CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES - 2022
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France les 27 et 28 Août à Bergerac (Dordogne)
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Laurent ANGLESKI |
Thierry SNEL |
La Pétanque Trévoltienne |
Aisne |
Laurent DENIMAL |
Olivier PARMENTIER |
La Pétanque Guisarde - Guise |
Allier |
Ghislain OLIVARI |
Mathieu ZENNOUCHE |
Cochonnet Biachet |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Sloan BAVIERA |
Emmanuel VIOLA |
Amicale Bouliste Saint Andréenne |
Hautes Alpes |
Anthony BACQUET |
Serge LAMOTTE |
Club Pétanque Briançon Serre Chevalier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Mickaël BONETTO |
David RIVIERA |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Sébastien CHAZEL |
Ludovic HAOND |
La Voulte Sport Pétanque |
Ardennes |
Jérémy ROULLE |
Roy VASSAUX |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
David DEBARD |
Jean Paul DELAURIER |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
William FEYS |
Didier PULBY |
Boule Chapelaine du Parc La Chapelle Saint Luc |
Aude |
Jean HEREDIA |
Jean François SANCHEZ |
Pétanque Club Gruissanais |
Aveyron |
Guillaume MARROT |
Jean Pierre RABANEL |
Pétanque Olemps La Mouline |
Bouches du Rhône |
Josué David DALLAU |
Marcel HERLEMANN |
Boule Bronzée Cabries |
Calvados |
Marc BOUILLIE |
Samuel LAMARE |
Etoile Sportive Livarot |
Cantal |
Jérémy MOULERGUE |
Ludovic MOULERGUE |
La Pétanque Massiacoise |
Charente |
Cyril DUVAL |
Jason FELTAIN |
Le Carreau Fléacois |
Charente Maritime |
Anthony ARNAUDEAU |
Terence CHAILLOU |
La Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher |
Christophe BAILLY |
Lionel JACQUET |
Entente Sportive Moulon Pétanque Bourges |
Corrèze |
Julien LAMOURE |
Sébastien DEPRAD |
Pétanque Xaintricoise |
Corse du Sud |
Kévin BONVARLET |
Michel HATCHADOURIAN |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Christophe CANAVERO |
Jean Pierre D’ANGELO |
Pétanque Bastia l’ Arinella |
Côte d'Or |
Dominique CHAUSSENOT |
Ghislain SEER |
La Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
Pierre FRIGARA |
Corentin ROBILLARD |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côte d’ Armor |
Creuse |
Mohamed MAAMMA |
Kévin NEUTS |
La Pétanque Marchoise – La Souterraine |
Dordogne |
François CASTET |
Lucas DESPORT |
La Petite Boule de Naillac Bergerac |
Doubs |
Janick FRACHEBOIS |
Ludovic ROUVELIN |
Pétanque de Morteau |
Drôme |
Pierrick CAILLOT |
Julien LAMOUR |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Kévin BETTENCOURT |
Tony BLONDEL |
Amicale Bouliste de Damville |
Eure et Loir |
Fernando DE ANDRADE |
Francisco DE ANDRADE |
Association Sportive Thymerais Chateauneuf |
Finistère |
Steven FLAHAUT |
Christophe LECLUSE |
Les Coqs Pétanqueurs de Quimperlé |
Gard |
Christian PLATON |
Mathias PLATON |
La Boule des Anges Générac |
Haute Garonne |
Bryan FAUREL |
Raymond Joseph FAUREL |
Pétanque Fenouillet |
Gers |
Frédéric CAZES |
Gérard DELOM |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Laurent FABIANI |
Frédéric VIGNES |
Club Municipal Omnisports Bassens Pétanque |
Hérault |
Mickaël ROSATI |
Jean VILLARET |
Palavas Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Antoine AMICE |
Stéphane CHRETIEN |
Association Bouliste Chartraine de l’ Espérance |
Indre |
Hervé HERNOULD |
Frédéric SOULAT |
La Pétanque Berrichonne Chateauroux |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Cyril CHARLOT |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
Romain CLOT |
Quentin OUIZMAN |
Ass. Bouliste des Iles de Mars Pont de Claix |
Jura |
Alain BARCELO |
Mickaël FAIVRE |
La Boule de Damparis |
Landes |
Samuel JIMENEZ |
Jason LAFFONT |
La Boule Saint Pierroise |
Loir et Cher |
Cyril GEORGET |
Enzo METAIS |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise |
Loire |
Anthony GARRIGA |
Mickaël GRIVOT |
Pétanque des Tilleuls Nervieux |
Haute Loire |
Sébastien ISSARTEL |
Patrick MALLET |
Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Gino BAUD |
Olivier DUGAST |
Joyeuse Pétanque de Pornic |
Loiret |
Eric DASNIAS |
Sébastien MIRAILLES |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot |
Thierry BARRY |
Damien DE JESUS |
Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne |
Jérome LOUBIC |
Alain REAL |
Union Pétanque Franciscaine |
Lozère |
Romain MARTINEZ |
Hervé VAURS |
Mende Gévaudan Club Pétanque |
Maine et Loire |
Denis Didier BERTIN |
Gilles SOUEF |
Cholet Pétanque Club |
Manche |
Jérémie BOLLE |
Jean Michel GARNIER |
Pétanque Avranchinaise |
Marne |
Dominique DELIGNY |
Romain DELIGNY |
La Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Adrien CASSE |
Johan PETIT |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Dario DELORME |
Frédéric HERAULT |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Olivier FABRETTI |
Francky HOLLARD |
La Pétanque Mancieulloise |
Meuse |
Rudy BERTOLISSI |
Alexis MARICHY |
Team Pétanque Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Jérome BERTHELOT |
Arnaud RICHIN |
Pétanque Club Ploerinois |
Moselle |
Joffrey DRIANT |
Mickaël SIEGLER |
Pétanque Club de Thionville |
Nièvre |
Moise ACHARD |
Christophe HORN |
Amicale Pétanque Club de Guérigny |
Nord |
Logan BATON |
Claude VAN LOO |
La Pétanque Marchiennoise |
Oise |
Philippe BANQUET |
Christopher FOUCART |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Gilles DEVERRE |
Jean Pierre FAUVEAU |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Jimmy BROEHL |
Mustapha KADRI |
La Boule Dourgeoise |
Puy de Dôme |
Cyril BEGON |
Anthony BILLET |
Société Pétanque Arlancoise |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Donovan LAMBERGER |
Baldwin MAGNY |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Kévin LELLOUCHE |
Cédric SALVINI |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Frédéric BAUER |
Simon CORTES |
Pétanque Canouharde |
Bas Rhin |
Gaétan LEBLOND |
Patrick LEBLOND |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Dominique FERACCI |
Christophe KEMPF |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
David SUAREZ |
Enzo VERNILE |
Pétanque Club Vernaison |
Haute Saône |
Kévin PRUD’HOMME |
Philippe ZIGLER |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Quentin CHEVALLIER |
Christophe LAFARGUE |
Pétanque San-Germinoise |
Sarthe |
Mendy ROCHER |
Alexandre VIELLE |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Christophe SCAMANDRO |
Cédric VIGNE |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Adrien DELAHAYE |
Charles WEIBEL |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Nicolas DEPREZ |
Vincent TARDIEU |
Les Amis des Gones |
Seine Maritime |
Yohan COUSIN |
Jessy TESSIER |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Patrick DESPEAUX |
Angel VARAS |
Pétanque Municipale Verneuillaise |
Yvelines |
Teddy GAUTHIER |
Hervé MENU |
Vélizy Pétanque Club 78 |
Deux Sèvres |
Yoan PICHON |
Benoit TURPAULT |
Association Sportive Bressuire Pétanque |
Somme |
Kévin EVENOU |
Joël FOURNIER |
Union Bouliste Feuquièroise |
Tarn |
Philippe HILLAIRET |
Jean Paul PALOC |
Pétanque du Parc Albi |
Tarn et Garonne |
Sony EVEN |
Jeff MATHIEU |
La Pétanque Moissagaise |
Var |
Sébastien ASTIER |
David MARMI |
La Boule Tropèzienne |
Vaucluse |
Christ LAMBERT |
Choaib MAIGA |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Johnny PAUDOIE |
Vannick VINCENT |
Pétanque Sablaise |
Vienne |
Ludovic TILLET |
Kévin ZIEGLER |
La Boule Vivonnaise |
Haute Vienne |
Anthony DUCHET |
Antoine MORLON |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Anthony ANDOLFATTO |
Thierry DUPONT |
La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Morgan BOUBIN |
Jérémy NAUDOT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Mathieu PERNET |
Christophe PLANCON |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Yannick CAPLOT |
Sylvain PILEWSKI |
Montlhéry Pétanque Elite |
Hauts de Seine |
Sylvain DUBREUIL |
Dominique FRANCESCHI |
Pétanque Club d' Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
David BATISTA |
Hervé HERNANDEZ |
Stade de l' Est Pavillonnais Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Patrice LAGARDE |
José SERRANO |
Villeneuve le Roi Pétanque |
Val d'Oise |
Frédéric ALSENE |
Dominique VINCON |
.Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
|
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
TERRITOIRES
Auvergne Rhône Alpes |
Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO |
Lahatra RANDRIAMANANTANY |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |
Bourgogne Franche Comté |
Michel ARDRY |
Ugo BAU |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Bretagne |
Anthony RELO |
Franck VAN IMSCHOOT |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor (22) |
Centre Val de Loire |
Virgile CHAUSSON |
Pierre PORTIER |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise (41) |
Corse |
Gino DESLYS |
Kévin PHILIPSON |
Impérial Pétanque Club Ajaccio (20A) |
Grand Est |
Florian MARTINEZ |
Manuel NEYER |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz (57) |
Hauts de France |
Cédric BALDASSARE |
Dimitri VEREZ |
Pétanque Haveluynoise (59) |
Ile de France |
Georges LAUER |
Joseph PALIN |
Union Sportive de Nemours Saint Pierre (77) |
Normandie |
Laurent FENETRE |
Gérald LEDUC |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher (76) |
Nouvelle Aquitaine |
Kévin GALLIER |
Xavier LEBARBIER |
Association Sportive Saint Junien Pétanque (87) |
Occitanie |
Delson BOULANGER |
Maison DURK |
La Pétanque Montpezataise (82) |
Pays de Loire |
Théo BALIERE |
Florian DUPONT |
Club Rocher Le Mans (72) |
Provence Alpes Côte d’ Azur |
Zakaria BESSEKRI |
Gino DUBOIS |
Les As Boulistes Aubignanais (84) |