CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES - 2023
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France les 27 et 28 Août à Quimper (Finistère)
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Philippe COET |
Santos HUEBA |
La Pétanque Nantuatienne |
Aisne |
Aurélien BOUTARD |
Romain CROQUET |
La Boule Laniscourtoise |
Allier |
Frédéric PAILHERET |
Enzo PINTO |
Pétanque Domératoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Mickaël ARSAC |
Simon DUBOIS |
La Boule Tullesaine |
Hautes Alpes |
Ilir KUQI |
Fabien LEPART |
Le Cercle Pétanque Sport Gap |
Alpes Maritimes |
Amir KHADER |
Christophe SEVILLA |
La Mini Boule Laurentine |
Ardèche |
Maxime FROMENT |
Yann SOEUR |
Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs Vanséens |
Ardennes |
Romain BARRE |
Olivier BAVAY |
La Fanny Revinoise |
Ariège |
Damien BARRAILLA |
Frédéric MURARO |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Abdel Kader DJANTI |
Florian GRANADOS |
Pétanque Baralbine |
Aude |
Ricky BES |
Giovanni MAILHE |
Pétanque Club Familly Carcassonne |
Aveyron |
Antony BERNAL |
Frédéric BUSCAYLET |
Fraternelle Pétanque Le Gua - Aubin |
Bouches du Rhône |
Antoine NAVARRO |
Marc TIERNO |
Boule de l’ Elysée Salon de Provence |
Calvados |
Marc BOUILLIE |
Samuel LAMARE |
Etoile Sportive Livarot |
Cantal |
Franck CELLARIER |
Gérald LARRAURI |
Le Carreau Muratais |
Charente |
Paul MICHELET |
Alexandre François WENTERSTEIN |
Etoile Sportive de Foussignac |
Charente Maritime |
Anthony ARNAUDEAU |
Terence CHAILLOU |
La Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher |
Jérome STEINBACH |
Julien TROMPAS |
Pétanque Bruèroise |
Corrèze |
Stéphane CRABANAC |
Mickaël MIONT |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Paul OTTAVIANI |
Jérome SAMPER |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Joseph BARBATO |
Roger POLETTI |
Pétanque Bastia l’ Arinella |
Côte d'Or |
Arnaud DROCOURT |
John MILANETTO |
La Boule Mirebelloise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Pierre FRIGARA |
Corentin ROBILLARD |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côte d’ Armor |
Creuse |
Nicolas MIGOT |
Alexandre PAUL |
La Pétanque Aubussonnaise |
Dordogne |
Olivier CLAVEAU |
Damien TEILLET |
La Petite Boule de Naillac Bergerac |
Doubs |
Laurent BATTAGLIA |
Clément BOURGEOIS |
U S Sochaux Pétanque |
Drôme |
Pierrick CAILLOT |
Julien LAMOUR |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Olivier PESQUEUX |
Michael SANGLIER |
Louviers Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Sebti AMRI |
Richard DIOT |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Philippe ALLAIN |
Marc GARCIA |
Les Coqs Pétanqueurs de Quimperlé |
Gard |
Joël MALATESTA |
Nicolas ROURE |
Amicale Club Bouliste Barjacois |
Haute Garonne |
Bryan FAUREL |
Raymond Joseph FAUREL |
Toulouse Métropole Pétanque |
Gers |
Frédéric CAZES |
Gérard DELOM |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Jean FELTAIN |
Moise HELFRICK |
La Boule Moulietsoise |
Hérault |
André BAUER |
Vincent REINARD |
Pétanque Mèzoise |
Ille et Vilaine |
Antoine AMICE |
Stéphane CHRETIEN |
Association Bouliste Chartraine de l’ Espérance |
Indre |
Clovis GALAT |
Baptiste ROSSIN |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Samson DEBARD |
Stéphane DOURLET |
Pétanque Chinonaise |
Isère |
Gilles DI CARO |
Anthony VINTERSTEIN |
Salaise sur Sanne Pétanque |
Jura |
Manuel MICHELLI |
Donat PROTET |
Union Sportive Morèzienne |
Landes |
Benoit BADET |
Jérome GUERIN |
Union Sportive Hermoise |
Loir et Cher |
Cyril GEORGET |
Enzo METAIS |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise |
Loire |
Damien MURE |
Hervé PALMIER |
Pétanque de l’ Envol Andrézieux Bouthéon |
Haute Loire |
Norbert COMTE |
William VERJUS |
Pétanque Amicale de Vals |
Loire Atlantique |
Mickaël BLANCHARD |
Maxime LERAY |
Team Pétanque Baulois |
Loiret |
Mickaël BOURDIN |
Sébastien DUNEAU |
Cercle Jules Ferry Pétanque Fleuryssoise |
Lot |
Sébastien DA CUNHA |
Mickaël IRAGNES |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Etienne ZIEGLER |
Joe ZIEGLER |
Amicale Laique Agen Pétanque |
Lozère |
Vincent BOREL |
Jérome LOUIS |
La Pétanque Marvejolaise |
Maine et Loire |
Jacky DEPLECHIN |
Gatien FAUVY |
Gennes Val de Loire Pétanque |
Manche |
Richard GERBOIN |
Julien VILLAIN |
Club Sportif Villedieu Pétanque |
Marne |
Dominique DELIGNY |
Romain DELIGNY |
La Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Adrien CASSE |
Alexis MARICHY |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Fabien FOURREAU |
Pascal LECLERC |
Pétanque Mayennaise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Julien EICHELBERGER |
Florian SZUBA |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Rudy BERTOLISSI |
Alexis MARICHY |
Team Pétanque Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Damien THEBAULT |
David TUFFIGO |
Amicale des Pétanqueurs Carnacois |
Moselle |
Matthieu GASPARINI |
Frédéric MACHNIK |
La Boule Sainte Barbe – Freymyng Merlebach |
Nièvre |
Ludovic HENRIQUE |
Rudy STEINIGER |
Entrains sur Nohain Pétanque |
Nord |
Charly GHYSSELS |
Anthony LARUELLE |
La Pétanque Marchiennoise |
Oise |
Christophe FOUCART |
Elvis MICHELET |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Gilles DEVERRE |
Jean Pierre FAUVEAU |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Dylan DELASSUS |
Jason DELASSUS |
Association Sportive Culturelle de Pétanque Avionnaise |
Puy de Dôme |
Cyril BEGON |
Anthony BILLET |
Société Pétanque Arlancoise |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Cédric ALEXANDRE |
Nelson ZIGLER |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Christian LAULAN |
Frédéric RIBOUT |
La Pétanque Vicquoise « La Libre Boule » |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Frédéric BAUER |
Simon CORTES |
Pétanque Canouharde |
Bas Rhin |
Nicolas DOSSER |
Ludovic LOTH |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Damien D’ANTONI |
Mathieu OLEART |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Fernand MOLINAS |
Joseph MOLINAS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Cédric CANESIN |
Fabien PERNOT |
Pétanque Sportive Luxovienne |
Saône et Loire |
Cédric BOURNE |
Aymeric DEMONT |
Pétanque San-Germinoise |
Sarthe |
Thierry CHALOT |
Thibaud VAILLANT |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Benjamin MOUTON |
Christophe POTIER |
Pétanque Uginoise |
Haute Savoie |
Julien DHERIN |
Paul MUNCK |
Pétanque Albygeoise |
Paris |
Eric DESVERGNES |
Denis JAMES |
Amicale Bouliste du 13ème |
Seine Maritime |
Yohan COUSIN |
Jessy TESSIER |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l' Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Franck MAECKELBERGHE |
Antoine VARAS |
Pétanque Breuilloise – Brou sur Chantereine |
Yvelines |
Denis LATHIERE |
Rémy LEMARCHAND |
Aubergenville Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Patrick DOCHE |
Pascal MINEAU |
Pétanque Saint Maixentaise |
Somme |
Thierry FOUILLARD |
Alexis PINAULT |
A S P T T Amiens Pétanque |
Tarn |
Théo AUREL CERES |
Raphaël RUIZ |
Pétanque du Parc Albi |
Tarn et Garonne |
Gino DESLYS |
Maison DURK |
Entente Bouliste du Château Castelsarrasin |
Var |
Diégo RIZZI |
Dylan ROCHER |
Fréjus International Pétanque |
Vaucluse |
Nicolas GASTAULT |
Jacques LOMBARD |
Boule Atomique d’ Orange |
Vendée |
Jérémy GELIN |
Morgan PAJAUD |
Pétanque Fontenay Vendée |
Vienne |
Pascal JAGNEAU |
Christophe WETTA |
Pétanque Mirebalaise |
Haute Vienne |
Samuel BAUER |
Anthony LAPARRA |
Veyrac Pétanque |
Vosges |
Jonathan ANDRES |
Mickaël SIMONIN |
La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Morgan BOUBIN |
Jérémy NAUDOT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Salomon MEYER |
Christophe PLANCON |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
Arnaud THORIN |
Entente Sportive Massy |
Hauts de Seine |
Sébastien CIAVATTA |
Romain CUZIN |
Levallois Sporting Club Pétanque |
Seine Saint Denis |
Thomas COPIC |
Quentin LECOEUVRE |
Stade de l' Est Pavillonnais Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Franck GOBBO |
Fabio ZENI |
Amicale Club Bouliste de Nogent sur Marne |
Val d'Oise |
Stéphane DUCLY |
Lucas MURANO |
Boule Sportive du Plessis Bouchard |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
|
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
|
|
|
TERRITOIRES
Auvergne Rhône Alpes |
François N’DIAYE |
Christophe SARRIO |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |
Bourgogne Franche Comté |
Cyril GAGNE |
Sébastien VALLOT |
L’ Espérance Pétanque de Saint Marcel (17) |
Bretagne |
Benjamin SAVE |
Jonathan SAVE |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côte d’ Armor (22) |
Centre Val de Loire |
Philippe QUINTAIS |
Flavien SAUVAGE |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise (41) |
Corse |
Basil JACKEL |
Philippe SANTINI |
Sport Pétanque l’ Ile Rousse Balagne (20B) |
Grand Est |
Olivier FABRETTI |
Francky HOLLARD |
La Pétanque Mancieulloise (54) |
Hauts de France |
Jérémy PARDOEN |
Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN |
Union Bouliste Feuquièroise (80) |
Ile de France |
Damien CHARLOT |
Karl SAULNIER |
Pétanque Club d' Issy les Moulineaux (92) |
Normandie |
Jordan HAVARD |
Damien JONQUAIS |
Rouen Sapins Pétanque (76) |
Nouvelle Aquitaine |
Antonin LEBOURG |
Patrick VERGNE |
La Pétanque Rosiéroise (19) |
Occitanie |
Logan PEREZ |
Alexandre ROCAMORA |
Pétanque Club de Bize (11) |
Pays de Loire |
Philippe LAPREY |
Martial TEREAU |
Entente Sportive de Bonchamp Pétanque (53) |
Provence Alpes Côte d’ Azur |
David DOERR |
Henri LACROIX |
La Boule Fleurie – La Crau (83) |