CHAMPIONNES TRIPLETTES FEMININ - 2011
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France 2011 à Fos sur Mer (13) les 10 et 11 Septembre
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Pascale CHORON |
Brigitte MECHAIN |
Arlette SNEL |
Pétanque Trévoltienne |
Aisne |
Michelle AZIL |
Muriel MORAUX |
Brigitte PATE |
Amicale Pétanque de Liez |
Allier |
Sandrine DECLERCQ |
Laurence MEALIER |
Séverine RYPEN |
ASPTT Moulins Pétanque |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Manon BERAUD |
Amandine CHERRIERE |
Sylvie TARIN |
U S Chateau Arnoux S A |
Hautes Alpes |
Isabelle GRECO |
Tina LACROIX |
Régine TRIGO |
Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes |
Valérie BOURRIER |
Michelle UHRI |
Corine VEROLA |
D U C Nice |
Ardèche |
Céline BARON |
Valérie LIENARD |
Cécile SEIGNOVERT |
Association Sportive Pouzinoise |
Ardennes |
Coralie DROUHOT |
Kelly DROUHOT |
Véronique DROUHOT |
Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs de Neufmanil |
Ariège |
Valérie DAURIAC |
Volana MINUZZO |
Angélique VERDU |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Emilie DELAMOTTE |
Gaëlle HAUSS |
Nathalie MOSTAERT |
Le Bouchon d'Essoyes |
Aude |
Béatrice ALMEDA |
Florence LE PAUMIER |
Marie Carmen VILATA |
Pétanque Club Nouvellois |
Aveyron |
Nathalie BOURREL |
Anne GELIS |
Elodie LEONTE |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Nathalie GELIN |
Christine LAPRADE |
Véronique RANDRIANARIZAFY |
Boule des Pins Fos sur Mer |
Calvados |
Sylvie POUTEAU |
Sandrine RIET |
Céline SCELLES |
Avant Garde Caennaise |
Cantal |
Emmanuelle BOURG |
Karine PLANCHE |
Nathalie ROCHES |
Le Carreau Muratais |
Charente |
Marcelle ESNAULT |
Ghislaine PITTI |
Nathalie RAVON |
Fouqueure |
Charente Maritime |
Séverine BLANCHET |
Magalie PROUST |
Arlette RAYNAUD |
COSR La Rochelle |
Cher |
Ching Su LAO |
Mali LAO |
Nathalie ROGER |
Club Bouliste Vierzonnais |
Corrèze |
Patricia BERTOUNESQUE |
Pascale CAILLON |
Pauline CAILLON |
Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Priscilla BRUNI |
Katia CABELLA |
Olivia MAZONI |
Boule Impériale |
Haute Corse |
Nathalie MURATI |
Christine MUTTON |
Marie Pasquine UGOLINI |
Boule Dorée Casinca Marana |
Côte d'Or |
Anais GUYARD |
Catherine MAEREN |
Mélanie REBEYROLLE |
Boule Quétignoise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Malou BRIEND |
Cindy DOMINOIS |
Sophie MENGUY |
A S Trégueux Pétanque |
Creuse |
Nathalie CEDELLE |
Catherine COMMERGNAT |
Sandrine COUT |
Pétanque Marchoise |
Dordogne |
Marie France BUISSON |
Agnès CAZAUBON |
Nathalie FRUGIER |
E. S. Brantome Champagnac |
Doubs |
Alexandra BACHETTI |
Mélanie CHABOD-MAZZOLENI |
Nathalie FRANQUIN |
Pétanque Franc Comtoise |
Drome |
Nathalie AUBERT |
Luce BUIS |
Sylvie RECORDIER |
Pétanque de Nyons |
Eure |
Suzanna ARTHUR |
Evelyne BILLARD |
Angélique FESSARD |
Pétanque Evreux Navarre |
Eure et Loir |
Julie CLAVERIE |
Delphine LANGLAIS |
Cindy POIRIER |
Lucé |
Finistère |
Véronique GALLIN |
Laure GOUEZ |
Sylvie GUIVARC'H |
Gouesnou |
Gard |
Simone BOURGADE |
Eliane ROUSSEL |
Gysbertha VANHAAREN |
La Boule de l'Enclos Quissac |
Haute Garonne |
Valérie DEON |
Marie José LIROLA |
Jenny RATHBERGER |
Boule Rouillée Flourens |
Gers |
Sophie FOURNIE |
Noela INFANTI |
Sophie ZAPICO |
Lalanne Arque |
Gironde |
Anna COUPAYE |
Béatrice COUPAYE |
Sandra LOPES FRAGOSO |
Club Municipal Omnisport Bassens |
Hérault |
Audrey MARTINEZ |
Elisabeth VAREA |
Sandra VILLADIEU |
Baillargues Sport Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Alexandra CORRE |
Angélique DUFROST |
Enora GARDAN |
Club Olymipque Pacéen Pétanque |
Indre |
Nadine CHAMPIGNEUX |
Jessica DEVIGE |
Vanessa MASSON |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Fanny AUDET |
Sylvie AUDET |
Carole GARRIGOS |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
Catherine BOUTEILLER |
Sylvie GALINDO |
Joëlle NOURRY |
Navis Pétanque |
Jura |
Pascale CAMELIN |
Clelia MORO |
Isabelle VINCENT |
U S Morez |
Landes |
Aurélie HONTANG |
Bernadette HONTANG |
Francoise MORA |
C B Cassen |
Loir et Cher |
Francoise BOURREAU |
Angélique WEBRE |
Sandra WEBRE |
La Chaussée Saint Victor |
Loire |
Maria BACHELARD |
Angélique DEFAY |
Sandra MONTEIRO |
Amicale Pétanque Loisirs Firminy Vert |
Haute Loire |
Corinne ALLARY |
Valérie BERTRAND |
Myriam LAVASTRE |
Chaspuzac |
Loire Atlantique |
Christelle BEGAUD |
Mélanie GUEMENE |
Sandrine SOUDY |
Saint Père en Retz Pétanque |
Loiret |
Monique DUPRE |
Christelle PINCHON |
Valérie PRADEILLES |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot |
Delphine CONDUCHE |
Audrey FOULHAC |
Marine VERTUT |
Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne |
Maryse DULUC |
Colette FURLAN |
Michèle GAUTIER |
Cancon |
Lozère |
Pauline AMOUROUX |
Sandra PIC |
Paule ROUZAIRE |
Club Pétanque Mende Gévaudan |
Maine et Loire |
Sophie AILLERIE |
Sandra BERLIN |
Sandrine PICHEREAU |
La Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche |
Yolande GIFFAUT |
Nathalie GINARD |
Delphine RENAULT |
C O S Pétanque Sourdeval |
Marne |
Vanessa ISTER |
Michelle JAILLARD |
Nathalie MERLI |
Saint Jean Pétanque |
Haute Marne |
Catherine FOURNIER |
Paule SIMON |
Béatrice THYES |
Sporting Marnaval Club |
Mayenne |
Elodie CARCEL |
Marie Paule CRUAU |
Catherine ROULLIERE |
Pétanque Sport Bazouges |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Valérie ANDRE |
Alba CABILI |
Noëlle HARTUNG |
Saint Nic Boules |
Meuse |
Isabelle BETOURNE |
Lorène NICOLAS |
Marie Christine NICOLAS |
Pétanque Stainoise |
Morbihan |
Marie Noëlle BOUZEREAU |
Rose France MORESTIN |
Violeta PRIOL |
Pétanque Club Ploerinois |
Moselle |
Nancy BARZIN |
Virginie LAGARDE |
Nathalie LANDAIS |
Metz Ronde Pétanque |
Nièvre |
Ghislaine DARD |
Isabelle PENOT |
Sophie RYPEN |
A P Chatillonnaise |
Nord |
Caroline LION |
Angélique MARTIN |
Sandrine POINSOT |
Ronchin Pétanque |
Oise |
Eliana CUESTA |
Angélique LENGLET |
Sandra POUGET |
Le Meux Pétanque Club |
Orne |
Jocelyne DESLANDES |
Sophie DESLANDES |
Marie Claire DEZALLEUX |
Pétanque Alenconnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Magalie BOUCHEZ-JASINSKI |
Chimène DUBOIS |
Amandine JASINSKI |
Pétanque Noeuxoise |
Puy de Dôme |
Angélique PAPON |
Florence SCHOPP |
Marie Christine VIREBAYRE |
Joyeux Cochonnet Cournonnais |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Alberte RANQUINE |
Sylvia VARLET |
Jacqueline VAYSSACQ |
Pétanque Bernadotte |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Sylvie FOUCRET |
Martine GONZALES |
Chantal PALISSE |
Tarbes Courte Boule |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Anais JOURDAIN |
Annabelle PORTE |
Pascale ROUSSEAU |
Pétanque Amélienne |
Bas Rhin |
Cathy HAAS |
Marie Chantal MEINECKE |
Martine TEISSERE |
P C Reichstett |
Haut Rhin |
Francine BALBOA |
Cinzia DRIEUX |
Laurence KELLER-TARANTO |
C B Illzach |
Rhône |
Nathalie POMPOGNE |
Alexandra REYGAZA |
Floriane VERNILLE |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Laurence ANNELOT |
Guylaine GOYOT |
Stéphanie ROUGEOT |
U S Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Céline COELHO |
Corinne PLANTIN |
Nadège RODRIGUES |
Amis de la Pétanque Chalon sur Saône |
Sarthe |
Carole RENARD |
Nadine ROUSSEAU |
Valérie VERMOT |
Pétanque Flèchoise |
Savoie |
Dominique ARNAUD |
Linda LE BARS |
Audrey LESPAGNOL |
Pétanque Albertvilloise |
Haute Savoie |
Pascale DHERIN |
Virginie SAGE |
Simone TOURNEUX |
La Veyrolaine Pétanque |
Paris |
Pascale BEROT-LESUEUR |
Sandy MAYAUDON |
Anne Marie PELLEGRIN |
Union Bouliste du 15ème |
Seine Maritime |
Francoise GOMES |
Johanna GOMES |
Christelle VENDANGE |
Rouen Sapins |
Seine et Marne |
Véronique DUJARDIN |
Frédérique LABAT |
Aurélie PERREAU |
Star Master's Pétanque Club |
Yvelines |
Nadine COUSIN |
Julie JEAN |
Ghislaine RENOU |
Pétanque Gargenvilloise |
Deux Sèvres |
Sonia BAILLOT |
Océanie BEAUVAIS |
Virginie BEAUVAIS |
.Pétanque Bressuiraise |
Somme |
Virginia BERTIAU |
Nathalie DEVISMES |
Isabelle LECONTE |
Camon Pétanque |
Tarn |
Andrée AMIEL |
Sandra BONHOURE |
Brigitte LACOMBE |
Pétanque Club La Bouriatte |
Tarn et Garonne |
Stéphanie DEVILLE |
Joëlle ENFON |
Noëlle LIOTTO |
La Boule Cazéenne |
Var |
Michèle GARGOT |
Danielle GROS |
Adeline MENARD |
A B C Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Danielle BOUSSOUF |
Marilyne GIROLAMO |
Mireille MILAN |
Entente Bouliste Sorguaise |
Vendée |
Christine CHEVALLEREAU |
Liliane MENANTEAU |
Gaëtane SUINOT |
Pétanque Ornaysienne |
Vienne |
Rosita HUOT |
Aurélie RUSIEWIEZ |
Marlène RUSIEWIEZ |
Bonnes |
Haute Vienne |
Yvette DAGENS |
Marie Francoise LAVERGNE |
Florence VALLAT |
La Boule Aixoise |
Vosges |
Delphine FOUCAL |
Fabrina HAMELAIN |
Aicha JAUNET |
Pétanque Raonnaise |
Yonne |
Jacqueline DEBRAND |
Nadège PONTAILLER |
Sophie SAIVE |
Stade de Sens Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Céline BRAUN |
Stéphanie FACON |
Ida LEO |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Flora PIN |
Marie PIN |
Cécile SAMOEY |
C B P Ris Orangis |
Hauts de Seine |
Véronique ALTENBURGER |
Laura LEGUILLON |
Laurence TRIGANCE |
Antony Sports Pétanque |
Seine Saint Denis |
Sylvie CROZET |
Marielle MOUKA |
Sylvie RIUNE |
Stade Est Pavillonnais |
Val de Marne |
Karine MASSICOT |
Séverine ROUSSEAU |
Chantal SALARIS |
Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise |
Valérie BOURRIER |
Marie Hélène LE CORRE |
Evelyne LOUIS |
Pétanque Goussainvilloise |
La Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Chantal FUCHS |
Sylvie HEIL |
Jennifer SCHAFF |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois (67) |
Aquitaine |
Nathalie LARRAT |
Sandrine LARRAT |
Elodie MERIGNAC |
Boule Fontesienne (33) |
Auvergne |
Isabelle CALCHERA |
Evelyne JOURDE |
Laurence MIKLAS |
La Boule Le Central Clermont Ferrand (63) |
Bourgogne |
Jessica BARRIEZ |
Brigitte MAILLARD |
Candice METAIS |
U S C Venarey les Laumes (21) |
Bretagne |
Elodie DUCROCQ |
Yolande LE GOFF |
Johanna PICHON |
Quimperlé (29) |
Centre |
Véronique BRUNET |
Nadia DOUET |
Vanessa DUBOIS |
E S Moulon Pétanque (18) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Sabrina DALLACQUA |
Cindy MENUGE |
Anastasia THIRY |
Pétanque Club les Capucins (08) |
Corse |
Sandra CASANOVA |
Julie DELPECH |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
La Boule de Furiani (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Cendrine CASTENCAU |
Annick HESS |
Sylvia PY |
U S Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Haut de France |
Martine ANTONAZZO |
Angélique BERTHELON |
Corinne LEVIVIER |
Pétanque Saint Saulvienne (59) |
Ille de France |
Nathalie LEBOURGEOIS |
Solène LESSERTOIS |
Sandrine ZANCUCCHI |
Star Master's Pétanque Club (77) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Audrey MENDOZA |
Séverine RESCHMANN |
Martine SARDA |
Castelnau Pétanque (34) |
Limousin |
Nicole BODEAU - DEZON |
Corinne DEGUY |
Sophie DEGUY |
Limoges La Brégère (87) |
Lorraine |
Christine BLAISE |
Béatrice CANONICO |
Mélanie VILLEMIN |
Dynaboule Chantaine (88) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Nadègee BAUSSIAN |
Anna MAILLARD |
Josoiane SAGAZ |
Cahors Sport Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Cécily CARON |
Katia FAUQUET |
Vanessa HUREL |
E S Livarot (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Fanja AUBRIOT |
Marion MONTHE |
Cynthia QUENNEHEN |
Amicale Bouliste Damville (27) |
Pays de Loire |
Céline COAT |
Sonia FLOCHAY |
Myriam TAMBERI |
P C Saint Joseph de Porterie (44) |
Picardie |
Jocelyne GUINEL |
Marie Thérèse HOCHARD |
Maria ROIZ |
Compiègne Pétanque Club (60) |
Poitou Charentes |
Cathy DELINEAU |
Jennifer LACLAUTRE |
Sandra LACLAUTRE |
Vivonne (56) |
Prov. Alpes Côte d'Azur |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Rhône Alpes |
. |
. |
. |
. |