CHAMPIONS TETE à TETE - 2016
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France les 27 et 28 Août à Montauban (Tarn et Garonne)
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Sébastien BALAYE |
Pétanque Miribel Côtière |
Aisne |
Wilfrid BEGUE |
Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier |
Jean François OLMOS |
Amicale des Marais Montluçon |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Johan DEMOL |
La Boule Sulfureuse Gréoux les Bains |
Hautes Alpes |
Charlie ROUSTAN |
Club Bouliste Pelleautier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Paul FAUREL |
La Mini Boule Laurentine |
Ardèche |
Alain DECHAUD |
Association Sportive Pouzinoise |
Ardennes |
Jérémy ROULLE |
Pétanque Club les Capucins – Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Yanic GANDOLFE |
Boule Bastidienne Peyrataise |
Aube |
Abdel Kader DJANTI |
Pétanque Baralbine – Bar sur Aube |
Aude |
Jean HEREDIA |
Pétanque Club Saint Marcellois |
Aveyron |
Thierry FERES |
Joyeuse Pétanque Capdenacoise |
Bouches du Rhône |
Gino DESLYS |
Boule de Vitrolles |
Calvados |
Damien ALIX |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque |
Cantal |
Franck FABRE |
Pétanque du Pays Gentiane – Riom ès Montagnes |
Charente |
Richard MEUNIER |
Etoile Sportive Pétanque Foussignac |
Charente Maritime |
Richard FELTAIN |
Royan Pétanque |
Cher |
Mickaël BIENON |
Amicale Pétanque Jouettoise |
Corrèze |
Aurélien FRANCO |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Carmelo MANDICA |
Boule du Stade Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Laurent ANDREOLI |
La Boule Sportive de Borgo |
Côte d'Or |
Damien MICHEL |
Pétanque la Violette de Beaune |
Côtes d'Armor |
Maxime MAUVIEL |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor Pétanque |
Creuse |
Dany RENARD |
Pétanque Marchoise - La Souterraine |
Dordogne |
François LEMELIN |
Espérance Sportive Montignac Pétanque |
Doubs |
Alain FRANQUIN |
Vesontio Pétanque Club Besançon |
Drôme |
Stéphane OHANIAN |
Pétanque du Polygone Valence |
Eure |
Kévin BETTENCOURT |
Amicale Bouliste de Damville |
Eure et Loir |
Sebti AMRI |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Frédéric NICOL |
Plouigneau |
Gard |
Laurent GALTIER |
Boule Rose Goudargues |
Haute Garonne |
Albert BAUER |
Saint Orens Pétanque Club |
Gers |
Nicolas VERGOZ |
La Pétanque Lisloise – L' Isle Jourdain |
Gironde |
Jean FELTAIN |
Pétanque Coureaulaise |
Hérault |
Vincent REINARD |
Pétanque Mèzoise |
Ille et Vilaine |
Erwan LABBE |
Espérance Pétanque Fougères |
Indre |
Richard DIOT |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Amicale Pétanque de Tours Nord |
Isère |
Damien BALDUCCI |
Pétanque Club Seyssins |
Jura |
Nicolas JANOD |
Amicale Boule Jurassienne - Lons le Saunier |
Landes |
Sébastien DEFICIS |
Club Bouliste Amou |
Loir et Cher |
Stéphane GRAZIANI |
Association Sport et Jeunesse La Chaussée Saint Victor |
Loire |
Morgan GUEVARA |
Pétanque Ripagérienne |
Haute Loire |
Laurent RIFFARD |
Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Mickaël BLANCHARD |
Pétanque Club Baulois |
Loiret |
Mickaël CHEVALIER |
Pétanque Giennoise |
Lot |
Teddy CAMALET |
Pétanque du Beau Rivage Tauriac |
Lot et Garonne |
Dylan DJOUKITCH |
La Boule Castelnaudaise |
Lozère |
Frédéric PERRIN |
La Pétanque Marvejolaise |
Maine et Loire |
Jacky DEPLECHIN |
Gennes Pétanque |
Manche |
Clément VIVIER |
Pétanque Avranchinaise |
Marne |
Frédéric DETREZ |
Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Gianni SALARIS |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Willy VOISINE |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Romain KLEBER |
Association des Boulistes de Sommerviller |
Meuse |
Jérôme FERRY |
La Boule Argonnaise – Les Islettes |
Morbihan |
Matthieu LE REOUR |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Charles WEIBEL |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Jérémy BLONDEAU |
Association Sportive Pétanque de Chaulgnes |
Nord |
Alexis VEREZ |
Pétanque Haveluynoise |
Oise |
Philippe BANQUET |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Franck LARIVIERE |
Olympique Argentan Pétanque |
Pas de Calais |
Jean Claude DILLY |
La Boule Dourgeoise |
Puy de Dôme |
Armando CARDOSO |
Boule le Central Clermont Ferrand |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Mathieu ROGER |
Union Sportive Pétanque Lonsoise |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Stessi SAGRAFENA |
Le Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Yoann ROBINEAU |
Pétanque Bompassencque |
Bas Rhin |
Fabrice YVANES |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Laurent GUTGSELL |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Joseph MOLINAS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Aurélien ANTAO |
La Pétanque Luronne |
Saône et Loire |
Damien COURROY |
Pétanque San-Germinoise |
Sarthe |
Florian LEBOULANGER |
Club de Pétanque des Sablons Le Mans |
Savoie |
Christophe SCAMANDRO |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Lorenzo MAES |
Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris |
Jean Baptiste TAVIER |
Association Sportive du Jardin du Luxembourg |
Seine Maritime |
Jessy TESSIER |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Damien FEUILLET |
Le Mée Sports Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Dominique HAY |
La Plombée Meulanaise |
Deux Sèvres |
Jean François KLEIN |
Pétanque Moncoutantaise |
Somme |
Aurélien LECOINTE |
A S P T T Amiens |
Tarn |
Ludovic MASSOUTIER |
La Boule d' Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Sony EVEN |
Pétanque Bastidienne – Labastide Saint Pierre |
Var |
Henri LACROIX |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Mayki OINNE |
L' Entente Bouliste Monteux |
Vendée |
Morgan PAJAUD |
Les Sables Vendée Pétanque |
Vienne |
Laurent BABIN |
Pétanque Naintréenne |
Haute Vienne |
David SARRASIN |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Mickaël GOURY |
Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Jérémy NAUDOT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Stéphane ROSSE |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Luidgi JOSSE |
Club Bouliste du Plateau de Ris Orangis |
Hauts de Seine |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
Michel PAGE |
La Joyeuse Pétanque Nocéenne |
Val de Marne |
Mickaël FEAT |
Amicale Boules Beaurepaire Saint Maur |
Val d'Oise |
Teddy AUBERT |
Beauchamp Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
LIGUES
Alsace |
Mickaël FEYERTAG |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim (67) |
Aquitaine |
Aymeric VAINCOT |
Pétanque Cubzacaise (33) |
Auvergne |
Guillaume HECQUET |
Le Puy Pétanque (43) |
Bourgogne |
Franck VAN IMSCHOOT |
Entente Sportive de Saint Florentin Pétanque de l' Europe (89) |
Bretagne |
Steven FLAHAUT |
Coqs Pétanqueurs Quimperlois (29) |
Centre |
Eric DASNIAS |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise (41) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Frédéric LAURENT |
La Fanny Revinoise (08) |
Corse |
Jean Pierre GRAZZINI |
Costa Verde Pétanque (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Luis DA SILVA |
Pétanque Sanclaudienne (39) |
Haut de France |
Grégory DANYCAN |
Association Sportive Culturelle de Pétanque Avion (62) |
Ile de France |
Grégory GUIDO |
Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers (92) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Steve GROLLIER |
La Pétanque Floracoise (48) |
Limousin |
William GIMENEZ |
La Pétanque Couzeixoise (87) |
Lorraine |
Frédéric MACHNIK |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Sébastien DA CUNHA |
Gourdon Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Hugo HALBOUT DE ALMEIDA |
Pétanque Saint Germain du Corbéis (61) |
Haute Normandie |
Lilian HEURTAUX |
Sainte Lucie Pétanque (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Gaylor RENARD |
Club Omnisport Château du Loir (72) |
Picardie |
Maxime DROUILLET |
Gauchy Pétanque (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
David LANDREAU |
Pétanque Club Chatelaillon Plages (17) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Sonny BERTH |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan (83) |
Rhône Alpes |
Mickaël ROSATI |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon (69) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |