CHAMPIONS TRIPLETTES - 2017
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France au Mont Saint Michel (Manche) les 2 et 3 Septembre
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Fabien BRUNET |
Julien GARCIA |
Florent SOUTON |
Pétanque du Ban Thévenin Meximieux |
Aisne |
Léo BEGUE |
Wilfrid BRGUE |
Thierry DE WILDE |
Pétanque Chauny Autreville |
Allier |
Benoit BLANCHET |
Jean Pierre JUILLOT |
Pierre SPINOUZE |
Amicale des Maeaais Montluçon |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Alexandre CALDERONI |
Jean Louis LACROIX |
Medhy PANIER |
La Boule Sulfureuse Gréoux les Bains |
Hautes Alpes |
Fabien DEVEZEAUD |
Christophe DUPEYRE |
Charlie ROUSTAN |
Club Bouliste Pelleautier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Jérémy HAPPE |
Frédéric PIMENOFF |
Patrick SAVARESSE |
Sporting Club de Mouans Sartoux |
Ardèche |
Alain BERNARD |
Bernard DELAYE |
Marc RANCHIN |
La Pétanque de Vinobre |
Ardennes |
Benoit HARDENNE |
Marcel KEBIR |
Frédéric LAURENT |
La Fanny Revinoise |
Ariège |
Fabien BARRE |
Dylan NEXON |
Lahatra RANDRIAMANANTANY |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Franck EPPERS |
William FEYS |
Gérard WEBER |
Boule Chapelaine du Parc La Chapelle Saint Luc |
Aude |
David GOMBERT |
Sony PRUDHOMME |
Alexandre ROCAMORA |
Pétanque Club Gruissanais |
Aveyron |
Michel MOLINES |
Jacques REYNES |
David SOLIGNAC |
Quatre Saisons Pétan Club Onet le Chateau |
Bouches du Rhône |
André CONTRERAS |
Joseph FERNANDEZ |
Pierre FERNANDEZ |
La Boule de Vitrolles |
Calvados |
Damien ALIX |
Romuald FOUCHER |
Nicolas GUILLIN |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque |
Cantal |
Denis BRASSEUR |
Bernard MAGNE |
Rémi MARSAL |
Pétanque Aurillacoise |
Charente |
Laurent DOGNETON |
Mario FERREIRA |
Cédric SEGUIN |
Amicale de la Jeunesse de Montmoreau Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Anthony BOUTARD |
Kenny CHAMPIGNEUL CAUTANT |
James DARODES |
Oléron Pétanque Elite |
Cher |
Florent CLAVIER |
Mickaël JACQUET |
Thomas RIEGEL |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Olivier ROUBY |
Fabien VAURS |
Christophe VERGNE |
Pétanque des Barrages Argentat |
Corse du Sud |
Kévin BONVARLET |
Christophe PINNA |
Mathieu PINZUTI |
Pétanque a Gravona - Ucciani |
Haute Corse |
Stéphane DATH |
Stéphane MANGIANTINI |
François MURACCIOLI |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Mickaël BLANDIN |
Mathieu SANG |
Steven ZIMA |
La Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
Julien CLOAREC |
Maxime MAUVIEL |
Benjamin SAVE |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor |
Creuse |
Régis BEAUDONNET |
Thierry MALTERRE |
Fabrice PIERRON |
ASPTT Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Alain GARCIA |
Jean Christophe GODARD |
Alain HECHAZO |
Pétanque Sarladaise |
Doubs |
Nicolas DUMONT |
Laurent HUMBERT |
Nicolas HUMBERT |
La Pétanque Franc-Comtoise Besançon |
Drôme |
Pierrick CAILLOT |
Steeven CHAPELAND |
Charles MESSINA |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Mehdi HAMDI |
Chantal GIOCALADELLI |
Joëlle RALLIER |
Vernon Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Sebti AMRI |
David CHOISNET |
Hugo Miguel MORGADO |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
André GROSS |
Cédric MAUZAIZE |
Stéphane VERGOZ |
Pétanque Combritoise |
Gard |
Francky LAFLEUR |
Brian MAILLE |
Mickaël MAILLE |
Boule de Saint Césaire |
Haute Garonne |
Laurent BASTIDE |
Christophe TARTAROLI |
Vianney MOUREAUX-FONTAN |
Pétanque Fenouillet |
Gers |
Michel NOVARINI |
José PINEDO |
Pascal POINSOT |
Société Pétanque Bezollaise |
Gironde |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Hérault |
Jean Raymond COHEN |
Bruno GIMENEZ |
Ludovic MILHANO |
Lattes Sports Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Jean Michel BUFFERAND |
Jean Michel ROTARD |
Benoit SCORNET |
Pétanque Club Vézinois |
Indre |
Alexandre CASADO |
Arnaud COLAS |
Pascal MIT |
Union Sportive de Saint Maur Pétanque |
Indre et Loire |
Mickaël CHAUVIN |
Tony GROSSI |
Jean François MARTINEZ |
Sports et Loisirs Amboise |
Isère |
Damien BALDUCCI |
Kévin CLAUDI |
Romain CLOT |
Pétanque Club Seyssins |
Jura |
Luis DA SILVA |
Frédéric GIOVANNINI |
Django TABOURET |
Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
Thierry BOUCHOT |
Jérome MONTORY |
Julien VAN DELFT |
Bel Air Sports Pétanque Mimizan |
Loir et Cher |
Loic DUPUY |
Stéphane GRAZIANI |
Stéphane MAIGRE |
Ass. Sport Jeunesse Pétanque La Chaussée St Victor |
Loire |
Franck GIVRE |
David LAFOND |
Kévin MARTIN |
Pétanque Costelloise |
Haute Loire |
Sébastien ISSARTEL |
Patrick MALLET |
Anthony MAURIN |
Pétanque Amicale de Vals |
Loire Atlantique |
Sébastien BLANDIN |
Maxime DIRAISON |
Alexis DUPONT |
Pétanque Club Ancénien |
Loiret |
Freddy DISY |
Kévin DISY |
Vincent FROT |
Pétanque Giennoise |
Lot |
Valentin BORIS |
Régis FOULHAC |
Dominique GUYNET |
Cahors Sport Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Juan José EXPOSITO |
Ludovic LAFARGUE |
Wesley RICARDO |
Pétanque Joyeuse Le Passage |
Lozère |
Steve GROLLIER |
Guy SCOZZARO |
Olivier ZACARIAS |
La Pétanque Floracoise |
Maine et Loire |
Stéphane ABIVEN |
Dominique PRIGENT |
David TOUBLANC |
Boule d' Or Montlimartoise |
Manche |
Daniel AUMONT |
Florian DUGAL |
Elvis FALLET |
Club Omnisport Sourdeval Pétanque |
Marne |
José FERNANDES |
Geoffrey MARGUIN |
Julien PAULUS |
Le Cochonnet Montmiraillais |
Haute Marne |
Emmanuel GERARDOT |
Patrice NAULOT |
Gianni SALARIS |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Stéphane BRICAUD |
Philippe LAPREY |
Martial TEREAU |
Pétanque Bonchampoise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Thierry MATHIEU |
Renaud MORBY |
Philippe WOELFFELE |
La Pétanque Saulnoise - Saulnes |
Meuse |
Denis BERTOLISSI |
Alexandre BESONHEZ |
Grégory MARTIN |
Boule Montmédienne |
Morbihan |
Angelo COPPOLA |
Christophe LECLUSE |
Matthieu LE REOUR |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
André LOZANO |
Frédéric MACHNIK |
Fabrice RIEHL |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Gilles GAUCHE |
Karim JALAL |
Thibault VANDENABEELE |
Association Sportive Pétanque de Chaulgnes |
Nord |
Arnaud BOUTELIER |
Geoffrey GODART |
Sébastien PECQUEUX |
Union Sportive Dunkerque Pétanque |
Oise |
Florentin COUVERCHEL |
Michel EVRARD |
David GONCALVES |
Club Pétanque Crépicordienne |
Orne |
Alan FERREIRA |
Benjamin FRANÇOIS |
Hugo HALBOUT DE ALMEIDA |
Pétanque Saint Germain du Corbéis |
Pas de Calais |
Alain BAUDE |
Jean BAUDE |
Hervé VASSEUR |
Association Sportive Marck Pétanque |
Puy de Dôme |
Hugo GAUTHIER |
François SAUVADET |
Olivier TOURNADRE |
Pétanque Saint Ferréol des Côtes |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
David ADELE |
David DOERR |
Michel LEFFLER |
Amicale Pétanque Alsace Lorraine Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Claude FRUTOS |
Stessi SAGRAFENA |
Kévin VAZ |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Christian OLMOS |
Joel PEYTAVI |
Yoann ROBINEAU |
Pétanque Bompassencque |
Bas Rhin |
Yves ARMANDO |
Patrick BOHN |
Stéphane SCHWEIGKART |
Pétanque Club de Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
André DECHARTRES |
Laurent GUTGSELL |
Bruno VINCENZI |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Tugdual PITALOT |
Enzo ROSATI |
Alex VERNILE |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Winter CLAUDY |
Georges FELTIN |
Kévin PRUD'HOMME |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Emmanuel LUCIEN |
Raphaël RYPEN |
Médéric VERZEAUX |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Mickaël CHEVALIER |
Stéphane GALPIN |
Olivier PROVOST |
Club Sportif des Cheminots du Mans Pétanque |
Savoie |
Romain RIEDO |
Christophe SCAMANDRO |
Cédric VIGNE |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Simon LUONG |
Eric MOLINA |
Somonn SOK |
Scionzier Pétanque |
Paris |
Malek BEZNIA |
Zoraya SALAH |
Paul SCIALOM |
Ménilmontant Patro Sports |
Seine Maritime |
Jimmy GOMES |
Jordan GOMES |
Roger GOMES |
Club Omnisports de la Région Elbeuvienne |
Seine et Marne |
Tom Cliff BEAUTOUR |
Laurent LAMARRE |
Antoine VARAS |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Tony GATT |
Elvis MICHELET |
Samir MOUSSAMIH |
La Plombée Meulanaise |
Deux Sèvres |
Kader BENHAMOU |
Samson DEBARD |
Mickaël HIVERT |
Pétanque Saint Maixentaise |
Somme |
Kévin EVENOU |
Morgan RADDE |
Jimmy THUILLIER |
Pétanque Feuquièroise |
Tarn |
Mickaël ESPADE |
Kévin GHRIFA |
Didier GRAVIOU |
La Boule d' Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Jean Claude DESBEAUX |
David ROUGE |
Dominique ROUGE |
La Pétanque Moissagaise |
Var |
Sonny BERTH |
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI |
Robin RIO |
Association Bouliste des Clubs Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Claude CHAMPEAU |
Jean Alfred DEBARD |
Joseph RITO |
Les Pétangueules Orange |
Vendée |
David PENEZ |
Jean François PIGNON |
Philippe ROY |
Pétanque Fontenay Vendée |
Vienne |
Johan AMIRAULT |
Mickaël GIRAULT |
Jérome KOPEC |
Antran Pétanque Club |
Haute Vienne |
Alain FALLON |
Serge LAPIERRE |
Jean Claude LASSALLE |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Christophe BERTHIER |
Thierry BOUTON |
Emmanuel BRUNET |
La Pétanque d' Epinal |
Yonne |
Eric CHERTIER |
James FAATOMO |
Benoit PUISSANT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Cédric BRAUN |
Michaël DANTUNG |
Stéphane FUCHS |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
David DELAHAYE |
Luidgi JOSSE |
Jérome LABIONDA |
Club Bouliste du Plateau de Ris Orangis |
Hauts de Seine |
Sylvain DUBREUIL |
Patrick RANGUE |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
Pétanque Club d' Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
Sébastien DUMONT |
Pascal FLAMENT |
Stéphane GROU |
Club Sportif Municipal Epinays sur Seine |
Val de Marne |
Olivier COUSINEAU |
Laurent DIOT |
Gino ZENI |
Amicale Club Bouliste de Nogent sur Marne |
Val d'Oise |
Jean Philippe GOYAUX |
Xavier MICHEL |
Guy PLANTIER |
Bouffemont Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Jonathan ALBIGER |
Michel BAYLE |
Bruno LHOMME |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach (68) |
Aquitaine |
Valentin DEMPTOS |
Fabien KRAWIEC |
Frédéric VIGNES |
Club Municipal Omnisports Bassens (33) |
Auvergne |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Bourgogne |
Nicolas BRANCATO |
Patrick COUDERC |
Pascal MILEI |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy (71) |
Bretagne |
Serge LARTIGUE |
Jean Noël MARTIN |
Philippe TEURNIER |
Pétanque Club Plounéour Ménez (29) |
Centre |
Christophe CHARRIER |
Antoine CIRON |
Conny PERNIN |
Pétanque Giennoise (45) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Romain ESCOTTE |
Jérémy KISILEWSKI |
Anthony PRIEUR |
La Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims (51) |
Corse |
Basil JACKEL |
Jean Claude PINELLI |
Philippe SANTINI |
A Boccia A Capicursina (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Janick FRACHEBOIS |
Michel KUBACKI |
Ludovic ROUVELIN |
La Pétanque de Morteau (25) |
Haut de France |
Thomas BALIQUE |
Sébastien COUSIN |
Frédéric PIETRZAK |
Pétanque de Quievrechain (59) |
Ile de France |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Laurent BEAUDIER |
Pierre LUCCHESI |
Hubert MARSILLE |
La Boule de Feu Manduel (30) |
Limousin |
Jean DIAZ |
Jean Pierre GIMENEZ |
Richard TRANCHANT |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle (87) |
Lorraine |
Michael MARTIN |
Arnaud REMY |
Didier SARRO |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel (55) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Simon CORTES |
Sébastien DA CUNHA |
Christian LAGARDE |
Gourdon Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Guillaume LEMOINE |
Alain LEVIEUX |
Alexandre LEVIEUX |
Club Bouliste de Touques Trouville Deauville (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Christophe DUCRET |
Laurent VALLET |
Yoann VERGER |
La Pétanque Lerysienne (27) |
Pays de Loire |
Patrick BRETENET |
Ould Barik RABANI |
Gaylord RENARD |
Club Omnisport Château du Loir (72) |
Picardie |
Sélim DEDEMOGLU |
Olivier MORISSEAU |
Yannick POCHAT |
Pétanque Feuquièroise (80) |
Poitou Charentes |
Dominique COTTENCIN |
Jean François DINAIS |
Stéphane METIVIER |
Pétanque Mirebalaise (86) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Frédéric FERY |
Simon LAFLEUR |
Rémy PERGET |
La Boule Tullesaine (04) |
Rhône Alpes |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |