CHAMPIONS TÊTE à TÊTE - 2018
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France les 7 et 8 Juillet à Fréjus (Var)
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Laurent ANGLESKI |
Pétanque Miribel Côtière |
Aisne |
Olivier CARLU |
Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier |
Enzo PINTO |
Amicale des Marais Pétanque Montluçon |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Emmanuel VIOLA |
La Boule Sulfureuse Gréoux les Bains |
Hautes Alpes |
Adélino ALEIXO |
La Pétanque Boule Embrumaise |
Alpes Maritimes |
Luis ALEIXO |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Ludovic HAOND |
Association Sportive Pouzinoise |
Ardennes |
Frédéric LAURENT |
La Fanny Revinoise |
Ariège |
Maxime BALANSA |
La Boule Amicale Varilhoise |
Aube |
Luc THIEBAUT |
Pétanque Baralbine – Bar sur Aube |
Aude |
Frédéric SALUT |
Association Sportive Bramaise Pétanque |
Aveyron |
Dorian GUILHEM |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Mickaël BONETTO |
La Boule Diplomate Saint Victoret |
Calvados |
Nicolas GUILLIN |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque |
Cantal |
Vincent CHEVALIER |
Pétanque de la Haute Auvergne Saint Flour |
Charente |
Eddy FELTAIN |
Pétanque Club des Trois Pierres Angéac Champagne |
Charente Maritime |
Jérémy DARODES |
Oléron Pétanque Elite |
Cher |
Mickaël JACQUET |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque |
Corrèze |
David VERLHAC |
La Pétanque Riveraine |
Corse du Sud |
Christian DONATINI |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Laurent ANDREOLI |
La Boule Sportive de Borgo |
Côte d'Or |
John MILANETTO |
La Boule Mirebelloise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Benjamin SAVE |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor |
Creuse |
Thierry MALTERRE |
A S P T T Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Alexandre BUISSON |
La Petite Boule de Naillac Bergerac |
Doubs |
Lionel CORDIER |
Vesontio Pétanque Club Besançon |
Drôme |
Dylan PALAYER |
Pétanque de Valensolles Valence |
Eure |
Dimitri ANQUETIL |
La Pétanque Lérysienne |
Eure et Loir |
Sebti AMRI |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Vincent EVANO |
Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard |
Joyce KORE |
La Boule Amicale Caveirac |
Haute Garonne |
Robert DEMETER |
Cazères Pétanque Club |
Gers |
Jean Michel ESQUERRA |
La Boule Joyeuse Plaisantine |
Gironde |
Lucas MERIGNAC |
Pétanque Boutocaise |
Hérault |
Vincent REINARD |
Pétanque Mèzoise |
Ille et Vilaine |
Ronan KERVARREC |
Amicale Ouest Pétanque Le Rheu |
Indre |
Nicolas OLIVEIRA |
Association Sportive Déols Pétanque |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Amicale Pétanque de Tours Nord |
Isère |
Didier CAILLOCE |
Grenoble Boules 38 |
Jura |
Sébastien JACQUIN |
Pétanque de Mont sous Vaudrey |
Landes |
Jean Luc LAFFONT |
Stade Montois Pétanque |
Loir et Cher |
Frédéric FRANÇOIS |
.Pétanque Club Sellois |
Loire |
Sylvain LELY |
Pétanque du Vieux Beaulieu Riorges |
Haute Loire |
Aymeric CHANSON |
Olympic Pétanque de Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique |
Jérémy GUIQUERO |
Union Pétanque Castelbriantaise |
Loiret |
Conny PERNIN |
Amicale Pétanque Stéoruellante |
Lot |
Mariano LAFLEUR |
La Pétanque de la Vallée Souillac |
Lot et Garonne |
Alain GARCIA |
Association Sportive du Rooy – Villeneuve sur Lot |
Lozère |
Lionel CHAPTAL |
Team Bouleobut Valdo |
Maine et Loire |
Patrick POIZAC |
Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche |
Cyril GANCEL |
La Triplette d' Agneaux |
Marne |
Frédéric DETREZ |
Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Steven ROYER |
Sporting Marnaval Club Saint Dizier |
Mayenne |
Flavien SAUVAGE |
Pétanque Bonchampoise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Joe CASALE |
Amicale Laique des Neuves Maisons |
Meuse |
Rudy BERTOLISSI |
Sport Athlétique Verdunois Pétanque |
Morbihan |
Grégory LE DILY |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Vincent D'URSO |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Cyrille MONIN |
Jeunesse Sport Pétanque de Saint Honoré les Bains |
Nord |
Thomas HELBECQUE |
La Pétanque Cheminote Somain |
Oise |
Karl ROUSSEL |
Pétanque Club de Verberie |
Orne |
Frédéric GALLET |
Club Bouliste de Pacé |
Pas de Calais |
Jason DELASSUS |
Association Sportive Culturelle de Pétanque Avion |
Puy de Dôme |
William DAUPHANT |
Boule le Central Clermont Ferrand |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Christian BAEZA |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Cédric SALVINI |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Patrick BRANLANT |
Pétanque Toulougienne |
Bas Rhin |
Jean PFEFFER |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Christophe ROMANN |
Pétanque Club Saint Martin Colmar |
Rhône |
Michel LOY |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Michel ARDRY |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Médéric VERZEAUX |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Cédric RIOU |
Val de Loire Pétanque 72 |
Savoie |
Benjamin MOUTON |
Pétanque Uginoise |
Haute Savoie |
Maiki MOLINAS |
Les Amis de Souris Bons en Chablais |
Paris |
Jean Baptiste TAVIER |
Association Sportive du Jardin du Luxembourg |
Seine Maritime |
Jessy TESSIER |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
André POIRET |
Pétanque Breuilloise – Brou sur Chantereine |
Yvelines |
Dominique HAY |
Elite Pétank Team 78 |
Deux Sèvres |
Samson DEBARD |
Pétanque Saint Maixentaise |
Somme |
Anthony RAFFAULT |
Pétanque Hamoise |
Tarn |
Patrice BOISSIERE |
La Boule d' Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Grégory BURET |
La Pétanque Moissagaise |
Var |
Dylan ROCHER |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Guillaume BISCARRAT |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
David TISSERON |
Pétanque Sablaise |
Vienne |
Emmanuel MOINAULT |
Antran Pétanque Club |
Haute Vienne |
Anthony DUCHET |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Kévin MARIANNI |
La Pétanque du Grand Champ de Mars Epinal |
Yonne |
Eric CHERTIER |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Stéphane ROSSE |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Zidane LAFLEUR |
Club Omnisports des Ulis Pétanque |
Hauts de Seine |
Sébastien NOEL |
.Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Adrien SEBA |
Pétanque Avronnaise |
Val de Marne |
Bruno FEISSAT |
Amicale Club Bouliste de Nogent sur Marne |
Val d'Oise |
Ghislain BARBET |
La Pétanque Roisséenne |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
LIGUES
Aquitaine |
Lucas DESPORT |
Entente Pétanque Brantôme Champagnac |
Auvergne |
Bruno GIRE |
La Boule Le Central Clermont Ferrand (63) |
Bourgogne |
Frédéric MICHEL |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy (71) |
Bretagne |
Jeryson CHOTARD |
Avenir Brécé Pétanque (35) |
Centre |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois Pétanque (45) |
Corse |
Sébastien PORCHER |
Pétanque Bastia l' Arinella (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Jérémy MARAUX |
Pétanque de Mont sous Vaudrey (39) |
Ile de France |
.Yannick CAPLOT |
Amicale Bouliste Chilly Mazarin (91) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Brice FLAISSIER |
Villeneuve Pétanque (34) |
Limousin |
David GOURGUES |
.A S P T T Guéret Pétanque (23) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Sony EVEN |
Pétanque Bastidienne – Labastide Saint Pierre (82) |
Pays de Loire |
Gino BAUD |
Joyeuse Pétanque de Pornic (44) |
Poitou Charentes |
Vincent BROSSARD |
Amicale de la Jeunesse de Montmoreau (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Laurebt MATRAGLIA |
La Boule Tullesaine (04) |
Rhône Alpes |
Pierrick CAILLOT |
Pétanque Romanaise (26) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
TERRITOIRES
Grand Est |
Alexandre BESONHEZ |
La Fanny Revinoise (08) |
Hauts de France |
David DEMESTRE |
Omni Sport Municipal Lommois Pétanque (59) |
Normandie |
Romain RONCIN |
Etoile Sportive Livarot (14) |