CHAMPIONS TRIPLETTES - 2016
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Montauban (Tarn et Garonne) les 3 et 4 Septembre
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Didier BAISSARD |
Damien ROZIER |
Mickaël VERGNAUD |
Pétanque Pontevalloise |
Aisne |
Tahar AIT HAMOUDA |
Eric BEGUE |
Fabrice FOUQUY |
Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Gino DUBOIS |
Thierry LACROIX |
Bernard NAVARRO |
La Boule Sulfureuse Gréoux les Bains |
Hautes Alpes |
Robert HOUDELETTE |
Laurent PARA |
Michel PARA |
Club Bouliste Pelleautier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Luis ALEIXO |
Richard BETTONI |
François CANO |
Pétanque Antiboise |
Ardèche |
Alain CHARLET |
Edouard SEIGLLER |
Stéphane TRIPIER |
La Petite Boule Bourguesanne |
Ardennes |
Franck COLIN |
Didier DELIZEE |
Sébastien GESNOT |
Le Cochonnet de la Rimogneuse |
Ariège |
Sébastien CHAUBET |
Philippe DELAURIER |
Allain Samson MANDIMBY |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Jérome LOBJOIS |
Jacky TARDIEUX |
Luc THIEBAUT |
Pétanque Baralbine – Bar sur Aube |
Aude |
Jean Pierre SALVAGNAC |
Martial ZIGLER |
Wesley ZIGLER |
Caudebronde Pétanque Club |
Aveyron |
Eric ARCHIMBEAUD |
Robert COSTES |
Nicolas SALERNO |
Amicale Pétanque Espalion |
Bouches du Rhône |
Jean Antoine CANO |
Jean Marc ERIC |
Joseph MORENO |
Boule Gabriel Faure Marseille |
Calvados |
Damien ALIX |
Romuald FOUCHER |
Nicolas GUILLIN |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque |
Cantal |
Didier BOUILLON |
Jérome CHAPPE |
Marc LE MEE |
Pétanque Naucelloise |
Charente |
Eddy FELTAIN |
David LECLEACH |
Stéphane OUVRARD |
Tourriers Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Jean Paul BATAILLON |
Julien LAMOUR |
Patrick VERGNE |
Royan Pétanque |
Cher |
Vincent GUTTING |
Christopher LABONNE |
Sébastien ZAGO |
Boules Amical Club Bourges |
Corrèze |
Dorian BELLONIE |
Loic FOURNIER |
Jérome LEYMARIE |
Provençal du Causse Corrèzien Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Jérémy FERNANDEZ |
Alain PERALDI |
Antoine SANTIAGO |
La Boule du Soleil Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Stéphane DATH |
Stéphane MANGIANTINI |
François MURACCIOLI |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Jean Michel COLINOT |
Christian DEMANGEOT |
Gilles POIFOL |
Union Sportive Cheminote Venarey les Laumes |
Côtes d'Armor |
Ludovic LACLEF |
Charles Edouard LE BRUN |
Jacky MAHY |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côte d' Armor |
Creuse |
Fabrice CONSTANTY |
Vincent DELARBRE |
Mathieu JAROS |
Pétanque Aubussonnaise |
Dordogne |
Marc CASTET |
Sébastien DELOL |
Stéphane TEULET |
La Petite Boule de Naillac - Bergerac |
Doubs |
Julien CHABOD |
Samuel HENRIET |
Gaëlle MATTHEY-DORET |
Vesontio Pétanque Club Besançon |
Drôme |
Philippe BERTRAND |
Pierrick CAILLOT |
Adrien DUCARRE |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Ludovic GUCHEZ |
Laurent VALLET |
Yoann VERGER |
Pétanque Lerysienne |
Eure et Loir |
Antonio AZEVEDO |
Stéphane IFTEN |
Christian RIVET |
Dreux Pétanque |
Finistère |
Philippe ALLAIN |
Steven FLAHAUT |
Olivier LE FLOCH |
Quimperlé |
Gard |
Mickaël ROUIBAH |
Jean Patrice ROUSSEAU |
Jean François SCHATZ |
Association Sportive Salindroise Pétanque |
Haute Garonne |
Laurent BASTIDE |
Kévin LATAPIE |
Vianney MOUREAUX FONTAN |
La Boule Joyeuse de Colomiers |
Gers |
Sébastien BERGES |
Mickaël CLUZET |
Pascal DESCLAUX |
La Boule Gasconne Puycasquier |
Gironde |
José CONTRERAS |
René DEMETER |
Ludovic PERREIRA |
Pétanque Bacalanaise |
Hérault |
Francis BAUME |
Jacques BLEZY |
Yvan SORBS |
Montferrier Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Jérome DURAND |
François FEUILLET |
Antoine LAMOUREUX |
La Boule d' Or Rennaise |
Indre |
Samuel DE METER |
Johnny LAGRENNE |
Steven WINSTERSHEIM |
La Pétanque Neuvycienne |
Indre et Loire |
James BAUD |
Julien GAISNE (fils) |
Olivier GAISNE |
Pétanque Chinonaise |
Isère |
Jérémy COSSALTER |
Jérome DE SOUZA |
Yvan POIPY |
Union Sportive Beaurepairoise Pétanque |
Jura |
Sébastien JACQUIN |
Jean Marie MARAUX |
Jérémy MALRAUX |
Pétanque de Mont sous Vaudrey |
Landes |
Stéphane DELMAS |
Eric GAY |
Guy REULET |
Club Bouliste Seignossais |
Loir et Cher |
Franck FAYOL |
Cyril GEORGET |
Pascal REGBAULD |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise |
Loire |
Franck GIVRE |
David LAFOND |
Kévin MARTIN |
Pétanque Costelloise |
Haute Loire |
Jean Noël BOUDON |
Aymeric CHANSON |
Grégory GINHAC |
Olympic Pétanque de Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique |
Mickaël BLANCHARD |
Benjamin OLMOS |
Freddy RUSSON |
Pétanque Club Baulois |
Loiret |
Julien BUA |
Sébastien MIRAILLES |
Christophe TREMBLEAU |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot |
Thierry BARRY |
Jean Claude MAS |
Antoine MORATALA |
Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne |
Frédéric LIMBERGER |
Joé ZIEGLER |
Steven ZIEGLER |
Pétanque Saint Pierre Tonneins |
Lozère |
Frédéric ALAUX |
Frédéric GARENNE |
Rémi SALANSON |
Mende Gévaudan Club Pétanque |
Maine et Loire |
Franck GUICASTRO |
Franck HOCQUART |
Lionel PASQUIER |
C A E B Cholet |
Manche |
Hubert BOUVET |
Philippe CHANTREUX |
Cyril GANCEL |
Amicale Bouliste Saint Loise |
Marne |
Franck CULOT |
Sadaoui DJELFAOUI |
Rodrigue PINTO |
La Pétanque Vitryate |
Haute Marne |
Adrien CASSE |
Nicolas NOLSON |
Nicolas PIERRON |
Amicale Bouliste Froncles Buxières |
Mayenne |
Dario DELORME |
Samuel ROBIN |
David TRAVERS |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Naïm OZKAN |
Frédéric ROSE |
Mike ROSE |
Amicale Laique Neuves Maisons |
Meuse |
Romain CARRATALA |
Joffrey DRIANT |
Frédéric MICHEL |
Sport Athlétique Verdunois Pétanque |
Morbihan |
Angelo COPPOLA |
Christophe LECLUSE |
Matthieu LE REOUR |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Anthony HAGENBOURGER |
Christophe HYM |
Damien KRATZ |
Entente Sportive Hagondange Pétanque |
Nièvre |
Christophe FUSEAU |
Franck LABORIE |
Lionel RIBEROL |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Nord |
Arnaud BOUTELIER |
Geoffrey GODART |
Sébastien PECQUEUX |
Union Sportive Dunkerque Pétanque |
Oise |
Philippe BANQUET |
Francky PETRY |
Salim SAMEUR |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Jérémie BODIN |
Gilles DEVERRE |
Jean Pierre FAUVEAU |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Grégory DANYCAN |
Karim KLILICHE |
Guillaume MAGIER |
A S C P Avion |
Puy de Dôme |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Christian BAEZA |
Claude Jean GARRIGOS |
Jean Jacques LOUPOUEYOU |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Patrice BRUNEL |
Sébastien BRUNEL |
Christophe GIRARD |
Les Pétanqueurs du Plateau Lanmezan |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Nelson GRILO |
Christian OLMOS |
Yoann ROBINEAU |
Pétanque Bompassencque |
Bas Rhin |
Dominique ESTEBAN |
Jean Marc CLEMENT |
Joffrey CLEMENT |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Lucien LA FERRARA |
Alain MAURER |
Jean Charles PORTAL |
Pétanque Club Saint Martin Colmar |
Rhône |
Guillaume GESSAT |
Alexandre MALLET |
Mickaël ROSATI |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Sébastien BARTHE |
Lucien BERTOUX |
Stéphane DECROIX |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Cyril GAGNE |
Anthony ROUILLER |
Sébastien VALLOT |
L' Espérance Pétanque de Saint Marcel |
Sarthe |
Kévin MARAIS |
Hervé TOUCHARD |
Mickaël VALLUET |
Les Boulistes d' Aubigné |
Savoie |
Eric BAUDET |
Pierre BAYER |
Roger KOCH |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Jean Luc DEVERNOIS |
Patrick PAVRE |
Félix MOENNE MOCCOZ |
Joyeuse Pétanque Annemasse |
Paris |
Thierry BIANCO |
Patrick GRAS |
Thierry LESAGE |
Association Sportive du Jardin du Luxembourg |
Seine Maritime |
Yohan COUSIN |
Julien DEMAY |
Jessy TESSIER |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Laurent LAMARRE |
Stéphane ROMERO |
Antoine VARAS |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Ben Younes BOUZIANI |
Eric NEUVRAUMONT |
Gézim PIERROT |
La Plombée Meulanaise |
Deux Sèvres |
Xavier GUILLOTEAU |
Christophe PACAUD |
Jacky THOMAS |
Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers |
Somme |
Sélim DEDEMOGLU |
Olivier MORISSEAU |
Yannick POCHAT |
Pétanque Feuquièroise |
Tarn |
Christophe CONSTANT |
David DEBARD |
Stéphane DELFORGE |
Pétanque du Grand Rond Saint Sulpice |
Tarn et Garonne |
Delson BOULANGER |
Tony BOULANGER |
Thibault ESCOLANO |
La Pétanque Montpezataise. |
Var |
Joseph LACROIX |
Cédric PELECK |
Jonathan QUENEHEN |
La Boule Tropézienne |
Vaucluse |
Yannick ANGELETTI |
Joseph CHET |
Emmanuel HELFRID |
L' Entente Bouliste Monteux |
Vendée |
Enzo BREGER |
John BREGER |
Avonne TITH |
Dompierre Sport Pétanque |
Vienne |
Johan AMIRAULT |
Mickaël GIRAULT |
Jérome KOPEC |
Antran Pétanque Club |
Haute Vienne |
Jean Jacques JEUNE |
Jean Pierre LONGUECHAUD |
Philippe TICHADOU |
La Boule Aredienne – St Yrieix la Perche |
Vosges |
Mickaël GOURY |
Nicolas PIQUARD |
Mickaël SIMONIN |
Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Christophe JOAQUINA |
Gérome RICHARD |
Franck VAN IMSCHOOT |
Pétanque de l' Europe Saint Florentin |
Territoire de Belfort |
Romuald ARPINO |
Benjamin DOMENICONI |
Christophe PLANCON |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Laurent CHARPENTIER |
Rémi PERRET |
Jérome POURTAUD |
Amicale des Boulistes du Plateau Viry Chatillon |
Hauts de Seine |
Fabien DUVAL |
Choaïb MAIGA |
Nicolas PATAUT |
Pétanque Clodoaldienne - Saint Cloud |
Seine Saint Denis |
Guy FRANÇOIS |
Christian FRUYT |
Micky SCHTENEGRY |
Pétanque Livry Sports et Loisirs |
Val de Marne |
Alipio ALFREDO |
Jérémie ALFREDO |
Damien MARQUES |
Entente Sportive Villiers sur Marne |
Val d'Oise |
Benoit LANG |
Teddy TKATCHENKO |
Dominique VINCON |
Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Grégory MAURICE |
Alberto STIVALETTA |
Laurent WETZEL |
Pétanque Club de Gambsheim (67) |
Aquitaine |
Patrick COPPA |
Ludovic LABRUE |
Sébastien RANQUINE |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau (64) |
Auvergne |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Bourgogne |
Mickaël BLANDIN |
Mathieu SANG |
Steven ZIMA |
Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon (21) |
Bretagne |
Julien CLOAREC |
Maxime MAUVIEL |
Benjamin SAVE |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côte d' Armor (22) |
Centre |
Jean Claude ANDRE |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Anthony DUCHET |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois (45) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Emmanuel GERARDOT |
Patrice NAULOT |
Gianni SALARIS |
Pétanque Dervoise (52) |
Corse |
Jean Pierre D'ANGELO |
Jean Michel GRIMALDI |
Noël MURATI |
Boule Dorée Casinca Marana (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Winter CLAUDY |
Jonathan GUERREIRO |
Kévin PRUD'HOMME |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Haut de France |
David DELCROIX |
Dylan LECONTE |
Jérome POTIER |
Pétanque Haveluynoise (59) |
Ile de France |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Christophe BACCHIN |
Régis CHACON |
Dominique LEONARD |
Pétanque Toulougienne (66) |
Limousin |
Arnaud MARTIN |
David SARRASIN |
Sébastien SAVARY |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle (87) |
Lorraine |
Daniel DE BIASIO |
Laurent REMIATTE |
Jean Yves THOMEN |
Pétanque Nilvangeoise du Stade (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Simon CORTES |
Sébastien DA CUNHA |
Christian LAGARDE |
Gourdon Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Philippe GAUQUELIN |
Pascal JOURDAN |
Patrick PERIER |
Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeville (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Guy ESNOUF |
Stéphane HANNOTEAUX |
Eric ROSE |
Vernon Pétanque (27) |
Pays de Loire |
Gino BAUD |
Gilles BLANCHETON |
.Olivier DUGAST |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pornic (44) |
Picardie |
David CHARBONNIER |
Régis MARENGHI |
Mickaël VANHOOREN |
Pétanque Folembraysienne (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
Stéphane MORISSEAU |
Thomas RABAT |
Raphaël SENNEBAUD |
Pétanque Club Chatelaillon Plages (17) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Rhône Alpes |
Bruno GIRE |
Olivier MARGERIT |
Zvonko RADNIC |
A O M P S Firminy (42) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |