CHAMPIONS TÊTE à TÊTE - 2022
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France les 23 et 724Juillet à Lavelanet (Ariège)
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Guillaume POHL |
Amicale Pétanque Bellignat |
Aisne |
Denovane CARRE |
Etoile Sportive de Montcornet Pétanque |
Allier |
Frédéric PAILHERET |
Pétanque Domeratoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Jason BOUCHON |
Amicale Bouliste Saint Andréenne |
Hautes Alpes |
Luc LESEC |
Les Pétanqueurs du Sapet |
Alpes Maritimes |
Pierre LUCCHESI |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Sébastien CHAZEL |
La Voulte Sport Pétanque |
Ardennes |
Jérémy ROULLE |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Francis STEIS |
Le Cochonnet Avantesien |
Aube |
Anthony GILLIER |
La Boule Chapelaine du Parc |
Aude |
Mathieu DUPUY |
Pétanque Club Fontcouvertois |
Aveyron |
David AIGOUY |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Joseph MORENO |
Boule de Beaudinard Aubagne |
Calvados |
Yohann MORGAN |
Etoile Sportive Livarot |
Cantal |
André VABRE |
Pétanque Naucelloise |
Charente |
Kévin BOUTANT |
Pétanque Club Angoulême Saint Cybard |
Charente Maritime |
Richard MEUNIER |
Espoir Bouliste St Georgeais |
Cher |
David STEINBACH |
Amicale Bouliste Germinoise |
Corrèze |
Donovan ORIE |
Pétanque Xaintricoise |
Corse du Sud |
Kévin BONVARLET |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Joseph BARBATO |
Pétanque Bastia l' Arinella |
Côte d'Or |
Mathieu SANG |
La Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
Arthur LEVEQUE |
Pétanque Club de la Baie Yffiniac |
Creuse |
Mayron GOURGUES |
A S P T T Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Dylan DJOUKITCH |
Club de Pétanque Thibérienne Thiviers |
Doubs |
Philippe JEANMOUGIN |
La Pétanque Boroillotte |
Drôme |
Mickaël PLONQUET |
Association les Pétanqueurs Réunis - Donzère |
Eure |
Lucas NOEL |
Vernon Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Sebti AMRI |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Maxime FEAT |
Kerhorre Pétanque Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard |
Antoine Ben DUBOIS |
La Boule de Feu Manduel |
Haute Garonne |
Kenny CHAMPIGNEUL COUTANT |
Pétanque Joyeuse Magnanacoise |
Gers |
Frédéric CAZES |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Moise HELFRICK |
Burdigala Pétanque |
Hérault |
Mickaël ROSATI |
Palavas Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Christian CONOIR |
Avenir Mélesse Pétanque |
Indre |
Raynald MINIER |
Pétanque Club de Lurais |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Amicale Pétanque de Tours Nord |
Isère |
Rémy CHAZOT |
Salaise sur Sanne Pétanque |
Jura |
Django TABOURET |
La Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
Cyrille SANTAMARIA |
Pétanque d’ Amou |
Loir et Cher |
Pierre PORTIER |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise |
Loire |
Nicolas MOLINS |
Pétanque de l' Envol Andrézieux Bouthéon |
Haute Loire |
Guillaume HECQUET |
Pétanque Amicale de Vals |
Loire Atlantique |
Jérémy GUIQUERO |
Union Pétanque Castelbriantaise |
Loiret |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois Pétanque |
Lot |
Thierry BARRY |
Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne |
Jordan QUIROGA |
Association Pindères Pétanque |
Lozère |
Serge MORENO |
Team Bouleobut Valdo |
Maine et Loire |
Gilles SOUEF |
Cholet Pétanque Club |
Manche |
Julien RENAULT |
Pétanque Avranchinaise |
Marne |
Mickaël DA SILVA |
Sporting Club Mesnilois |
Haute Marne |
Adrien CASSE |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Quentin AVICE |
A S Ballée Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Sébastien THIRIOT |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Alexis MARICHY |
Team Pétanque Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Jonathan LE MOING |
Pétanque Club Ploerinois |
Moselle |
Joffrey DRIANT |
Pétanque Club de Thionville |
Nièvre |
Micky GARGOWITCH |
La Pétanque Machinoise |
Nord |
Ricky DOISE |
Amicale Bouliste Mervilloise |
Oise |
Christopher FOUCART |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Steven POUSSIER |
Club Bouliste de Pacé |
Pas de Calais |
Jean Luc PONTHOU |
Association Sportive Marck Pétanque |
Puy de Dôme |
Bruno GIRE |
Pétanque Arlancoise |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Rémy BUGAT |
Pétanque Bernadotte Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Kévin LELLOUCHE |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Mickaël PAGES |
Pétanque Saint Martin Perpignan |
Bas Rhin |
Ludovic LOTH |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Grégory AEMMER |
La Boule 2000 Mulhouse |
Rhône |
Joseph MOLINAS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Adrien LUCA |
Pétanque Arcoise |
Saône et Loire |
Romain GRAND |
Etoile Pétanque Laizéenne |
Sarthe |
David BERLAIMONT |
Club Pétanque des Sablons Le Mans |
Savoie |
David GLATRE |
Pétanque de la Savoyarde Francin |
Haute Savoie |
Charles WEIBEL |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Jean Baptiste TAVIER |
Association Sportive du Jardin du Luxembourg |
Seine Maritime |
Yohan COUSIN |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
André POIRET |
Pétanque Breuilloise – Brou sur Chantereine |
Yvelines |
Cédric SPARACCA |
La Plombée Meulanaise |
Deux Sèvres |
Sébastien CORNUAULT |
La Pétanque Secondignoise |
Somme |
Logan AMOURETTE |
Union Bouliste Feuquièroise |
Tarn |
Ludovic MASSOUTIER |
La Boule d' Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Maison DURK |
La Pétanque Montpezataise |
Var |
Gaël TETELIN |
La Boule Figanièroise |
Vaucluse |
Randy PEYROL |
Boule Atomique d’ Orange |
Vendée |
Hugo BOUTANT |
Pétanque Fontenay Vendée |
Vienne |
Ludovic TILLET |
La Boule Vivonnaise |
Haute Vienne |
Richie CHARDELIN |
Boules Club de Feytiat |
Vosges |
Mickaël SIMONIN |
La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Jérémy NAUDOT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Jonathan LODS |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Florian QUAGLIERI |
Saint Michel Sports |
Hauts de Seine |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
La Boule du Lac Saint James Nanterre |
Seine Saint Denis |
Romain ABRIOUX |
La Pétanque Avronnaise Neuilly Plaisance |
Val de Marne |
José SERRANO |
Villeneuve le Roi Pétanque |
Val d'Oise |
Frédéric ALSENE |
Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
TERRITOIRES
Auvergne Rhône Alpes |
Fernand MOLINAS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon (69) |
Bourgogne Franche Comté |
Michel ARDRY |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Bretagne |
Geoffrey MARCHAND |
Espérance La Bouexière Pétanque (35) |
Centre Val de Loire |
Stéphane DOURLET |
Pétanque Chinonaise (37) |
Corse |
Kévin PHILIPSON |
Impérial Pétanque Club Ajaccio (20A) |
Grand Est |
Abdel Kader DJANTI |
Pétanque Baralbine (10) |
Hauts de France |
Philippe BANQUET |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque (60) |
Ile de France |
David CHAPELAIN |
Elite Pétanque Notre Dame (75) |
Normandie |
Anthony BOUILLIE |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque (14) |
Nouvelle Aquitaine |
Philippe MAESTRI |
Amicale Bouliste du Complexe de Mourenx (64) |
Occitanie |
Sébastien DA CUNHA |
Gourdon Pétanque (46) |
Pays de Loire |
Gino BAUD |
Joyeuse Pétanque de Pornic (44) |
Provence Alpes Côte d’ Azur |
Stéphane ROBINEAU |
Fréjus International Pétanque (83) |