinne MANNIA | Sophie SANCHEZ | Boule de l'Amitié Ajaccio (2A) |
Franche Comté | Ornella PASTEUR | Nathalie WUTRICH | Pétanque de Pontarlier (25) |
Haut de France | Julie COTTE | Claudine LAURETTE | Sporting Municipal Peite Synthe (59) |
Ille de France | Leila BEKRAR | Stéphanie MARTIN | A S C O Mesnil le Roi (78) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Fabienne CHAPUS | Muriel SCUDERI | A S Salindroise (30) |
Limousin | Marie Francoise FARGE | Karine PEREZ-FERRER | Pétanque du Pays de Brive (19) |
Lorraine | CélineGALLO | Aurélie SALINGUE | Thionville (57) |
Midi Pyrénées | Nadège BAUSSIAN | Anna MAILLARD | Cahors Sport Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie | Isabelle CHOUBRAC | Nathalie VOISIN | A S Tourlaville (50) |
Haute Normandie | Marie BROUARD | Cynthia QUENNEHEN | Amicale Bouliste Damville (27) |
Pays de Loire | Sonia FLOCHLAY | Myriam TAMBERI | P C Saint Joseph de Porterie (44) |
Picardie | Carine POTIER | Virginie DARGENT | Fraternelle Cheminots de Laon (02) |
Poitou Charentes | Céline BOSSEBOEUF | Sylvie VIREVALEIX | Asnières (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | Emilie FERNANDEZ | Aurore FRANCOIS | Entente Bouliste Fréjusienne (83) |
Rhône Alpes | Valérie LIENARD | Cécile SEIGNOVERT | Association Sportive Pouzinoise (07) |