CHAMPIONS TETE à TETE - 2014
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France à Gruissan (Aude) les 7 et 8 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Sébastien LORIN |
Association Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Aisne |
Christophe POULAIN |
Pétanque Laonnoise |
Allier |
Kévin DAVENDA |
Amicale des Marais Montluçon |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Mickaël PERSIA |
La Boule Sulfureuse Gréoux les Bains |
Hautes Alpes |
Fabien DEVEZEAUD |
Les Pétanqueurs du Sapet |
Alpes Maritimes |
Daniel RIZO |
Entente Bouliste de Beausoleil |
Ardèche |
Sébastien ORTIS |
Antraigues Pétanque Amitiés |
Ardennes |
Cyril MARTINEZ |
Pétanque Club Les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Tony NICOLAS |
Sainte Croix Pétanque |
Aube |
Yoann STANEGRIE |
Association Sportive Pétanque Nogentaise |
Aude |
Jean Marc MEURLAY |
Joyeuse Pétanque Palmiste |
Aveyron |
Samuel SANTOS |
Joyeuse Pétanque Capdenacoise |
Bouches du Rhône |
Bengi RENAUD |
Boule de l'Elysée Salon de Provence |
Calvados |
Franck PERIER |
Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeville |
Cantal |
Pierre Jean ALRICQ |
Le Carreau Muratais |
Charente |
David LECLEACH |
Tourriers Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Patrick VERGNE |
Amicale Bouliste Vauxoise |
Cher |
Jimmy GELU |
Amicale Bouliste Germinoise |
Corrèze |
Stéphane PRUDHOMME |
Provençal du Causse Corrèzien |
Corse du Sud |
Antoine SANTIAGO |
La Boule du Soleil Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Stéphane DATH |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Jean Michel COLINOT |
Union Sportive Cheminote de Venarey les Laumes |
Côtes d'Armor |
Maxime MAUVIEL |
Pétanque Lamballaise |
Creuse |
Thierry MALTERRE |
ASPTT Guéret |
Dordogne |
Olivier ROUSSELET |
Pétanque Club Montanceix |
Doubs |
Kévin PRUD'HOMME |
La Pétanque Boroillotte |
Drôme |
Jérémy HUBERT |
Nyons Pétanque |
Eure |
Jean Pierre ROULLE |
Vernon Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Jérome GOUIN |
Club de Pétanque Illiers Combray |
Finistère |
Steven FLAHAUT |
Quimperlé |
Gard |
Jean François SCHATZ |
Association Sportive Salindroise |
Haute Garonne |
Cyril SAUX |
Labarthe Pétanque Club |
Gers |
Tegy RENARD |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Christophe DUFOIX |
Burdigala Pétanque Bègles |
Hérault |
Geoffrey BRIESACH |
Etoile Pétanque Valrassienne |
Ille et Vilaine |
Nicolas MARTINAIS |
Espérance Pétanque Fougères |
Indre |
Malik MARAOUI |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
Olivier FALCOZ |
Olympic Pétanque Club La Verpillière |
Jura |
Jérémy MARAUX |
Pétanque Salinoise |
Landes |
Laurent DUPOUY |
Club Bouliste Amou |
Loir et Cher |
Loic DUPUY |
Association Sport Pétanque La Chaussée Saint Victor |
Loire |
Olivier BARRET |
Association Sportive Roanne Pétanque |
Haute Loire |
Bruno GIRE |
Sporting Pétanque Club Chaspuzac |
Loire Atlantique |
Benoit GLOTAIN |
Pétanque Club Treillières |
Loiret |
Benoit COUDRE |
Pétanque Giennoise |
Lot |
Jean Claude MAS |
Pétanque Biarnaise |
Lot et Garonne |
Dylan DJOUKITCH |
Marmande Esplanade |
Lozère |
Eric ORSONI |
Teamobut Valdo |
Maine et Loire |
Sébastien PORCHER |
Pétanque Club de Nuaillé |
Manche |
Julien TRAVERS |
Amicale Bouliste Condéenne |
Marne |
Farid BENDIDOU |
Saint Jean Pétanque Chalons en Champagne |
Haute Marne |
Jean Noël HOLLARD |
Sporting Club Marnaval Saint Dizier |
Mayenne |
Mickaël THIBAUDEAU |
Pétanque Sport château Gontier |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Fabrice CARBILLET |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Victor PINTO |
Bouling Club Bar le Duc |
Morbihan |
Benjamin LE DOUSSAL |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Jordane SALA |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Lionel RIBEROL |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Nord |
Nicolas NORBERT |
Sporting Municipal Petite Synthe Pétanque |
Oise |
Francky PETRY |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Yohann LANGLOIS |
Union Sportive de Randonnai Pétanque |
Pas de Calais |
Stéphane DECROIX |
L'Entente Burburaine |
Puy de Dôme |
Michel MAURIN |
Pétanque les Amis des Bayons |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Romain THIERRY |
La Boule Estosienne |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Marvin GENDRE |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argélès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Antoine REYES |
Pétanque Saint Assiscle Perpignan |
Bas Rhin |
Florian SOLATGES |
Pétanque Club Gamsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Michael DANTUNG |
Cercle Bouliste d'Illzach |
Rhône |
Michel LOY |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Quentin DEXET |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Arnaud TOUILLET |
Pétanque Club de Saint Loup de Varennes |
Sarthe |
Maxime VANEL |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Joseph HORNECH |
Vions Pétanque |
Haute Savoie |
Patrick PERRET |
Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris |
Kévin MALBEC |
Auteuil Paris Pétanque |
Seine Maritime |
Jimmy THUILLIER |
Entente Sportive Aumale |
Seine et Marne |
David ALVES |
Gretz Pétanque Club |
Yvelines |
Manuel MONTEIRO |
Aubergenville Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Charly MENA |
Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers |
Somme |
Frédéric CROISE |
Pétanque Flixecourtoise |
Tarn |
Sonny PRUD'HOMME |
Pétanque Grand Rond Saint Sulpice |
Tarn et Garonne |
Hubert MICHEL |
Pétanque Bastidienne |
Var |
Dylan ROCHER |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Chistophe DUPEYRE |
Boule Atomique Orange |
Vendée |
Gilles SOUEF |
Les Herbiers Pétanque |
Vienne |
Cyril CLISSON |
La Pétanque Civraisienne |
Haute Vienne |
Mickaël BONNAUD |
Amicale Bouliste des Feuillardiers |
Vosges |
Nicolas PIQUARD |
La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Julien DENOS |
Bléneau Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Christophe PLANCON |
Association Sportive Municipale Belfort |
Essonne |
Ludovic MONTORO |
Sporting Club Paray Vieille Poste |
Hauts de Seine |
Cédric BEAUGER |
Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
Adrien SEBA |
Stade de l' Est Pavillonnais |
Val de Marne |
Tim BLASZCZYK |
Pétanque Rungissoise |
Val d'Oise |
Jean Bernard SAVONA |
Pétanque du Marais Argenteuil |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Nicolas DOSSER |
Pétanque Club de Gambsheim (67) |
Aquitaine |
Pierre HOFFMANN |
Burdigala Pétanque Bègles (33) |
Auvergne |
Thierry GRANDET |
Pétanque Plauzatoise (63) |
Bourgogne |
Sébastien FORNET |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy (71) |
Bretagne |
Benjamin SAVE |
Pétanque Lamballaise (22) |
Centre |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine (36) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Alexandre BESONHEZ |
Pétanque Club Givetois (08) |
Corse |
Kévin BONVARLET |
Amicale Bouliste Rive Sud (2A) |
Franche Comté |
Jean Michel XISTO |
ASPTT Vesoul Pusy (70) |
Haut de France |
Sélim DEDEMOGLU |
Pétanque Club Boussois (59) |
Ille de France |
Stéphane BOULANGER |
Espérance Sportive de Stains (93) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Laurent BEAUDIER |
Boule du Griffe Saint Genies de Malgoires (30) |
Limousin |
Richard TRANCHANT |
Joyeuse Pétanque d'Isle (87) |
Lorraine |
Alexandre DUCHATEAU |
Club de Pétanque de Champigneulles (54) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Paul FAUREL |
Pétanque Grisollaise (82) |
Basse Normandie |
Romuald FOUCHER |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Jean Yves VATINEL |
Rouen Sapins Pétanque (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Philippe LAPREY |
Pétanque Bonchampoise (53) |
Picardie |
Damien CLINCKE |
La Boule Ferrée Bouesienne (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
Samson DEBARD |
Pétanque Saint Maixentaise (79) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Kévin PHILIPSON |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan (83) |
Rhône Alpes |
Sébastien ORTIS |
.Antraigues Pétanque Amitiés (07) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |