CHAMPIONNES TÊTE à TÊTE - 2022
Joueuses qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Bergerac (Dordogne) les 27 et 28 Août
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Josyane MUET |
Pétanque Miribel Côtière |
Aisne |
Jessica MAQUA |
Etoile Sportive de Montcornet Pétanque |
Allier |
Lily LAMOTTE |
Les Amis du Cochonnet Bressollois |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Coralie LEPART |
La Boule des Pénitents et du Plan – Les Mées |
Hautes Alpes |
Edwige GALLAND |
Club Bouliste Pelleautier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Fabienne GUIBAUD |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Aurore LAURANS |
La Petite Boule Saint Martinoise |
Ardennes |
Anastasia THIRY |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Claudette BESSOU |
Pétanque de Haute Lèze |
Aube |
Sylvie HUPONT |
Le Bouchon d' Essoyes |
Aude |
Marion VACHET |
Pétanque Club Familly Carcassonne |
Aveyron |
Aurélie BORIES |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Sabine FARA |
Les Amis de Saint Julien Marseille |
Calvados |
Sylvie POUTEAU |
Etoile Sportive Livarot |
Cantal |
Charline FILLON |
Pétanque de la Haute Auvergne Saint Flour |
Charente |
Floriane PRIMAT |
Pétanque Club des Trois Pierre Angéac Champagne |
Charente Maritime |
Martine BONNEAU |
La Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher |
Nadia DOUET |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Mylène FERLANDA |
Pétanque La Merlinoise |
Corse du Sud |
Emilie BACQUET |
Association Zinsali – Porto Vecchio |
Haute Corse |
Brigitte AGOSTINI |
Pétanque Bastia l’ Arinella |
Côte d'Or |
Katia RICHARD |
Pétanque des Loups - Genay |
Côtes d'Armor |
Daisy FRIGARA |
Pétanque Gérausienne |
Creuse |
Rolande ROSES |
La Pétanque Aubussonnaise |
Dordogne |
Nelly PEYRE |
Villeneuve le Roi Pétanque |
Doubs |
Vanessa GARNIER |
Pétanque de Morteau |
Drôme |
Sandrine POINSOT |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Sylvaine LESCAUT |
Louviers Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Déborah RIGAULT |
Association Sportive Thymerais Chateauneuf |
Finistère |
Laetitia L’HOSTIS |
Kerhorre Pétanque Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard |
Cindy DUPOUY |
La Boule de Feu Manduel |
Haute Garonne |
Cindy PEYROT |
Cazères Pétanque Club |
Gers |
Sophie ZAPICO |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Sandra LOPES FRAGOSO |
Club Municipal Omnisports Bassens Pétanque |
Hérault |
Laura POULAIN |
Lattes Sports Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Sylvie BUDOR |
Espérance La Bouexière Pétanque |
Indre |
Karine MASSICOT |
La Pétanque Berrichonne Chateauroux |
Indre et Loire |
Laetitia SOYAI |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
Corinne CLERC |
Olympic Pétanque Club la Verpillière |
Jura |
Adeline FLAGEL |
La Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
Karine SOROCA |
A. S. Soustons Pétanque |
Loir et Cher |
Julie POITEVIN |
Ass. Sport et Jeunesse Pét. La Chaussée St Victor |
Loire |
Natacha VERDIER |
Pétanque Chazelloise |
Haute Loire |
Terry JULIEN-PAGES |
Val Vert Sport Pétanque Le Puy en Velay |
Loire Atlantique |
Pascaline JOALLAND |
Joyeuse Pétanque de Pornic |
Loiret |
Carole MACHADO |
Amicale Pétanque Stéoruellante |
Lot |
Julie GAMBINI |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Magali QUANTIN |
Pétanque Boe |
Lozère |
Fabienne CHAPUS |
La Pétanque Marvejolaise |
Maine et Loire |
Anais BICHET |
Pétanque Saint Jean Saint Martin |
Manche |
Emilie BEGUIER |
La Boule Flamanvillaise |
Marne |
Séverine HUAT |
La Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Paule SIMON |
Cochonnet Eurvillois Bienvillois |
Mayenne |
Audrey RENOULT |
Pétanque Bonchampoise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Shana DESBLANCS |
Pétanque Club de Joeuf |
Meuse |
Alexandra BAILLAIS |
La Boule Stenaisienne |
Morbihan |
Danielle JARLEGAN |
Vannes Pétanque Club |
Moselle |
Joanna BEDJOU |
La Boule Sainte Barbe – Freymyng Merlebach |
Nièvre |
Amélie NAULT |
Club de Pétanque Amandinois – Saint Amand en Puisaye |
Nord |
Mélissa LEPAGE |
Omni Sport Municipal Lommois Pétanque |
Oise |
Vanessa NOURTIER |
Pétanque Club Le Lys Lamorlaye |
Orne |
Nadine TALVARD |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Barbara HURTEAU |
Amicale Bouliste Wimereusienne |
Puy de Dôme |
Jane MONTEL |
La Pétanque du Geyser |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Pauline OLIVEIRA |
Pétanque Sportive Bayonne |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Anais LAPOUTGE |
Bouchon des Gaves d' Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Emilie CHEVALIER |
Boule Céret Maureillas |
Bas Rhin |
Sylvie HEIL |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Mélody JIMENEZ |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Charlotte DARODES |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Jacqueline DEREL |
Pétanque Marnaysienne |
Saône et Loire |
Céline COELHO |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Autunoise |
Sarthe |
Audrey LAVOUE |
Pétanque Club de Spay – Saint Saturnin |
Savoie |
Valentine GAILLARDOU |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Margareth LABARTINO |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumilienne |
Paris |
Pascale BEROT-LESUEUR |
Association Sportive du Jardin du Luxembourg |
Seine Maritime |
Solène BESNARDEAU |
Club Bouliste Grainvillais |
Seine et Marne |
Adline LAURENT |
Pétanque Breuilloise – Brou sur Chantereine |
Yvelines |
Sophie BELLEGUIC |
Aubergenville Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Sophie FAUGER |
Pétanque Club Vouilletais |
Somme |
Marie ARAB |
Union Bouliste Feuquièroise |
Tarn |
Aurore VAUR |
Fanny Pétanq'Club Saint Juéry |
Tarn et Garonne |
Kimberley CHARDELIN |
La Pétanque Montpezataise |
Var |
Océane TAMEN |
Fréjus International Pétanque (83) |
Vaucluse |
Corinne FLOSI |
Union Bouliste Thoroise – La Thor |
Vendée |
Manon LARCHER |
Achards Vendée Pétanque |
Vienne |
Marie Joseph BROSSIER |
Pétanque Mirebalaise |
Haute Vienne |
Anne BELLIART |
La Petite Boule Saint Victurniaude |
Vosges |
Maëlle PIQUARD |
La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Sandrine MATHEZ |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Nathalie ELLIEN |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Axelle GONDOUIN |
Association Sportive Pétanque Lissoise |
Hauts de Seine |
Marie BROUARD |
Pétanque Clodoaldienne - Saint Cloud |
Seine Saint Denis |
Elisabeth FREULON |
Stade de l' Est Pavillonnais Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Nathalie ZAABAB |
Amicale Bouliste d’ Orly |
Val d'Oise |
Elodie SEMENT |
Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
TERRITOIRES
Auvergne Rhône Alpes |
Betty CHAUSSAT |
Pétanque Amicale de Vals (07) |
Bourgogne Franche Comté |
Salomé PASSERON |
La Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc (89) |
Bretagne |
Véronique GALLIN |
Kersaint Plabennec (29) |
Centre Val de Loire |
Vanessa JACQUET |
Union Sportive Florentaise Pétanque (18) |
Corse |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
Sport Pétanque l’ Ile Rousse Balagne (20B) |
Grand Est |
Valérie ANDRE |
Pétanque Dombasloise (54) |
Hauts de France |
Manon DECLOEDT |
Union Sportive Dunkerquoise Pétanque (59) |
Ile de France |
Morgane BACON |
Pétanque Breuilloise – Brou sur Chantereine (77) |
Normandie |
Marion MONTHE |
Rouen Sapins Pétanque (76) |
Nouvelle Aquitaine |
Nathalie LARRAT |
La Boule Fontesienne (33) |
Occitanie |
Nadège BIAU |
Cazères Pétanque Club (31) |
Pays de Loire |
Sonia MALGRAIN |
Pétanque Besséenne (72) |
Provence Alpes Côte d’ Azur |
Amandine FOSSAT |
La Boule des Canourgues Salon de Provence (13) |