CHAMPIONNES TÊTE à TÊTE - 2018
Joueuses qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Quillan (Aude) les 8 et 9 Septembre
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Muriel DESMARIS |
Racing Club Montluel Pétanque |
Aisne |
Carine POTIER |
Etoile Sportive de Montcornet Pétanque |
Allier |
Séverine DUFOUR |
Amicale des Marais Pétanque Montluçon |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Sandrine GINIER |
Union Sportive Château Arnoux Saint Auban Pétanque et J P |
Hautes Alpes |
Paloma ALLARD |
Club Bouliste Pelleautier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Ludivine LOVET |
Département Union Club des Alpes Maritimes Nice |
Ardèche |
Elsa GRANON |
Association Sportive Pouzinoise |
Ardennes |
Laetitia DAUCHY HUBERT |
La Boule Sedanaise |
Ariège |
Hélène GROS |
Boule Bastidienne Peyrataise |
Aube |
Murielle MAYEUX |
Association Sportive du Foyer de Romilly Pétanque |
Aude |
Tina VALERO |
Pétanque Club Cuxanais |
Aveyron |
Aurélie BORIES |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Stéphanie FOURNIER |
Les Amis de Saint Julien Marseille |
Calvados |
Vanessa HUREL |
Club Bouliste de Touques Trouville Deauville |
Cantal |
Valérie MALPEL |
Pétanque Naucelloise |
Charente |
Cécile RAYNAUD |
Pétanque Montbronnaise |
Charente Maritime |
Elisa PARMENTIER |
Union Sportive Saintaise de Pétanque |
Cher |
Vanessa JACQUET |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Karen BORNES |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Monica MORGANTI |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Touch YOU |
La Boule Quétignoise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Sandrine BISSONNIER |
La Pétanque Gérausienne – Les Champs Géraux |
Creuse |
Magalie BOIRAUD |
A S P T T Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Valérie LABROUSSE |
Entente Pétanque Brantome Champagnac |
Doubs |
Vanessa GARNIER |
Pétanque de Morteau |
Drôme |
Camille DURAND |
Pétanque de Valensolles - Valence |
Eure |
Déborah GUESDON |
Vernon Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Nathalie DUTERTRE |
Club de Pétanque Illiers Combray |
Finistère |
Francine FLOCH'LAY |
Combrit |
Gard |
Nathalie ROCHETTE |
La Boule Joyeuse Saint Laurent d' Aigouze |
Haute Garonne |
Nadège BIAU |
Pétanque Fenouillet |
Gers |
Audrey LADOUES |
La Boule Urgossienne |
Gironde |
Sarah GILAIS |
Burdigala Pétanque |
Hérault |
Marie Christine VIREBAYRE |
Palavas Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Marina CHASSATTE |
Pétanque Montfortaise |
Indre |
Nadine CHAMPIGNEUX |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Alexandra DEBELLE |
Alerte Sportive Montlouis Pétanque |
Isère |
Virginie GUET |
Pétanque Club Moirans |
Jura |
Margaux GUILLEMENEY |
Sportivement Pétanque Champagnole |
Landes |
Aurélie HONTANG |
Club Bouliste Amou |
Loir et Cher |
Nathalie CLEMENT |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise |
Loire |
Jennifer COL |
La Pétanque Chazelloise |
Haute Loire |
Manon VALLAT |
Pétanque de la Chapelle d' Aurec |
Loire Atlantique |
Christine NOAILLES |
Team Pétanque Baulois |
Loiret |
Aurélie PALAIS |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois Pétanque |
Lot |
Perle CLEMENT |
Cahors Sport Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Michèle GAUTIER |
Pétanque Villeneuvoise |
Lozère |
Elisa BOUNIOL |
Team Bouleobut Valdo |
Maine et Loire |
Toréa TAIRIO |
Cholet Pétanque Club |
Manche |
Corinne NICOLLET |
Association Sportive Tourlaville |
Marne |
Séverine PERRET |
Le Cochonnet Montmiraillais |
Haute Marne |
Paule SIMON |
Cochonnet Eurvillois - Bienvillois |
Mayenne |
Sandrine GENEST |
Pétanque Evronnaise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Nathalie SKOCZYLAS |
La Pétanque Mancieulloise |
Meuse |
Chantal HERNANDEZ |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Magali DAVILMA |
Club de Pétanque de Larmor Plage |
Moselle |
Aline ARIBI |
La Boule de Furst Folschviller |
Nièvre |
Malhaury PERRIN |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Nord |
Sabine POINSOT |
Union Sportive Dunkerque Pétanque |
Oise |
Mélissa BAILLON |
Pétanque Club de Pont Sainte Maxence |
Orne |
Charlène COCHU |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Angélique BERTHELON |
La Pétanque Noyelloise |
Puy de Dôme |
Cynthia CHASTANET |
Pétanque Arlancoise |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Graziella BACABARA |
Amicale Bouliste Complexe de Mourenx |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Fabienne STOKER |
Club Bouliste Lecussanais |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Eliane MUSOL |
Amicale Pétanque Bagéenne |
Bas Rhin |
Manon HEIL |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Mélody JIMENEZ |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Emilie TAUBAN |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Nadine PERRIN |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Malaurie BLATNIK |
Pétanque Blanzynoise |
Sarthe |
Hélène REGNIER |
Club Pétanque des Sablons Le Mans |
Savoie |
Sandrine APPLAGNAT TARTET |
Pétanque Club Rochettois |
Haute Savoie |
Tiffany FONTAINE |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Pascale BEROT-LESUEUR |
Association Sportive du Jardin du Luxembourg |
Seine Maritime |
Evelyne LECLERC |
Havre Athlétique Club Boule Océane |
Seine et Marne |
Adline LAURENT |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Aurélie MONNEVEUX |
Amicale de Boules Plaisiroise |
Deux Sèvres |
Sylvie ROBIN |
Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers |
Somme |
Justine WATRIN |
A S P T T Amiens |
Tarn |
Laetitia BOUSQUET |
La Boule d' Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Léa RICOUS |
La Pétanque Guépienne - Laguépie |
Var |
Cécina LERAT |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Christelle MARAGE |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Samantha AZAMBRE |
Pétanque Sablaise |
Vienne |
Stéphanie PRIETO |
Antran Pétanque Club |
Haute Vienne |
Laurence JAVELAUD |
La Pétanque Couzeixoise |
Vosges |
Sandrine BALTZ |
La Boule Michelloise - Saint Michel sur Meurthe |
Yonne |
Audrey LEFEUVRE |
La Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc |
Territoire de Belfort |
Ida LEO |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Ingrid LIOT |
Amicale Bouliste Buxéenne |
Hauts de Seine |
Vanina SARLOUTTE |
Lou Pitchoun l' Ancien Clichy |
Seine Saint Denis |
Stéphanie LEDUC |
Villemomble Sports Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Sandrine LEGENDRE |
La Boule Chevillaise |
Val d'Oise |
Marie Hélène LE CORRE |
Bouffemont Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
|
|
LIGUES
Aquitaine |
Manon MENDEZ |
Club Bouliste de Labatut (40) |
Auvergne |
Charlotte ROUX |
Pétanque Arlancoise (63) |
Bourgogne |
Laetitia ARNOULT |
Fenay Club Pétanque (21) |
Bretagne |
Daisy FRIGARA |
La Pétanque Gérausienne (22) |
Centre |
Karine MASSICOT |
La Pétanque Berrichonne Chateauroux (36) |
Corse |
Corinne MANNIA |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque (2A) |
Franche Comté |
Cassandra GLAB |
Pétanque Sanclaudienne (39) |
Ile de France |
Gidgia AIT IDIR |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque (77) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Véronique BARON |
Etoile Pétanque Valrasienne (34) |
Limousin |
Brenda HIOT |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive (19) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Coralie BERNARD |
Cazères Pétanque Club (31) |
Pays de Loire |
Céline LEBOSSE |
Pétanque Tiercéenne (49) |
Poitou Charentes |
Adeline MOLLIET |
Union Sportive Saintaise de Pétanque (17) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Christine SAUNIER |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan (83) |
Rhône Alpes |
Stéphanie GUERARD |
Pétanque Maglancharde (74) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
TERRITOIRES
Grand Est |
Marie LAHR |
La Fanny Revinoise (08) |
Hauts de France |
Sandy PROT |
Hénin Beaumont Pétanque (62) |
Normandie |
Manon DUPONT |
Canteleu Pétanque (76) |