CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES MIXTE - 2015
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Rennes (Ille et Vilaine) les 25 et 26 Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Céline MAGAT |
Sébastien BALAYE |
Pétanque Miribel Cotière |
Aisne |
Sophie BOURLET |
Thierry TOUPRY |
Association Sportive Pétanque Etampes sur Marne |
Allier |
Stéphanie DUVERGER |
Franck GOUTAUDIER |
Fanny Saint Yorraise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Danielle MARCHAND |
Fabrice THELENE |
La Boule Sisteronnaise |
Hautes Alpes |
Chantal GIRARD |
Christophe ROOSEN |
Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes |
Lolita DUCROS |
Xavier MONNIER |
La Mini Boule Laurentine |
Ardèche |
Manon BONNAUD |
Sébastien CHAZEL |
Association Sportive Pouzinoise Pétanque |
Ardennes |
Isabelle DUJACQUIER |
Frédéric LAURENT |
Pétanque Club Givetois |
Ariège |
Emilie GERAUD |
Laurent CHAUSSONNET |
Boule Bastidienne Peyrataise |
Aube |
Emilie HERRERO |
Mickaël BAKOUN |
Le Bouchon d' Essoyes |
Aude |
Elodie ESTEVE |
Joël SINIBALDI |
Pétanque Club Cuxanais |
Aveyron |
Elodie LEONTE |
Florent COMBES |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Audrey ARNAUD |
Rémy PERGET |
La Boule des Amis Marseille |
Calvados |
Fabienne ADAM |
Arnaud PILLIER |
Union Sportive des Cheminos de Mézidon |
Cantal |
Valérie MALPEL |
Jérôme CHAPPE |
Pétanque Naucelloise |
Charente |
Lydia FERCHAUD |
Richard MEUNIER |
Etoile Sportive Pétanque Foussignac |
Charente Maritime |
Charlotte DARODES |
Richard FELTAIN |
Royan Pétanque |
Cher |
Vanessa JACQUET |
Martial REBOTTARO |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Brenda BELLONIE |
Franck CAURET |
Pétanque Meymacoise |
Corse du Sud |
Mathéa BRUNI |
Rui Manuel RAMOS |
La Boule de l' Amitié Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Sandra CASANOVA |
Stéphane MANGIANTINI |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Kelly FUCHES |
Alexandre FERRETTI |
Pétanque de la Violette Beaune |
Côtes d'Armor |
Daisy FRIGARA |
Bryan LE MARREC |
Association Sportive Pétanque Pleudihen |
Creuse |
Magalie BOIRAUD |
Sébastien GALATAUD |
ASPTT Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Jessica WLODARCZYK |
Anthony BERNADET |
Mareuil Pétanque |
Doubs |
Fanny MILLOTTE |
Jérome ROGNON |
Vesontio Pétanque Club Besançon |
Drôme |
Audrey GRAND |
Mickaël TAXIL |
La Boule du Pas des Ondes |
Eure |
Evelyne BILLARD |
Stéphane HANNOTEAUX |
Vernon Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Cindy POIRIER |
Sebti AMRI |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Jeannine VELLY |
Yvon MICHEL |
Pétanque Club Clédérois |
Gard |
Nancy CAILOTTO |
Joseph MOLINAS |
Boule Passion Nimoise |
Haute Garonne |
Brigitte JISSEAU |
Thomas LAMBERT |
Union Sportive Riveraine Pétanque |
Gers |
Sylvie DACUNCAO |
Damien LASMARIGUES |
La Boule Joyeuse Plaisantine |
Gironde |
Fabienne FURLAN |
Pierre HOFFMANN |
Burdigala Pétanque |
Hérault |
Michèle MINERVA |
Bruno SEVEGNER |
Boule Sauvage de Lodève |
Ille et Vilaine |
Christèle HEINRY |
Claude BARRAUD |
Pétanque Bourgcomptoise |
Indre |
Nadine CHAMPIGNEUX |
Malik MARAOUI |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Christine BARIAT |
Mickaël CHAUVIN |
Alerte Sportive Montlouis Pétanque |
Isère |
Nathalie VINCENT |
René AMICO |
Association Bouliste des Iles de Mars Pont de Claix |
Jura |
Louisa GIOVANNINI |
Frédéric GIOVANNINI |
Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
Françoise MORA |
Thierry MARIN |
Club Bouliste Amou |
Loir et Cher |
Angélique WEBRE |
Loic DUPUY |
Association Sport Jeunesse La Chaussée Saint Victor |
Loire |
Chantal RIBOT |
Michel VIGNAND |
Amicale Laique de Chazeau Pétanque Firminy |
Haute Loire |
Betty CHAUSSAT |
William VERJUS |
Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Florine MONDEJAR |
Jean RAYNAULT |
Pétanque Club Treillières |
Loiret |
Emilie MAZEAU |
Christophe TREMBLEAU |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot |
Alexandra BORNES |
Sébastien DA CUNHA |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Linda REINHART |
Kenjy REINHART |
Pétanque Néracaise |
Lozère |
Steffy BRESSON |
Pierre BEDOS |
Pétanqueurs Barrabans Saint Chély d' Apcher |
Maine et Loire |
Mireille DI COSTANZO |
Christophe DI COSTANZO |
C A P Jules Ferry Angers |
Manche |
Ornella CLEMENT |
Elvis FAILLET |
Club Omnisports Sourdeval Pétanque |
Marne |
Marion LABERGRI |
Mickaël DA SILVA |
Avenir Bouliste Chalons |
Haute Marne |
Maryline DESTENAY |
André HENRION |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Armelle BOHERS |
Philippe LAPREY |
Pétanque Bonchampoise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Agnès WEYNACHT |
Yannick MARTIN |
Club Pétanque de Champigneulles |
Meuse |
Jessica WOISARD |
Frédéric MICHEL |
Sport Athlétique Verdunois Pétanque |
Morbihan |
Morgane BOURDIN |
Nicolas MILLET |
Pétanque Club Ploerinois |
Moselle |
Caroline LION |
David LE DANTEC |
.Pétanque de la Ronde Metz |
Nièvre |
Isabelle PENOT |
Jérome PEGUIN |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Nord |
Stéphanie GRISOLET |
Adrien BELLOC |
Amicale Bouliste Grande Synthe |
Oise |
Angélique LENGLET |
Damien GILLET |
Club Pétanque Cantilien |
Orne |
Nadine TALVARD |
Jean Pierre FAUVEAU |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Catherine GONZALEZ-GARCIA |
Alain BAUDE |
Amicale Pétanque Noeuxoise |
Puy de Dôme |
Audrey BANDIERA |
Didier COURTINAT |
Joyeux Cochonnet Cournonnais |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Véronique LAGRILLE |
Lionel LAULY |
Pétanque Bernadotte Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Christine DUFFAU |
David TREY |
Tarbes Courte Boule |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Emilie CHEVALIER |
Bruno REYES |
Pétanque Saint Assiscle Perpignan |
Bas Rhin |
Audrey VORWALTER |
Mickaël FEYERTAG |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Nathalie BOURGADE |
Christophe BOURGADE |
Pétanque Club Wittelsheim |
Rhône |
Vanessa DENAUD |
Michel LOY |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Sylvia PY |
Lucien BERTOUX |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Céline COELHO |
Jonas MARCHAL |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Laura BEAUJARD |
Dany SIROU |
Joyeuse Pétanque Mamertine |
Savoie |
Alexia LESPAGNOL |
Nicolas YILMAZ |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Emilie PERRET |
Ludovic GUERIN |
Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris |
Elisabeth LHOPITAULT |
Khoudir AIT AISSI |
Ménilmontant Patro Sports |
Seine Maritime |
Cynthia QUENNEHEN |
Cédric LEFOLL |
Cochonnet Havrais Renouveau |
Seine et Marne |
Gidgia AIT IDIR |
Stéphane ROMERO |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Sandrine LEGRAND |
David HOFFELE |
Le Chesnay 78 Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Véronique MARILLEAU |
Kader BENHAMOU |
Pétanque Saint Maixentaise |
Somme |
Laurence MOROTTI |
Julien VASQUES DE ALMEIDA |
A S P T T Amiens |
Tarn |
Mélanie REVOL |
Patrick PATRAC |
Pétanque du Grand Rond Saint Sulpice |
Tarn et Garonne |
Nicole GARCIA |
Philippe MAZAS |
Pétanque Grisollaise |
Var |
Adeline MENARD |
Sony BERTH |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Monique NOUVENE |
Youssef SAISSI |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Patricia GUILLOT |
Maxence BROSSEAU |
Les Sables Vendée Pétanque |
Vienne |
Aurélie RUSIEWIEZ |
Bruno PIERRISNARD |
Amicale Bouliste Bonnes |
Haute Vienne |
Karine PEREZ FERRER |
Richard TRANCHANT |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Sylvie PETITNICOLAS |
Nicolas PIQUARD |
Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Sandrine GUET |
Eric CHERTIER |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Jamila PRENEAT |
Cédric DELALLEAU |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Sophie MENAGER |
Yannick CAPLOT |
Sporting Club Paray Pétanque |
Hauts de Seine |
Sandrine FINOT |
Grégory GUIDO |
Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Stéphanie LEDUC |
Frédéric LEDUC |
Espérance Sportive de Stains Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
.Nathalie ZAABAB |
Charly FELTIN |
Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise |
Françoise DETREZ |
Jean Philippe GOYAUX |
Association Amicale et Sportive Sarcelles Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
La Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Sylvie HEIL |
Carlos DA SILVA |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois (67) |
Aquitaine |
Sonia FERREIRA |
Patxi MICHEL |
Club Bouliste Labatut (40) |
Auvergne |
Valérie BERTRAND |
Guy LAFONT |
Le Puy Pétanque (43) |
Bourgogne |
Mélanie REBEYROLLE |
Médéric VERZEAUX |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Bourbon Lancy (71) |
Bretagne |
Caroline BOURRIAUD |
Stéphane LE COEUR |
Coqs Pétanqueurs Quimperlois (29) |
Centre |
Angélique WEBRE |
Loic DUPUY |
Association Sport et Jeunesse Pétanque la Chaussée Saint Victor (41) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Anastasia THIRY |
Lionel CLAISSE |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy (08) |
Corse |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
Philippe SANTINI |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne (20B) |
Franche Comté |
Mathilde JANOD |
Nicolas JANOD |
Amicale Boule Jurassienne Lons le Saunier (39) |
Haut de France |
Stéphanie BOUTELIER |
Arnaud BOUTELIER |
Union Sportive Dunkerque Pétanque (59) |
Ile de France |
Anne Marie PELLEGRINI |
Zoraya SALAH |
Association Sportive du Jardin du Luxembourg (75) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Magali MAURIN |
Nicolas ROURE |
Association Sportive Salindroise Pétanque (30) |
Limousin |
Pascale CAILLON |
Bruno CAILLON |
Pétanque du Pays de Brive (19) |
Lorraine |
Mélanie VILLEMIN |
Thomas CAYEL |
La Pétanque d' Epinal (88) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Sophie FOURNIE |
Gérard DELOM |
La Boule Lalannaise (32) |
Basse Normandie |
Vanessa HUREL |
Dominique LEBRETON |
Etoile Sportive Livarot (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Evelyne LECLERC |
Laurent FENETRE |
Havre Athlétique Club Boule Océane (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Pascaline JOALLAND |
Sébastien JOALLAND |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pornic (44) |
Picardie |
Kassandra DELHAYE |
Thomas TILMONT |
Union des Amis Cheminots d' Hirson et Alentours (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
Amélie FELTAIN |
Eddy FELTAIN |
Tourriers Pétanque (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
. |
. |
. |
Rhône Alpes |
Nathalie POMPOGNE |
Benoit FROMENT |
.Association Sportive Pétanque Caluire (69) |