CHAMPIONNES DOUBLETTES FEMININ - 2014
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Gruissan (Aude) les 7 et 8 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Morgane GELIN |
Cindy OSETE |
Le Cochonnet Francheleins |
Aisne |
Jessica MAQUA |
Céline RUTKOWSKI |
Pétanque Laonnoise |
Allier |
Bernadette ALVAREZ |
Elisabeth GIRARDIN |
Amicale des Marais Montluçon |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Vanessa GROULET |
Michèle ROMAN |
Amicale Bouliste Saint Andréenne |
Hautes Alpes |
Coralie LEYRE |
Stéphanie MATHIEU |
La Pétanque Boule Embrunaise |
Alpes Maritimes |
Emilie BALLOCCHI |
Manuella CALCAGNO |
Grasse Pétanque |
Ardèche |
Isabelle MASSEBEUF |
Agnès PILLONI |
Association Pétanque Chauzon Pradons |
Ardennes |
Evelyne HELION |
Régine MITHIAUX |
La Concorde Indépendante Charleville Mézières |
Ariège |
Lydie LAFFONT |
Monique PERREU |
Pétanque Club Saint Girons Couserans |
Aube |
Emilie HERRERO |
Geneviève HERRERO |
Le Bouchon d' Essoyes |
Aude |
Elodie ESTEVE |
Tina VALERO |
Pétanque Club Cuxanais |
Aveyron |
Caroline LEBLOND |
Nelly MARCILHAC |
Pétanque Villefranchoise |
Bouches du Rhône |
Lucette ESPINAS |
Cécile KOZOHORSKY |
La Boule du Soir Marseille |
Calvados |
Justine SORIANO |
Valentine SORIANO |
Pétanque Tilloise |
Cantal |
Valérie MALPEL |
Céline PRAT |
Pétanque Naucelloise |
Charente |
Yvette LAFONT |
Sylvie MARION |
Savane Club Angoulême Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Charlotte DARODES |
Elisa PARMENTIER |
Royan Pétanque |
Cher |
Josiane DUBOIS |
Marie Hélène PERRUCHE |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Muriel MAURIE |
Séverine RESCHMANN |
Pétanque Meymacoise |
Corse du Sud |
Adeline ALIOTTI |
Mathéa BRUNI |
La Boule de l' Amitié Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Vincente HERNANDEZ |
Véronique VAROLI |
La Boule Sportive de Borgo |
Côte d'Or |
Kelly FUCHES |
Mélanie REBEYROLLE |
Pétanque la Violette de Beaune |
Côtes d'Armor |
Géraldine CROLAIS |
Céline LANDREAU |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d'Armor Pétanque |
Creuse |
Delphine COURTY |
Rolande ROSES |
Pétanque Aubussonnaise |
Dordogne |
Sophie JARDEL |
Marie PEYNAUD |
Espérance Sportive Montignac Pétanque |
Doubs |
Emilie GUILLOT |
Gaëlle MATTHEY DORET |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pontissalienne |
Drôme |
Sandrine GUISERIX FARIN |
Angélique ZANDRINI |
Nyons Pétanque |
Eure |
Evelyne BILLARD |
Johanna GOMES |
Vernon Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Cindy GREMY |
Cindy POIRIER |
Dreux Pétanque |
Finistère |
Annie JAFFRE |
Marlène NICOL |
Plounéour Ménez |
Gard |
Fabienne CHAPUS |
Muriel SCUDERI |
Association Sportive Salindroise Pétanque |
Haute Garonne |
Marie José LIROLA |
Jenny RATHBERGER |
Toulouse Pétanque Olympique |
Gers |
Georgette MALONNI |
Valérie MILLIER |
La Raspaille Endoufielloise |
Gironde |
Jennifer LORIN |
Stéphanie LORIN |
Burdigala Péanque Bègles |
Hérault |
Arlette BARTHE |
Martine SARDA |
Castelnau Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Marina CHASSATTE |
Danielle HENRIO |
Pétanque Montfortaise |
Indre |
Amélie FOURNIER |
Karine MAILLOT |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Christine BARIAT |
Céline BLONDEAU |
Sports et Loisirs Amboise |
Isère |
Régine BERTRAND |
Joëlle TERUEL |
Pétanque Club Seyssins |
Jura |
Laurie GUILLEMENEY |
Charline MONTALDI |
Amicale Boule Jurassienne Lons le Saunier |
Landes |
Aurélie HONTANG |
Françoise MORA |
Club Bouliste Amou |
Loir et Cher |
Nathalie GARNIER |
Julie POITEVIN |
Salbris Pétanque Club |
Loire |
Véronique DECHELETTE |
Maryline QUESSADA |
Pétanque du Vieux Beaulieu Riorges |
Haute Loire |
Betty CHAUSSAT |
Edith CHAUSSAT |
Association Pétanque Amicale Brivoise |
Loire Atlantique |
Céline GAUTHIER |
Pascaline JOALLAND |
Pétanque Club Saint Joseph de Porterie |
Loiret |
Bernadette CARTON |
Carole MACHADO |
Amicale Pétanque Stéoruellante |
Lot |
Perle CLEMENT |
Jessica TRONCHE |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Mélanie LE TUTOUR |
Ambre SOULIE |
Pétanque de l' Esplanade Marmande |
Lozère |
Laetitia PLAN |
Martine PLAN |
La Pétanque Floracoise |
Maine et Loire |
Céline LEBOSSE |
Françoise LEBOSSE |
Sporting Pétanque Club Bel Air de Combrée |
Manche |
Ornella CLEMENT |
Nathalie GINARD |
Club Omnisport Sourdeval Pétanque |
Marne |
Catherine LOUIS |
Martine RIOTTON |
Sporting Club Mesnilois Omnisports Pétanque |
Haute Marne |
Sandra COLLOMBET |
Sarah NOEL |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Lydia CHARIL |
Vanessa THIBAUDEAU |
Pétanque Sport Château Gontier |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Cassandra JAN |
Nathalie RENARD |
Association Sportive de Pagny sur Moselle |
Meuse |
Karine MAIRE |
Ludivine SARRO |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Chantal GUILLON |
Eliane PENMELLEN |
ASPTT Vannes Pétanque |
Moselle |
Nancy BARZIN |
Camille MAX |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Véronique DEMUTH |
Marie Jeanne KLOCKOWSKI |
Amicale Pétanque Club Guérigny |
Nord |
Sabrina BOIZET |
Maguy ROYER |
Pétanque Haveluynoise |
Oise |
Pascale AUBRY |
Mélissa BAILLON |
Pétanque Club Compiègne |
Orne |
Sophie DESLANDES |
Nadine TALVARD |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Barbara HURTEAU |
Geneviève POULAIN |
Association Sportive Marck Pétanque |
Puy de Dôme |
Ludivine D'ISIDORO |
Marie Christine VIREBAYRE |
Joyeux Conchonnet Cournonnais |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Violette PAVIA |
Isabelle POEY |
Pétanque Club des Chênes Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Sandra COLLADO |
Mélanie VAZE |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Florence BALDOUS |
Emilie CHEVALIER |
Pétanque Amélienne |
Bas Rhin |
Mélanie JEANSON |
Christiane KUNTZ |
Pétanque Club La Wantzenau |
Haut Rhin |
Marie DE GRUTTOLA |
Marie RIBAUD |
Pétanque Club Wittelsheim |
Rhône |
Claudine GORINI |
Emilie TAUBAN |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Aurélia CHAILLARD |
Nadine PERRIN |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Aurélie BICHO |
Emilie GUICHARD |
Pétanque Charnaysienne |
Sarthe |
Gaëlle BARREAU |
Manon SAMSON |
Val de Loire Pétanque 72 |
Savoie |
Véronique BAJOLLET |
Gisèle MERMET |
Pétanque Albertvilloise |
Haute Savoie |
Lindsay FERNANDEZ |
Tiffany FONTAINE |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Danièle CHATENET |
Somporn JAMES |
Amicale Bouliste du 13ème |
Seine Maritime |
Isabelle BAILLEUL |
Corinne MARTIN |
.Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l'Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Emilie BERTHOMIER |
Stéphanie GAUTHIER |
Pétanque Breuilloise |
Yvelines |
Aurélie DROLLON |
Hélène JOUENNE |
Association Sportive de Chatou Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Christelle BOULINEAU |
Julie BOULINEAU |
Pétanque Bressuiraise |
Somme |
Christelle BACQUET |
Marie Christine DEPARIS |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Audrey ALBAR |
Marie NOTE |
Pétan' Club Navès |
Tarn et Garonne |
Carole DELRIEU |
Nathalie GAYRAUD |
Pétanque du Clos de Lauzun Montauban |
Var |
Patricia BERNARD-PAUL |
Lucie ROUSSEAUX |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Marie Rose MOLINES |
Sandy MOLINES |
L' Entente Bouliste Le Pontétienne |
Vendée |
Liliane NICOLAS |
Gaétane SUINOT |
Pétanque Mathurinoise |
Vienne |
Sandrine GLAIS |
Cindie PRADOUX |
Pétanque Naintréenne |
Haute Vienne |
Karine PEREZ-FERRER |
Nathalie PERONNET |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Muriel EDELBLOUTE |
Fabrina HAMELAIN |
Saint Dié des Vosges Pétanque |
Yonne |
Audrey LEFEUVRE |
Marie Luce STAVELOT |
La Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc |
Territoire de Belfort |
Dominique ESPINOSA |
Pascale JULLEROT |
Pétanque Rosemontoise Rougegoutte |
Essonne |
Annie AZOULAY |
Fabienne CHARON |
Société Viry Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Hauts de Seine |
Marielle MOUKA |
Audrey ROUSSEAU |
Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
Catherine CHERON |
Marie Josée CLEMENT |
La Joyeuse Pétanque Nocéenne |
Val de Marne |
Sandrine LEGENDRE |
Sandra MURAT |
La Pétanque Rungissoise |
Val d'Oise |
Patricia CAMPO |
Elody GREAULT |
La Pétanque Sannoisienne |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
La Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
|
|
|
LIGUE
Alsace |
Sylvie HEIL |
Jennifer SCHAFF |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois (67) |
Aquitaine |
Rosine BAGILET |
Valérie LABROUSSE |
Entente Périgueux Pétanque (24) |
Auvergne |
Angélique PAPON |
Florence SCHOPP |
Le Joyeux Cochonnet Cournonnais (63) |
Bourgogne |
Laurence PETIT |
Dominique RYBAK |
Pétanque Charnaysienne |
Bretagne |
Ophélie BRETON |
Corinne VAESKEN |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d'Armor Pétanque (22) |
Centre |
Alexandra DEBELLE |
Sabrina DASNON |
Pétanque Chinonaise (37) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Pascale LUCAS |
Anastasia THIRY |
Pétanque Club Les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy (08) |
Corse |
Sandra CASANOVA |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
Sport Pétanque l'Ile Rousse Balagne (20B) |
Franche Comté |
Sylvia PY |
Stéphanie ROUGEOT |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Haut de France |
Caroline BAUDUIN |
Emilie TAISNE |
La Boule Walincourtoise (59) |
Ille de France |
Gigdia AIT IDIR |
Morgane BACON |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque (77) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Sandrine HERLEM |
Magali SAEZ |
Boule de la Tamarissière Agde (34) |
Limousin |
Florence LEVEQUE |
Martine SOIRAT |
Pétanque Club de Condat sur Vienne (87) |
Lorraine |
Caronine BURTE |
Stéphanie CASALE |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club (54) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Nadège BAUSSIAN |
Anna MAILLARD |
Gourdon Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Maryse GAUQUELIN |
Estelle LECHASLES |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Emilie MANTELET |
Laura THIEULIN |
Pétanque Montgaillard (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Mélissa LEGEAY |
Martine LESAGE |
Soleil Pétanque de Baugé (49) |
Picardie |
Valérie HOCHARD |
Sandra POUGET |
Pétanque Club Compiègne (60) |
Poitou Charentes |
Fabienne LEGER |
Magalie MAZIERES |
Amicale Aigrinoise de Pétanque (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Nadia DJABRI |
Sylvia HENRY |
Cannes Aéro Sport (06) |
Rhône Alpes |
Céline BARON |
Camille DURAND |
Pétanque de Valensolles Valence (26) |