CHAMPIONS TRIPLETTES - 2014
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Brive (Corrèze) les 28 et 29 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Alexis BIDON |
Carlos DAS NEVES |
Mathieu TREUVEY |
La Pétanque Farinoise |
Aisne |
Franck DEMEAUX |
Philippe GOMES |
Christophe JEAN |
Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier |
Claude BILLAUD |
Florian HERNANDEZ |
Firmin PATRAC |
Association Pétanque Saint Germanoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Michel AYMES |
Philippe LUCIANI |
Joseph SAPONE |
La Boule du Bas Verdon - Riez |
Hautes Alpes |
Claude CHAMPEAU |
Stéphane GALLAND |
Robert POURROY |
Les Pétanqueurs du Sapet |
Alpes Maritimes |
Patrick HERVO |
Phillippe PEREZ |
Fernand Simon RIVIERE |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Alain CHARLET |
Laurent DUMONT |
Edouard SEIGLLER |
La Petite Boule Bourguesanna |
Ardennes |
Alexandre BESONHEZ |
Frédéric LAURENT |
Jany WARSCOTTE |
Pétanque Club Givetois |
Ariège |
Jean Paul DELAURIER |
Francis DUCULTY |
Christophe TARTAROLI |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Ange LAUMAIN |
Alain ZIMMERMANN |
Romain ZIMMERMANN |
Le Bouchon d' Essoyes |
Aude |
Alain ADEL |
Laurent SERRES |
Michel VILLE |
Pétanque Club Gruissanais |
Aveyron |
Franck BONNEVIALE |
Nicolas BORIES |
Richard FAUVET |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Luc BAUDAIN |
Jean Dominique GIUSTINIANI |
Bastien SANTIAGO |
La Boule du Soir Marseille |
Calvados |
Philippe GAUQUELIN |
Pascal JOURDAN |
Patrick PERIER |
Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeville |
Cantal |
Pascal BESOMBE |
Jacques ISOULET |
David VERLHAC |
Pétanque Naucelloise |
Charente |
Eddy FELTAIN |
Julien LAMOUR |
Jean François OLMOS |
Tourriers Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Christophe DELARGE |
Richard FELTAIN |
Bruno SECHERRE |
Royan Pétanque |
Cher |
Christophe BAILLY |
Christophe CHANAS |
Martial REBOTTARO |
Entente Sportive Moulon Pétanque Bourges |
Corrèze |
Joseph BELLONIE |
Eric VINCENT |
Yann VINCENT |
Pétanque Meymacoise |
Corse du Sud |
Frédéric ALVAN |
Olivier GUIGLI |
Gabriel NESA |
Association Boule des 3A's |
Haute Corse |
Stéphane DATH |
Stéphane MANGIANTINI |
Françcois MURACCIOLI |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Christian BEAUMUNIER |
Francis REMONDINI |
Eric THEVENOT |
Fenay Club Pétanque |
Côtes d'Armor |
David HYVON |
Jean Michel LARDEMER |
Gwenn LEROY |
Association Sportive Pétanque Pleudihennaise |
Creuse |
Thierry MALTERRE |
Pascal MARTIN |
Christophe VERGNE |
ASPTT Guéret |
Dordogne |
Nicolas BOUTY |
Alain GARCIA |
Jean Christophe GODARD |
Pétanque Sarladaise |
Doubs |
Jean Philippe ALMEIDA |
Michaël DEMELAY |
Gérard PICON |
La Pétanque Boroillotte |
Drôme |
Sony BOURGAL |
Vivian CHAUVAL |
Serge QUILES |
Nyons Pétanque |
Eure |
Grégory BARNAGAUD |
Romain CALMETTES |
Bruno EDET |
Pétanque Gasnytoise |
Eure et Loir |
Antonio AZEVEDO |
Frédéric PERRIN |
David WINTERSTEIN |
Dreux Pétanque |
Finistère |
Angelo DECHATRE |
Marco DECHATRE |
Philippe POUYMEMBRAT |
Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard |
Nicolas REILLES |
Nicolas ROURE |
Jean SCHOLL |
Association Sportive Salindroise |
Haute Garonne |
Joseph MUCCI |
Charles SCHMITT |
Serge SCHMITT |
Boules Raphaël Parc Toulouse |
Gers |
Claude DESPAUX |
Serge MAILLOLS |
Jean Michel ROUCOLLE |
La Raspaille Endoufielloise |
Gironde |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Hérault |
Farid BEKRAR |
Davy DURAND |
Elie HOFFMANN |
Castelnau Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Antoine AMICE |
Michel DEME |
Erwan LABBE |
Espérance Pétanque Fougères |
Indre |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Richard DIOT |
Hugo Miguel MORGADO |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Cyril CHARLOT |
Emmanuel FICHET |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
Michel BELLONI |
Fabien COIRATON |
Jean Claude JACQUET |
Ass. Bouliste des Iles de Mars Pont de Claix |
Jura |
Luis DA SILVA |
Frédéric GIOVANNINI |
Alain SECRETANT |
Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
Jean Michel GARCIA |
Samuel JIMENEZ |
Jason LAFFONT |
Stade Montois Pétanque |
Loir et Cher |
Jérome CHARPENTIER |
Jean FERREIRA BRANDAO |
Paulo MARQUES |
Pétanque Club Salbris |
Loire |
Hervé FOURNIT |
Eric GARNON |
Yann GARNON |
La Pétanque Chazelloise |
Haute Loire |
Jean Noël BOUDON |
Aymeric CHANSON |
Grégory GINHAC |
Olympic Pétanque de Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique |
Mickaël BLANCHARD |
Jacques ROBION |
Julien RIDEL |
Pétanque Club Baulois |
Loiret |
Emmanuel DELARUE |
Anthony DUCHET |
Bertrand FARAGOUT |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot |
Simon CORTES |
Sébastien DA CUNHA |
Matthieu GASPARINI |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Cédric DUREAU |
Daniel NAVAILS |
Mickaël RABET |
Pétanque de l' Esplanade Marmande |
Lozère |
Stéphane BOREL |
Vincent BOREL |
Xavier BOREL |
Boule Canourgaise |
Maine et Loire |
Lilian ANTOINE |
Olivier DAVY |
Jérome GREFFIER |
Union Pétanquaise Saint Georges sur Loire |
Manche |
Benjamin VESVAL |
Eric VILLETTE |
Paul VILLETTE |
Pétanque Avranchinaise |
Marne |
David GAUTIER |
Florent GELU |
Jean Louis MENU |
Pétanque des 3 Fontaines - Reims |
Haute Marne |
Emmanuel GERARDOT |
Patrice NAULOT |
Gianni SALARIS |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Frédéric HERAULT |
Denis LIVOIREAU |
Willy VOISINE |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Noël CLERC |
Laurent LESSARD |
Olivier ZIMMERMANN |
Gari Club Lunéville |
Meuse |
Adrien ANDRE |
Julien EICHELBERGER |
Thierry LALEVEE |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Angelo COPPOLA |
Laurent LE GOURRIEREC |
Jean Yves LE POULICHET |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Albert DIDONA |
Damien HUREAU |
Charles WEIBEL |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Jérémy BLONDEAU |
Karim JALAL |
Patrice MONTABRU |
Association Sportive Pétanque de Chaulgnes |
Nord |
Franck BLAU |
Kévin MARION |
Georges UYTTERHAEGEN |
Sporting Municipal Petite Synthe Pétanque |
Oise |
Ludovic CUESTA |
Sébastien CUESTA |
Michel TOLLET |
Le Meux Pétanque Club |
Orne |
Gilles DEVERRE |
Jean Pierre FAUVEAU (père) |
Jean Pierre FAUVEAU (fils) |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Alain BAUDE |
Stéphane PARAIN |
Hervé VASSEUR |
Amicale Pétanque Noeuxoise |
Puy de Dôme |
Maison DURK |
Romain FOURNIE |
Dominique USAI |
Pétanque Arlancoise |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Jonathan AUDRIN |
Pierre DERUEDA |
Michel LEFFLER |
Amicale Pétanque Alsace Lorraine Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Keawin LASSALLE |
Frédéric PERE |
David TREY |
Tarbes Courte Boule |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Bruno CARAGOL |
Antoine REYES |
Michel REYES |
Pétanque Saint Assiscle Perpignan |
Bas Rhin |
Nicolas DOSSER |
Yoann GRASSI |
Fabrice YVANES |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Pascal DACRUZ |
Francis RUBINI |
Guillaume WALTOSZ |
Pétanque Club Sausheim |
Rhône |
Henri LACROIX |
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD |
Michel LOY |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Winter CLAUDY |
Fabiano ROSSI |
Jean Michel XISTO |
ASPTT Vesoul Pusy Epenoux |
Saône et Loire |
Damien COURROY |
Frédéric MICHEL |
Raphaël RYPEN |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Christophe HUREAU |
Cyrille LAURENT |
Bruno ROCHER |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Gilles DI CARO |
Cyrille MIOR |
Pierre ZUCARO |
Sport Pétanque Aix les Bains |
Haute Savoie |
Frédéric DA COSTA |
Jacques DEMOLIS |
Franck PESENTI |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Jean Christophe DHEILLY |
Georges FERRE |
Pascal MARTINEZ |
Auteuil Paris Pétanque |
Seine Maritime |
Michel DETOUCHE |
Tony DIAS |
Jonathan QUESNOT |
Pétanque Montgaillard |
Seine et Marne |
Jordan DE ALMEIDA |
Vincent NERVOSI |
Pascal VERBREGUE |
Etoile Sportive Dammarie les Lys Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Eric HANOTTE |
Dominique JONQUAIS |
Gezim PIERROT |
C S M Aubergenville Elisabethville Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Mickaël PAQUET |
Olivier PAQUET |
Patrick POIZAC |
Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers |
Somme |
Eric MICHEZ |
Guillaume MICHEZ |
Eric REVEILLON |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Olivier COUBES |
Jérome VAYSSETTES |
Vincent Luigi VITALONE |
Pétan'Club Navès |
Tarn et Garonne |
Alfred FAUREL |
Paul FAUREL |
Philippe MAZAS |
Pétanque Grisollaise |
Var |
David CHASSIGNEUX |
Dominique PERIGALE |
Jean PERINGALE |
Amicale Bouliste Moutonnaise |
Vaucluse |
Stéphane CHARANCON |
Christophe GASTALDI |
Stéphane GUILLIEN |
Amicale Boule Cadenet |
Vendée |
Franck FONTENEAU |
Laurent MINCHENEAU |
Cédric VERDON |
Pétanque Sablaise |
Vienne |
Emmanuel BABIN |
Vincent BARDIN |
Richard BLET |
Pétanque Vouglaisienne Vouillé |
Haute Vienne |
Arnaud MARTIN |
David SARRASIN |
Sébastien SAVARY |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Patrick BARDET |
Thierry DUPONT |
Christophe GUILLEMIN |
La Boule Voinraude Vagney |
Yonne |
Morgan BOUBIN |
Ludovic CORNILLE |
Nathanaël VENIANT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Vincent BELAY |
Gwénaël CHEVEAU |
Cédric DELALLEAU |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Terence DELAHAYE |
Lonny PAYEN |
Hervé PIN |
Saint Germain les Arpajon Pétanque |
Hauts de Seine |
Manuel BABEL |
Sébastien CIAVATTA |
Richard MARTINEAU |
Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Stéphane DEHON |
Jérôme FRONT |
Alexandre PEREZ |
Stade de l' Est Pavillonnais Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Sony EVEN |
Georges FELTIN |
Thierry FIGUERES |
Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes Pétanque |
Val d'Oise |
Frédéric ALSENE |
Olivier CHATELIN |
Raynald STOLIAROFF |
Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
|
|
|
|
LIGUE
Alsace |
Lucien LA FERRARA |
Jean Pierre MARRA |
Dominique PRESSE |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach (68) |
Aquitaine |
Didier CHAGNEAU |
Christophe DUFOIX |
Pierre HOFFMANN |
Burdigala Pétanque Bègles (33) |
Auvergne |
William DAUPHANT |
Lilian JUDON |
Dominique PATRUNO |
Boule Le Central Clermont Ferrand (63) |
Bourgogne |
Pascal BRUET |
Franck DELIN |
François DUMONT |
Amicale Pétanque Club Guérigny (58) |
Bretagne |
Séfo MALEFILATE |
Nicolas MILLET |
Damien THEBAULT |
Pétanque Club Ploerinois (56) |
Centre |
Eric BOUDRIE |
Eric DASNIAS |
Jean Luc ROBERT |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise (41) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Lionel CLAISSE |
Cyril MARTINEZ |
Christophe SEVILLA |
Pétanque Club les Capucin Pouru Saint Rémy (08) |
Corse |
François DEGLIESPOSTI |
Basile PAOLI |
Jean François PIRROLU |
.Boule des 3 A's Alata (2A) |
Franche Comté |
Félix PRUD'HOMME |
Kévin PRUD'HOMME |
David REINHARDT |
La Pétanque Boroillotte (25) |
Haut de France |
Cyril BESSIRARD |
Sébastien COUSIN |
Grégory HASDENTEUFEL |
Pétanque Haveluynoise (59) |
Ille de France |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Laurent CASSAGNE |
David GOMBERT |
Alexandre ROCAMORA |
Athlétic Pétanque Narbonne (11) |
Limousin |
Jean Pierre GIMENEZ |
William GIMENEZ |
Jérome TRASSOUDAINE |
Pétanque Couzeixoise (87) |
Lorraine |
Anthony BENACQUISTA |
Joffrey DRIANT |
Florian MAIURI |
La Maxe Pétanque (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Pierre BELLONI |
Gérard DELOM |
Philippe DUCHEIN |
La Boule Lalannaise (32) |
Basse Normandie |
Damien ALIX |
Romuald FOUCHER |
Nicolas GUILLIN |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Johann BAJOT |
Cédric LEFEBVRE |
Cédric LEFOLL |
Amicale Bouliste Bolbecaise (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Pierre CAILLAUD |
Dario DELORME |
David TRAVERS |
Chatelain Pétanque (53) |
Picardie |
Giancarlo ALEMANNO |
Joackim ALEMANNO |
Boris WATRIN |
Gauchy Pétanque (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
Anthony ARNAUDEAU |
Sébastien JOUSSEAUME |
Jérome MONIER |
Boule Jonzacaise (17) |
Prov Alpes Côte d'Azur |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Rhône Alpes |
Jacques CHAMBON |
Jérome DUPLAN |
Damien MARTARESCHE |
La Pétanque de Vinobre (07) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |