CHAMPIONS TRIPLETTES - 2019
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Fréjus (Var) les 22 et 23 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
David GOMES |
Bernard GUINET |
Christophe VIRET |
La Pétanque Trévoltienne |
Aisne |
Olivier CARLU |
Fabrice FILLION |
Lilian WACK |
Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Gino DUBOIS |
Etienne LACROIX |
Thierry LACROIX |
La Boule Sulfureuse Gréoux les Bains |
Hautes Alpes |
Benjamin ISSERTINE |
Patrick ISSERTINE |
Pirre ROMAN |
Club Pétanque Briançon Serre Chevalier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Michel HATCHADOURIAN |
Patrick HERVO |
Gilles RIVIERE |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Brandon BLANC |
Kévin LAMBERT |
Wesley ZIGLER |
La Péquelette Boul’Club Blacheroise |
Ardennes |
Alexandre BESONHEZ |
Cyril MARTINEZ |
Jérémy ROULLE |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Fabien BARRE |
Luc LAILLE |
Dylan NEXON |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Abdel Kader DJANTI |
Florian GRANADOS |
Nicolas ROUSSEL |
Pétanque Baralbine – Bar sur Aube |
Aude |
Jean HEREDIA |
Sonny PRUD’HOMME |
Alexandre ROCAMORA |
Nadière Pétanque Club Narbonne |
Aveyron |
Jérémy LEROCH |
Jean Pierre MAS |
Maxime VANEL |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Mickaël BONETTO |
Jérémy FERNANDEZ |
David RIVIERA |
Boule de l' Elysée Salon de Provence |
Calvados |
Franck LEMARIE |
Boris LIARD |
Boris SAVARY |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque |
Cantal |
Serge DELPUECH |
Jacques ISOULET |
Patrick MONGIL |
Pétanque Aurillacoise |
Charente |
Franck BUREAU |
Aurélien MAROT |
David MONROUX |
Pétanque Club Angoulême Saint Cybard |
Charente Maritime |
Damien HUREAU |
Julien LAMOUR |
Philippe QUINTAIS |
Oléron Pétanque Elite |
Cher |
Daniel GARRIGUES |
Martial REBOTTARO |
Robinson STEINBACH |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Aurélien FRANCO |
Mickaël MIONT |
Christophe SEVILLA |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Kévin BONVARLET |
Basile PAOLI |
Nicolas TARASSENKO |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Jean GUIDONI |
Jean Pierre TOLAINI |
Jonathan TOLAINI |
La Boule Dorée de la Casinca à la Marana |
Côte d'Or |
Alain DELION |
Serge DERVAL |
Daniel DUPONT |
La Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
Julien CLOAREC |
Maxime MAUVIEL |
Benjamin SAVE |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor |
Creuse |
Thomas MARTIN |
Patrick MICHAS |
Pierre MULLER |
A S P T T Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Anthony BERNARDET |
Lucas DESPORT |
Thierry SERRE |
Entente Pétanque Mussidan Saint Médard |
Doubs |
Jean Philippe ALMEIDA |
Aurélien GARNIER |
Benjamin TATU |
Pétanque Rudipontaine |
Drôme |
Stéphane GARIN |
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD |
Jordan WOELFFLE |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Steve LEFEVRE |
Christopher LETELLIER |
Jean Yves VATINEL |
Amicale Bouliste de Damville |
Eure et Loir |
Jérome BUISSON |
Jérome GOUIN |
Mickaël GOUIN |
Club de Pétanque Illiers Combray |
Finistère |
Frédéric DANIEL |
Arnaud NAOUR |
Stéphane VERGOZ |
Combrit |
Gard |
Yves ALCAZAR |
Romain GAILLAUD |
Raul GARCIA TENZA |
Joyeux Pétanqueurs Monfrinois |
Haute Garonne |
Bryan FAUREL |
Raymond Joseph FAUREL |
Sony FAUREL |
Pétanque Fenouillet |
Gers |
Pierre BENONI |
Frédéric CAZES |
Gérard DELOM |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Hérault |
Guillaume GESSAT |
Mickaël ROSATI |
Jean VILLARET |
Palavas Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Yann BARBLET |
Nicolas MARTINAIS |
Alain NOBLET |
Espérance Pétanque Fougères |
Indre |
Philippe BIDAN |
Sébastien BRISSON |
Baptiste ROSSIN |
La Pétanque Blancoise |
Indre et Loire |
Oussama BOULEHAT |
Dylan CORNEAU |
Damien MENAGER |
Alerte Sportive Montlouis Pétanque |
Isère |
Damien BALDUCCI |
Romain CLOT |
Quentin OUIZMAN |
Grenoble Boules 38 |
Jura |
Alain BARCELO |
Gérard COLLET |
Mickaël FAIVRE |
La Boule de Damparis |
Landes |
Baldwyn MAGNY |
Nelson ZIGLER |
Tony ZIGLER |
Le Cochonnet Montgaillardais |
Loir et Cher |
Jérome CHARPENTIER |
Kévin HERNANDEZ |
Pascal PICHOT |
Pétanque Club Salbris |
Loire |
Camille BILBAULT |
Georges LANGLOIS |
Juan PINTADO |
Association Sportive Roannaise Pétanque |
Haute Loire |
Thierry BOYER |
Aymeric CHANSON |
Grégory GINHAC |
Olympic Pétanque de Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique |
Jacky BAUD |
Jérémy GUIQUERO |
Louis RIEFFEL |
Union Pétanque Castelbriantaise |
Loiret |
Eric DASNIAS |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Thierry TOMASOV |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois Pétanque |
Lot |
Jean Michel BOY |
Bernard LAVAL |
Florian LAVAL |
Pétanque Ginouillacoise la Raspaille |
Lot et Garonne |
Pierre BARRAL |
Hulien REGNARD |
Willy ZIGLER |
Amicale Laique d’ Agen Pétanque |
Lozère |
Vincent BOREL |
Hector FALINANTSOA |
Frédéric PERRIN |
La Pétanque Marvejolaise |
Maine et Loire |
Arthur CHESNEAU |
Florent CHEVALIER |
Emmanuel MOREIRA |
Montjean Pétanque |
Manche |
Aurélien AUVRAY |
Régis BELLIARD |
Pascal HERGAULT |
Pétanque Avranchinaise |
Marne |
Alexandre CHAVAILLOT |
David LALLEMENT |
Olivier PERLOT |
L' Escal Pétanque Witry les Reims |
Haute Marne |
Emmanuel GERARDOT |
Patrice NAULOT |
Gianni SALARIS |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Jean Yves KEROUEDAN |
Philippe LAPREY |
Martial TEREAU |
Pétanque Bonchampoise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
José ALBIOL |
Pierre GEHIN |
Sylvio GRAZIOSO |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Grégory GENIN |
Denis SARRO |
Jean Jacques WATTRON |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Angelo COPPOLA |
Sébastien LE VILAIN |
Ewen PELE |
Pétanque Gourinoise |
Moselle |
Matthieu GASPARINI |
Frédéric MACHNIK |
Florian MARTINEZ |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Damien LACOMBE |
Nicolas RABEREAU |
Dominique VAILLANT |
Pétanque Pouillysoise |
Nord |
Logan BATON |
Anthony LARUELLE |
Claude VAN LOO |
La Pétanque Marchiennoise |
Oise |
Axel BELLOY |
Florentin COUVERCHEL |
David GONCALVES |
Club Pétanque Crépicordienne |
Orne |
Allan FERREIRA |
Benjamin FRANÇOIS |
Hugo HALBOUT DE ALMEIDA |
Pétanque Saint Germain du Corbéis |
Pas de Calais |
Alain BAUDE |
Nicolas DERISBOURG |
Hervé VASSEUR |
Association Sportive Marck Pétanque |
Puy de Dôme |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Rémy BUGAT |
Frédéric RANQUINE |
Sébastien RANQUINE |
Pétanque Bernadotte Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Christophe GOMES |
Kéawin LASSALLE |
Stessi SAGRAFENA |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Bas Rhin |
Cédric ADLER |
Mickaël FEYERTAG |
Fabrice YVANES |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Jean Pierre MARRA |
Adrien PORTAL |
Eric THOREL |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Christian FAZZINO |
Kévin MALBEC |
Joseph MOLINAS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Winter CLAUDY |
Georges FELTIN |
Kévin PRUD’HOMME |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Emmanuel LUCIEN |
Pascal MILEI |
Philippe ZIGLER |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Guéven ROCHER |
Mendy ROCHER |
Alexandre VIELLE |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Nicolas ARNAUD |
Benjamin MOUTON |
Christophe POTIER |
Pétanque Uginoise |
Haute Savoie |
Pierre CANALI |
Jérome LAZZAROTTO |
Sébastien SAUZE |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Malek BEZNIA |
Zoraya SALAH |
Paul SCIALOM |
Ménilmontant Patro Sports |
Seine Maritime |
Yohan COUSIN |
Cédric LEFOLL |
Jessy TESSIER |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Damien FEUILLET |
Jérome FRONT |
Sylvain GUILLARD |
Le Mée Sports Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Denis LATHIERE |
Lilian NOVOLI |
Franck SARBONI |
As Sportive des Cheminots de l' Ouest Mesnil le Roi |
Deux Sèvres |
Guillaume GOBIN |
Thierry MAIRE |
Charly MENA |
Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers |
Somme |
Thomas BALIQUE |
Thierry FOUILLARD |
Alexis PINAULT |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Mickaël ESPADE |
Kévin GHRIFA |
Didier GRAVIOU |
La Boule d' Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Georges EVEN |
Sony EVEN |
Hubert MICHEL |
La Pétanque Montpezataise |
Var |
Zoubir ALSID CHEIKH |
Sébastien AUDIBERT |
David BANZET |
Ecole de Boules Tourvaine |
Vaucluse |
Christophe FOUQUET |
Jérémy PERRET |
Pierre SERODINO |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Jessy PINEAU |
Eric ROQUART |
Kévin ROQUART |
La Pétanque Agenisate |
Vienne |
Thomas GRISEL |
Yann LEDUC |
Philippe VIDEAU |
La Pétanque Civraisienne |
Haute Vienne |
Arnaud MARTIN |
David SARRASIN |
Sébastien SAVARY |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Mickaël GOURY |
Nicolas PIQUARD |
Mickaël SIMONIN |
La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Ludovic CORNILLE |
James FAATOMO |
.Benoit PUISSANT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Adrien CASSE |
Benjamin DOMENICONI |
Stéphane ROSSE |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Terence DELAHAYE |
Tayson PAUMARD |
Lonny PAYEN |
Amicale Bouliste Chilly Mazarin |
Hauts de Seine |
Sylvain DUBREUIL |
Patrick RANGUE |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
Association Sportive Pétanque de Sceaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
Sofiane BENDJENAD |
Mickaël POUILLOT |
Adrien SEBA |
Pétanque Avronnaise |
Val de Marne |
Tim BLASZCZYK |
Patrice LAGARDE |
José SERRANO |
Association Amicale Sportive de Fresnes Pétanque |
Val d'Oise |
Rudy LORRAIN |
Christopher MUHLER |
Cédric PERIN |
Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Aquitaine |
Jérome LOUBIC |
Alain REAL |
Christophe RUMEAU |
Union Pétanque Franciscaine (47) |
Auvergne |
Manuel DASILVA |
William DAUPHANT |
Bruno GIRE |
Pétanque de Loubeyrat (63) |
Bretagne |
Michel HUON |
Sébastien LE GUEN |
Patrick LESNE |
Pétanque Lamballaise (22) |
Centre |
James BAUD |
Stéphane DOURLET |
Marlon HORTICA |
Pétanque Chinonaise (37) |
Corse |
Yohan FIRROLONI |
Rui Manuel RAMOS |
Jean Philippe SANTUCCI |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque (2A) |
Ile de France |
Jason CARPENTIER |
Michel PAGE |
Fabrice TOLOSONI |
Stade de l’ Est Pavillonnais Pétanque (93) |
Limousin |
Kenny CHAMPIGNEUL CAUTANT |
Maiky ESPADE |
Stéphane PRUDHOMME |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive (19) |
Pays de Loire |
Thierry CHALOT |
Jérome RUILLE |
Florian VEAU |
Club Omnisport Château du Loir (72) |
Poitou Charentes |
Jérome MAURIN |
Stéphane MORISSEAU |
Romain NAMBOT |
Pétanque Club Chatelaillon Plages (17) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Fabien DEVEZEAUD |
Christophe DUPEYRE |
Charlie ROUSTAN |
Club Bouliste Pelleautier (05) |
Rhône Alpes |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
. |
TERRITOIRES
Bourgogne Franche Comté |
Cyril GAGNE |
Cyril PALELLA |
Sébastien VALLOT |
L’ Espérance Pétanque Saint Marcel (71) |
Grand Est |
Frédéric BROUILLOT |
Wilfried DURAND |
Kévin MAIGROT |
Pétanque Erizienne (55) |
Hauts de France |
Logan AMOURETTE |
Kévin EVENOU |
Jimmy THUILLIER |
Pétanque Feuquièroise (80) |
Normandie |
Mickaël KOLODZIEJ |
Patrick RIDEL |
Thomas SALIOT |
Société Education Physique de Blangy Bouttencourt (76) |
Occitanie |
Patick BORNES |
Eric CLER |
Paul DE ALMEIDA AMARAL |
Gourdon Pétanque (46) |