CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES MIXTE - 2012
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France 2012 à ? les ?
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Valérie AUSSEM LUQUIN |
Sébastien BALAYE |
Loyettes Pétanque |
Aisne |
Sophie BOURLET |
Thierry TOUPRY |
A S P Etampes sur Marne |
Allier |
Coralie DASNIAS |
Eric DASNIAS |
Les Amis de Philippe Suchaud Chevagnes |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Michèle ROMAN |
Serge ROMAN |
Amicale Bouliste Saint Andréenne |
Hautes Alpes |
Maryse MORETTI |
Patrick GIELLY |
La Petite Boule Veynoise |
Alpes Maritimes |
Christine SAUNIER |
Dylan ROCHER |
D U C Nice |
Ardèche |
Corine ALAIZE |
Daniel MEJEAN |
Oasis Pétanque Croix Rouge |
Ardennes |
Isabelle DUJACQUIER |
Frédéric LAURENT |
Pétanque Club Givetois |
Ariège |
Valérie ABBONA |
Jean Pierre BARBERO |
Boule Lézatoise Pétanque |
Aube |
Cécile PHILIPPON |
Jean Marc PHILIPPON |
Amicale Bouliste OCB Troyes |
Aude |
Emilie MARTIN |
Benjamin BARBER |
Coursan Pétanque |
Aveyron |
Sylviane DUMOULIN |
Julien GUILHEM |
Pétanque Villefranchoise |
Bouches du Rhône |
Véronique RANDRIANARIZAFY |
Frédéric KASBARIAN |
Boule des Pins Fos sur Mer |
Calvados |
Louisa BOURCE |
Sébastien LEBLANC |
Pont d'Ouilly Pétanque |
Cantal |
Céline PRAT |
Lionel GIBERT |
Pétanque Aurillacoise |
Charente |
Sabrina GAUGOY |
Sébastien ROUX |
Aigre Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Antonia MARTIAL |
Damien MASSIEU |
Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher |
Maud CASSIN |
Henri HORN |
La Boule Henrichemontaise |
Corrèze |
Pauline CAILLON |
Julien LAMOURE |
Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Olivia MAZZONI |
Julien MARCIALIS |
La Boule Impériale Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Adeline OTTAVIANI |
Jean Sylvestre OTTAVIANI |
La Boule de Casatorra |
Côte d'Or |
Sylvie CUINET |
Jean Luc DROCOURT |
Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
Anaïs SAVE |
Benjamin SAVE |
Pétanque Lamballaise |
Creuse |
Solène DELARBRE |
Damien DELARBRE |
ASPTT Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Karine VIAL |
Francis NADAL |
Entente Périgueux Pétanque |
Doubs |
Mélanie CHABOD MAZZOLENI |
Nicolas DUMONT |
Pétanque Franc Comtoise Besancon |
Drome |
Claudine DEBARD |
Fabien GALLIGANI |
Nyons Pétanque |
Eure |
Stéphanie BARREAU |
Philippe LAVENANT |
Le Carreau Ruglois |
Eure et Loir |
Cathy MAUDUIT |
Antonio AZEVEDO |
Dreux Pétanque |
Finistère |
Sandra MAUZAIZE |
Cédric MAUZAIZE |
Ergué Gabéric |
Gard |
Cynthia KLADER |
Christophe OCULY |
Boule Joyeuse Laudunoise |
Haute Garonne |
Jenny RATHBERGER |
Cédric SALVINI |
Toulouse Pétanque Olympique |
Gers |
Sophie ZAPICO |
Philippe DUCHEIN |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Claudine HAURUT |
Christophe DUFOIX |
Arcachon Boules |
Hérault |
Virginie MIRC |
Cyril COUGNENC |
La Boule de la Tamarissière Agde |
Ille et Vilaine |
Nathalie LE GUSQUET |
Patrick VERGER |
Pétanque Bourgcomptoise |
Indre |
Nadine CHAMPIGNEUX |
Hugo Miguel MORGADO |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Alexandra DEBELLE |
Ludovic HUCLIN |
Pétanque Chinonaise |
Isère |
Joëlle TERUEL |
Didier CAILLOCE |
Pétanque Club Seyssins |
Jura |
Sandrine LEJEUNE |
Thierry LEJEUNE |
Amicale Boule Jurassienne Lons le Saunier |
Landes |
Yvette LALANNE |
Didier LOUBERE |
Saint Julien en Born |
Loir et Cher |
Chantal BERTIN |
Jean Michel MEGNIEN |
Romoranrin Pétanque |
Loire |
Lucile GOUTTE |
Hervé CARILLO |
Pétanque Chazelloise |
Haute Loire |
Paulette SICARD |
René HINTERSTEIN |
Amicale Pétanque de Langeac |
Loire Atlantique |
Isabelle GOHAUD |
Joris HERVOCHE |
Amicale Pétanque Le Pouliguen |
Loiret |
Emilie MAZEAU |
Christophe TREMBLEAU |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot |
Audrey FOULHAC |
Simon CORTES |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Jeanne DUMAIL |
Jean Paul LEHMANN |
Marmande Esplanade Pétanque |
Lozère |
Christelle LAURENT |
Jean Claude ROCHE |
Pétanqueurs Barrabans Saint Chély d'Apcher |
Maine et Loire |
Elodie AILLERIE |
Damien HUREAU |
Boulistes d'Avrillé |
Manche |
Aurélie GILLES |
Thibault HOLLEY |
Villebaudon Pétanque Club |
Marne |
Martine COLUCHE |
Florian CANONVILLE |
Le Cochonnet Montmiraillais |
Haute Marne |
Béatrice THYES |
Christophe NOEL |
Sporting Marnaval Club |
Mayenne |
Mélanie FOUGERAIS |
Raphaël MOCHER |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Séverine KONOWROCKI |
Sébastien THIRIOT |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Lydie LALEVEE |
Thierry LALEVEE |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Magali RIO |
Sébastien LE VILAIN |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Nancy BARZIN |
Stéphane LEBOURGEOIS |
Metz Ronde Pétanque |
Nièvre |
Véronique DEMUTH |
David DEFOSSE |
Amicale Pétanque Club de Guérigny |
Nord |
Stéphanie BOUTELIER |
Arnaud BOUTELIER |
Union Sportive Dunkerque |
Oise |
Sandra POUGET |
Francis PAGNET |
Le Meux Pétanque Club |
Orne |
Sophie DESLANDES |
Gilles DEVERRE |
Pétanque Alenconnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Martine JOURDAIN |
Dominique MAHIEUX |
.Association Sportive Marck |
Puy de Dôme |
Florence SCHOPP |
Thierry GRANDET |
Joyeux Cochonnet Cournonnais |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Agnès DELISLE |
Christophe DELISLE |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Gwénaelle BRUN |
David TREY |
Espoir Bouliste Saint Péen |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Loreleï GABANOU |
Dominique LEONARD |
Pétanque Toulougienne |
Bas Rhin |
Laura BRONNER |
Nilola DIKIC |
Pétannque Club Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Jennifer ALBIGER |
Jonathan ALBIGER |
La Boule 2000 Mulhouse |
Rhône |
Ranya KOUADRI |
Ahmed TAHARO |
Brosses Pétanque Villeurbanne |
Haute Saône |
Annick HESS |
Yoann GRASSI |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Julie VIDAL |
Emmanuel RIBEIRO |
Pétanque Blanzynoise |
Sarthe |
Sophie STEVANT |
Stéphane NAVEAU |
C O Château du Loir Pétanque |
Savoie |
Hélène CHEVILLARD |
Christophe POTIER |
Pétanque Albertvilloise |
Haute Savoie |
Marie Francoise GARCIA |
Franck PESENTI |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Sandy MAYAUDON |
Kévin MALBEC |
Auteuil Paris Pétanque |
Seine Maritime |
Stéphanie GUILLOTIN |
Yohan COUSIN |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l'Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Nathalie SIROT |
Didier CHOUPAY |
Star Master's Pétanque Club |
Yvelines |
Colombe ANGER |
Paul GOR |
Pétanque Gargenvilloise |
Deux Sèvres |
Sophie TIN |
Philippe OLICHET |
Pétanque Club Vouilletais |
Somme |
Laurence MOROTTI |
Kévin EVENOU |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Chantal PEREZ |
Jean SCHATZ |
La Boule Lempautoise |
Tarn et Garonne |
Céline MICHELETTO |
David SERRANO |
Pétanque Joyeuse de Montbartier |
Var |
Janik GONTARD |
Florian SARNELLI |
Boule Borméenne |
Vaucluse |
Marjorie Yolande FERRER |
Félix BLANC |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Cécile KOZOHORSKY |
Vannick VINCENT |
Sables Vendée Pétanque |
Vienne |
Emiline MOREAU |
Daniel JIPTIERE |
Montmorillon Pétanque |
Haute Vienne |
Séverine REY |
Yann RUEDA |
Le But Rilhacois |
Vosges |
Arlette GALMICHE |
Frédéric MOECKES |
.La Pétanque d'Epinal |
Yonne |
Marie Luce STAVELOT |
Jean Louis FERDIN |
Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc |
Territoire de Belfort |
Joëlle GUERIN |
Sébastien BARTHE |
Pétanque Rosemontoise |
Essonne |
Flora PIN |
Lonny PAYEN |
Club Bouliste du Plateau Ris Orangis |
Hauts de Seine |
Séverine GUILLOTTE |
Sébastien NOEL |
Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Sylvie CROZET |
Romain BENOIST |
Stade Est Pavillonnais |
Val de Marne |
Séverine ROUSSEAU |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise |
Marie Francoise BERROU |
.Jean Pierre BERROU |
La Boule Jocassienne |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
La Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Laurence KELLER TARANTO |
Laurent GUTGSELL |
Cercle Bouliste Illzach (68) |
Aquitaine |
Béatrice COUPAYE |
Ludovic LABRUE |
Club Municipal Omnisport Bassens (33) |
Auvergne |
Cynthia HERIMANANA |
Claude Hervé HERIMANANA |
Pétanque Plauzetoise (63) |
Bourgogne |
Camille BARBEZ |
Eric CHERTIER |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque (89) |
Bretagne |
Catherine PRONOST |
Christophe LECLUSE |
Le Relecq Kerhuon (29) |
Centre |
Pierrette RICHARD |
Stéphane DOURLET |
Pétanque Chinonaise (37) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Malika BELGORINE |
.Jimmy HEROLT |
Pétanque Baralbine (10) |
Corse |
Catherine TAISNE |
Joseph ARENA |
Boule de l'Amitié Ajaccio (2A) |
Franche Comté |
Francine DE DEUS |
Abdelbrani MAHMOUDI |
Pétanque Arcoise (70) |
Haut de France |
Julie COTTE |
Kévin MARION |
Sporting Municipal Petite Synthe Pétanque (59) |
Ille de France |
Mélanie LE ROUX |
Tony LEONETTI |
Aubergenville Pétanque (78) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Angèle MASSOT |
Régis CHACON |
Pétanque Toulougienne (66) |
Limousin |
Martine PICHON |
Gilles VILLEGIER |
Joyeuse Pétanque d'Isle (87) |
Lorraine |
Katia LOUIS |
Frédéric HARTUNG |
.Pétanque Club de Champigneulles (54) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Nelly PEYRE |
Patrick DUCHEIN |
Etoile Sportive Saint Martoryenne (31) |
Basse Normandie |
Pauline DEBRAY |
Billy LENFANT |
Pétanque Alenconnaise (61) |
Haute Normandie |
Christelle VENDANGE |
Jean Yves VATINEL |
Rouen Sapins Pétanque (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Marie Suzelle SAUTRON |
Christophe METAYER |
Pétanque Club Charzais (85) |
Picardie |
Audrey MORAUX |
Stéphane POULAIN |
La Pétanque Laonnoise (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
Sandra LANDREAU |
Laurent LANDREAU |
Association Sportive Bressuiraise Pétanque (79) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
. |
. |
. |
Rhône Alpes |
Luce BUIS |
Charlie ROUSTAN |
Pétanque de Nyons (26) |