CHAMPIONNES TRIPLETTES FEMININ - 2013
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Beaucaire (Gard) les 7 et 8 Septembre
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Mélanie COLLANGE |
Céline MAGAT |
Josyane MUET |
Pétanque Miribel Cotière |
Aisne |
Jessica MAQUA |
Carine POTIER |
Céline RUTKOWSKI |
Pétanque Laonnoise |
Allier |
Corinne ALLAIN |
Mireille BILLAUD |
Stéphanie GAMOT |
Pétanque Bellerivoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Gabrielle JOSEPH |
Thérèse MODESTE |
Lampoo TARENTO |
La Boule Sulfureuse Gréoux les Bains |
Hautes Alpes |
Marie France BAELDE |
Nathalie BERNARD |
Claude RICHARD |
La Pétanque Boule Embrumaise |
Alpes Maritimes |
Maria DA SILVA |
Nadia DJABRI |
Brigitte DUTTO |
Cannes Aéro Sports |
Ardèche |
Monique CHAROUSSET |
Isabelle MASSEBEUF |
Agnès PILLONI |
Association de Chauzon Pradons |
Ardennes |
Jeanine BLIN |
Delphine ENGELS |
Annie HUET |
Sault Retro Pétanque Club |
Ariège |
Fanja AUBRIOT |
Emilie CALMON |
Volana MINUZZO |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Sylvie BLAISE |
Céline LAHAIE |
Corinne VAN |
Le Bouchon d'Essoyes |
Aude |
Melvine BERTON |
Sylvie BISCAREL |
Emilie NICOLAS |
Pétanque Club Gruissanais |
Aveyron |
Nathalie BOURREL |
Carole COMMAYRAS |
Anne GELIS |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Séverine GENRE ROCHE |
Christine KRAEMER |
Cécile MASSE |
Boule de l'Elysée Salon de Provence |
Calvados |
Céline JACQUIN |
Mireille NOEL |
Delphine RENAULT |
Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeville |
Cantal |
Emmanuelle BOURG |
Karine PLANCHE |
Nathalie ROCHES |
Le Carreau Muratais |
Charente |
Jacqueline BOISSELEAU |
Aurélie GALTEAU |
Sabrina LE DANTEC |
Tourriers Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Brigitte CHARDONNE |
Roselyne GAUTIER |
Josette LAVAUD |
Union Sportive Saintaise de Pétanque |
Cher |
Véronique BRUNET |
Nadia DOUET |
Vanessa DUBOIS |
Entente Sportive du Moulon Pétanque Bourges |
Corrèze |
Elodie BELLONIE |
Marie Bernadette BELLONIE |
Muriel MAURIE |
Pétanque Meymacoise |
Corse du Sud |
Lucie GENTILI |
Corinne MANNIA |
Olivia MAZZONI |
Boule du Stade Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Monique HARTMAN |
Séverine SCAGLIA |
Josée SORBARA |
Association Boule Calvaise |
Côte d'Or |
Sylvie CHALMANDRIER |
Apolline GARRIEN |
Corinne PLANTIN |
Boule Quétignoise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Géraldine CROLAIS |
Sophie HALLARD |
Céline LANDREAU |
Association Sportive Trégueux Pétanque |
Creuse |
Christine ALLOCHON |
Marie Noël LEFORT |
Jeannette MEGE |
Joyeuse Pétanque Haute Marche Basville |
Dordogne |
Rosine BAGILET |
Chantal CHAMBON |
Valérie LABROUSSE |
Entente Périgueux Pétanque |
Doubs |
Séverine BOLLE-REDDAT |
Vanessa GARNIER |
Nathalie POUX |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pontissalienne |
Drôme |
Sonia KASSIANOFF |
Cécile PRADON |
Geneviève SANPEDRO |
Pétanque Saint Marcelloise |
Eure |
Sandrine BRUNE |
Sandra LIDOR |
Gilda MIZZI |
Evreux Navarre Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Marie Ange ABADIA |
Julie CLAVERIE |
Delphine LANGLAIS |
Club de Pétanque Illiers Combray |
Finistère |
Monique JESSON |
Rachel LE VELLY |
Nathalie PELLEN |
Gouesnou |
Gard |
Marina BARETTINI |
Laura RADOSAVJEVIC |
Véronique RICHARD |
Pétanque Atomique Bagnolaise |
Haute Garonne |
Audrey BANDIERA |
Céline BANDIERA |
Karine ZENATTI |
Amicale Bouliste de Saint Alban |
Gers |
Audrey FOULHAC |
Sophie FOURNIE |
Sophie ZAPICO |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Chantal ANDRIN |
Marie Madeleine DODIN |
Laurence DUPAS |
Boule Canéjanaise |
Hérault |
Chantal DREUILLE |
Roselyne RONDEAU |
Eliane VASNIER |
La Boule Joyeuse Vias |
Ille et Vilaine |
Fabienne ETIENNE |
Marina GAUTIER |
Jacqueline VERRON |
Espérance La Bouexière Pétanque |
Indre |
Katia BREGENT |
Alexandra FERRIERE |
Aurélie JACQUOT |
Pétanque Neuvycienne |
Indre et Loire |
Eliane BEAUSSIN |
Sylvie DEBELLE |
Claudine SOUTIF |
Union Sportive Joué les Tours |
Isère |
Marie DOS SANTOS |
Isabelle LOPEZ |
Fabiola PIERSANTELLI |
A S P F C Pont de Claix |
Jura |
Dominique DAYET |
Sandra GONCALVES |
Aude PARROT |
Pétanque Salinoise |
Landes |
Nathalie ALBERINI |
Espérance BARAHONA |
Claudine SEBELIN |
Sort en Chalosse Pétanque |
Loir et Cher |
Nathalie CLEMENT |
Florence PETIT |
Brigitte SOULET |
Salbris Pétanque Club |
Loire |
Tracy ABALLACHE |
Maryline CEGARRA |
Christine SAUNIER |
A O M P S Firminy |
Haute Loire |
Aurélie DELAIR |
Ghilaine MEGE |
Nathalie MILESI |
Olympic Pétanque de Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique |
Charlène CHESNIN |
Christelle KERROUAULT |
Marine ROCUL |
Saint Nazaire Olympique Sportif Pétanque |
Loiret |
Monique DUPRE |
Christelle PINCHON |
Valérie PRADEILLES |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot |
Nadège BAUSSIAN |
Anna MAILLARD |
Jessica TRONCHE |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Maryse DULUC |
Aline FRAY |
Michèle GAUTIER |
La Boule Canconnaise |
Lozère |
Charlotte BOURRELY |
Régine DOS SANTOS |
Sylvie REYNIER |
Mende Gévaudan Club Pétanque |
Maine et Loire |
Sophie AILLERIE |
Sandra BERLIN |
Sandrine PICHEREAU VOISIN |
Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche |
Ornella CLEMENT |
Vanessa CLEMENT |
Nathalie GINARD |
Club Omnisport Sourdeval Pétanque |
Marne |
Prescillia ARTICLAUT |
Emilie PAPEGAY |
Maryline VERY |
Saint Jean Pétanque Chalons en Champagne |
Haute Marne |
Catherine FOURNIER |
Justine PAQUIN |
Paule SIMON |
Sporting Marnaval Club Saint Dizier |
Mayenne |
Sabine BRIAND |
Magali HARDOUIN |
Stéphany VASSEUR |
Pétanque Bonchampoise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Nathalie BOSSIS |
Caroline BURTE |
Séverine KONOWROCKI |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Laetitia ALEXANDRE |
Madeleine LOCONTE |
Karine MAIRE |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Chantal BERTHO |
Laurence PELTOT |
Catherine RICHE |
Amicale des Pétanqueurs Carnacois |
Moselle |
Pascale LUCAS |
Audrey MORBOIS |
Aurélie SALINGUE |
Pétanque Club de Thionville |
Nièvre |
Isabelle PENOT |
Florence RAES |
Sophie RYPEN |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Nord |
Caroline BAUDUIN |
Christine SEGARD |
Emilie TAISNE |
Pétanque Saint Saulvienne |
Oise |
Angélique LENGLET |
Catherine LENGLET |
Isabelle NARDINI |
Club de Pétanque Cantillien |
Orne |
Charlène AUBRY |
Mélanie AUBRY |
Marina PITET |
La Boule Theilloise |
Pas de Calais |
Angélique BERTHELON |
Sylvia CROGIEZ |
Sophie GELEE |
L'Entente Burburaine |
Puy de Dôme |
Maïla BELLONI |
Alexandra PETIT |
Corinne TISSIER |
Pétanque d'Ennezat |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Sandra ALDEGUER |
Agnès DELISLE |
Sophie STADE |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Tiphanie ELGUE |
Patricia LAUZZANA |
Fabienne STOKER |
Etoile Sportive de Sarsan Lourdes |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Anita MARTINEZ |
Sandrine SEA PHANH |
Elisabeth SUAREZ |
Pétanque Amélienne |
Bas Rhin |
Cassandra DISS |
Anne Marie EBEL |
Adeline LAIGAISSE |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Christelle CHAFFRAIX |
Mélody JIMENEZ |
Martine SOEHNLEN |
Pétanque Club de Wittelsheim |
Rhône |
Sophie CANOVAS |
Nadine MAGNUS |
Fanny MARTINS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Laurence ANNELOT |
Guylaine GOYOT |
Stéphanie ROUGEOT |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Nathalie BRANCATO |
Nathalie FAUVET |
Lydie VARIOT |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Annie ALISSE |
Martine AVIGNON |
Nathalie STEVANT |
Val de Loir Pétanque 72 |
Savoie |
Christiane GUILHOT |
Marie Thérèse MIGUET |
Juliette PERRIER ROSSET |
Pétanque Motteraine |
Haute Savoie |
Françoise CANAL |
Laurence GIRAUD |
Nathalie LANGE |
Pétanque des Carrés Annecy |
Paris |
Sandra LOPES FRAGOSO |
Stéphanie MARTIN |
Sandy MAYAUDON |
Auteuil Paris Pétanque |
Seine Maritime |
Sylvie BARRE |
Sandrine MOISSON |
Laurence TALLEUR |
Club Sportif Gravenchon Pétanque |
Seine et Marne |
Adline BEDZIECHOWSKI |
Frédérique LABAT |
Brigitte SAVEL |
Star Master's Pétanque Club |
Yvelines |
Claire MICHAUD |
Dominique SALAGNAC |
Waï TEPUHIARI |
Stade Saint Germanois Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Véronique PAIN |
Michelle PERROT |
Sylvie ROBIN |
Les Pétanqueurs de la Dive |
Somme |
Christelle MOROTTI |
Laurence MOROTTI |
Guylaine QUENNEHEN |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Laura IVERSENC |
Aurore VAUR |
Harmonie VAUR |
La Boule d'Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Mauricette CHAROY |
Valérie PAOLETTI |
Josiane RABIC |
Pétanque Magisterienne |
Var |
Elodie GHANEM |
Mélanie JULIEN |
Stéphanie JULIEN |
Joyeux Boulemanes Hyèrois |
Vaucluse |
Christelle MARAGE |
Annie MOHAMED |
Monique NOUVENE |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Roselyne CHARBONNEAU |
Jennifer FILET |
Maria MAUDET |
Riv'Yon Pétanque |
Vienne |
Fabienne BOISGARD |
Nadine DEMARCONNAY |
Sandrine GLAIS |
Pétanque Naintréenne |
Haute Vienne |
Laurie LAPIERRE |
Michèle LAPIERRE |
Martine PICHON |
Joyeuse Pétanque d'Isle |
Vosges |
Brigitte PETITNICOLAS |
Jésabelle PETITNICOLAS |
Tiffany PETITNICOLAS |
Saint Dié des Vosges Pétanque |
Yonne |
Audrey LEFEUVRE |
Jeanne Marie NICLAUSSE |
Marie Luce STAVELOT |
Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc |
Territoire de Belfort |
Ida LEO |
Maïté REINHARDT |
Pascale REQUIN |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Charlène BIANCHE |
Marie GONZALEZ |
Elodie POURTAUD |
Amicale des Boulistes du Plateau Viry Chatillon |
Hauts de Seine |
Marie Laure DELAHAYE |
Aurélie LINHARES |
Marie Hélène NOEL |
Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Stéphanie LEDUC |
Amélie NIEL |
Dominique VELLA |
Espérance Sportive de Stains |
Val de Marne |
Maria LEODORO |
Isabelle MAURIZE |
France ZENI |
Amicale Club Bouliste de Nogent sur Marne |
Val d'Oise |
Nathalie COLOMBET |
Dorothée DERANCOURT |
Aurora PAIVA |
Beauchamp Pétanque |
La Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Francine BALBOA |
Cinzia DRIEUX |
Thérésa MENDES |
Cercle Bouliste d'Illzach (68) |
Aquitaine |
Catherine MARCHABAL |
Virginie NICOLI |
Magali QUANTIN |
Pétanque du Pont de la Garde Agen (47) |
Auvergne |
Cynthia CHASTANET |
Marianne COUZON |
Cynthia HERIMANANA |
Joyeux Cochonnet Cournonnais (63) |
Bourgogne |
Sabrina BINDA |
Vanessa DENAUD |
Sandrine GUET |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque (89) |
Bretagne |
Annie JAFFRE |
Marlène NICOL |
Michèle RAOUL |
Pétanque Club Plounéour Ménez (29) |
Centre |
Florence MUNOZ |
Julie POITEVIN |
Estelle TRIPEAU |
Pétanque Argentaise (18) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Orlane FAILLON |
Sylvie FAILLON |
Corinne LEPLAT |
La Fanny Revinoise (08) |
Corse |
Sandra CASANOVA |
Julie DELPECH |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
La Boule de Furiani (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Marie Rose BRESSON |
Annick GRASSI |
Sylvia PY |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Haut de France |
Isabelle GAMELIN |
Angélique MARTIN |
Sandrine POINSOT |
Ronchin Pétanque (59) |
Ile de France |
Josette CASTOR |
Virginie CASTOR |
Sylvie DURAND |
Société Viry Chatillonnaise de Pétanque (91) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Sandrine HERLEM |
Karine MAUREL |
Magali SAEZ |
Boule de la Tamarissière Agde (34) |
Limousin |
Amandine DUMEZ |
Gaëlle FARGE |
Marie Françoise FARGE |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive (19) |
Lorraine |
Nancy BARZIN |
Céline POIREL |
Chantal SALARIS |
Metz Ronde Pétanque (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Coralie BERNARD |
Valérie DEON |
Jenny RATHBERGER |
Toulouse Pétanque Olympique (31) |
Basse Normandie |
Stéphanie DELAFOSSE |
Charline MAZELINE |
Annick RACARIE |
La Triplette d'Agneaux (50) |
Haute Normandie |
Jessica DESMOUSSEAUX |
Aurélia GIRALDIN |
Christine GUEZOU |
Pétanque Gasnytoise (27) |
Pays de Loire |
Céline GAUTHIER |
Célia GUILLAUME |
Pascaline JOALLAND |
Pétanque Club Saint Joseph de Porterie (44) |
Picardie |
Aline CLEROY |
Karine PAILLART |
Marcelle PETITPAS ARNOULT |
La Croix Saint Ouen Club Pétanque (60) |
Poitou Charentes |
Karine DEVAUT |
Ghislaine DEVENNE |
Anne SEYS |
La Rochefoucauld Pétanque |
Prov. Alpes Côte d'Azur |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Rhône Alpes |
Céline BARON |
Kassandra GORINI |
Emilie TAUBAN |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |