CHAMPIONNES DOUBLETTES FÉMININ - 2023
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Auxerre (Yonne) les 22 et 23 Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Laetitia PERROUSSET |
Sana VORILLION |
Pétanque Pontevalloise |
Aisne |
Erika DUBUS |
Emilie PELLETIER |
La Vendéenne Crouy |
Allier |
Sandra FRIAUD |
Lily LAMOTTE |
Les Amis du Cochonnet Bressollois |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Mireille CARLES |
Meryl CHRISSOKERAKIS |
La Boule Cérestaine |
Hautes Alpes |
Jennifer MOTTE |
Cyrielle SIBOURD |
Club Pétanque Briançon Serre Chevalier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Anne Marie DELLA PIETRA |
Anne Marie MASCAGNI |
La Pétanque Berlugane |
Ardèche |
Manon BONNAUD |
Cécile SEIGNOVERT |
La Voulte Sport Pétanque |
Ardennes |
Jessica GALLOT |
Evelyne HELION |
Manchester Pétanque |
Ariège |
Fanja AUBRIOT |
Ludivine LOVET |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Marjorie LECERF |
Corinne VAN |
Pétanque du Château d’ Arcis |
Aude |
Pascale ROUSSEAU |
Marion VACHET |
Pétanque Club Gruissanais |
Aveyron |
Camille AGRINIER |
Sophie FOURNIE |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Christelle CAREL |
Morgane HAUTEMAYOU |
L’ Etoile Bouliste Septèmoise |
Calvados |
Estelle LECHASLES |
Carine NICOLAYSEN |
Etoile Sportive Argençaise Pétanque |
Cantal |
Céline PRAT |
Elodie PRAX |
Pétanque Ytrac Club |
Charente |
Amélie FELATAIN |
Cécile MEUNIER |
Pétanque Club des Trois Pierre Angéac Champagne |
Charente Maritime |
Alicia SAINT MARTIN |
Laura SAINT MARTIN |
La Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher |
Karine BRISSET |
Véronique BRUNET |
Entente Sportive Moulon Pétanque Bourges |
Corrèze |
Amandine DUEZ |
Muriel MAURIE |
Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Marina ARRII |
Monique MARI |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Jessica MOUGENOT |
Vanessa TRANAUD |
Pétanque Bastia l’ Arinella |
Côte d'Or |
Kelly FUCHES |
Lucie MILANETTO |
La Boule Mirebelloise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Régine BARRE |
Réjane LEYZOUR |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor |
Creuse |
Mélodie DULERY |
Rolande ROSES |
La Pétanque Aubussonnaise |
Dordogne |
Valérie LABROUSSE |
Nelly PEYRE |
Entente Pétanque Mussidan Saint Médard |
Doubs |
Emilie GUILLOT |
Gaëlle MATTHEY DORET |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pontissalienne |
Drôme |
Caroline LION |
Carine POTIER |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Suzanna ARTHUR |
Manon DUPONT |
2A Pétanque Autheuil Authouillet |
Eure et Loir |
Delphine LANGLAIS |
Prescilia ROUSSEL |
Club Bouliste Vernois |
Finistère |
Violaine JEGOU |
Monique JESSON |
Pétanque Gouesnousienne – Gouesnou |
Gard |
Nancy CAILOTTO |
Chantal LEORI |
La Boule de Feu Manduel |
Haute Garonne |
Nadège BIAU |
Toréa TAIRIO |
Cazères Pétanque Club |
Gers |
Audrey LADOUES |
Marlène LARDENOIS |
La Boule Bassouaise , Avenir Bassouais |
Gironde |
Véronique EYMAUZY |
Nathalie LARRAT |
La Boule Fontesienne |
Hérault |
Arlette BARTHE |
Magali SAEZ |
Les Pétanqueurs Graulens Agde |
Ille et Vilaine |
Séverine GILBERT |
Nathalie LE GUSQUET |
Pétanque Bourgcomptoise |
Indre |
Sophie LEGUEN |
Karine MASSICOT |
La Pétanque Berrichonne Chateauroux |
Indre et Loire |
Elodie BUHERNE |
Laetitia SOYAI |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
Jocelyne POITEVIN |
Nathalie VINCENT |
Pétanque Pont de Claix |
Jura |
Louisa GIOVANNINI |
Elodie PRINCE |
La Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
Manon MENDEZ |
Karine SOROCA |
AUnion Sportive Hermoise |
Loir et Cher |
Nathalie CLEMENT |
Angélique GEORGET |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise |
Loire |
Léa MONTAGNE |
Charlotte ROUX |
Pétanque de l’ Envol Andrézieux Bouthéon |
Haute Loire |
Magali GINHAC |
Marina JOUVE |
Olympic Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique |
Pascaline JOALLAND |
Emily MASSON |
Joyeuse Pétanque de Pornic |
Loiret |
Christelle BEFFARA |
Carole MACHADO |
La Pétanque Fleuryssoise |
Lot |
Alexandra BORNES |
Karen BORNES |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Chantal CHAMBON |
Laetitia MORA |
Pétanque Fauilletaise |
Lozère |
Fabienne CHAPUS |
Nathalie DURAND |
La Pétanque Marvejolaise |
Maine et Loire |
Elodie COULON |
Sophie MENEGHIN |
Durtal Pétanque Club |
Manche |
Ornella CLEMENT |
Stéphanie DELAFOSSE |
La Triplette d’ Agneaux |
Marne |
Aicha DJELFAOUI |
Géraldine PERRAUDIN |
Saint Jean Pétanque Chalons en Champagne |
Haute Marne |
Magali HOLLARD |
Christine SAGRANGE |
Cochonnet Eurvillois Bienvillois |
Mayenne |
Patricia BOUVIER |
Stéphanie MARTIN GAMBERO |
Laval Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Françoise MENICUCCI |
Sylvie VINCENOT |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Valérie NADAN |
Florence VILLANI |
La Boule Stenaisienne |
Morbihan |
Tatiana BOUGET |
Katel JULE |
Vannes Pétanque Club |
Moselle |
Nathalie LANDAIS |
Carole REYMANN |
La Boule Saint Charles - Petite Rosselle |
Nièvre |
Lydie BONNET |
Sandrine TARBES |
Association Sportive Pétanque Gimouille |
Nord |
Alicia BILLAUT |
Jéronima FLEURY |
Pétanque Houplinoise |
Oise |
Léonie CHEVALIER |
Martine CHINE |
Club Pétanque Ressontois |
Orne |
Charlène COCHU |
Mélinda LAMARD |
Club Bouliste de Pacé |
Pas de Calais |
Emilie BAUSSART |
Sandy PROT |
L’ Entente Burburaine |
Puy de Dôme |
Angélique COLOMBET |
Emma PICARD |
Société Pétanque Arlancoise |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Graziella MAESTRI BACABARA |
Patricia THIERRY |
Amicale Bouliste du Complexe de Mourenx |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Fabienne ABADIE |
Sandrine ARILLA VILLEMUR |
Club Bouliste Lécussanais |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Marie DOMINGUEZ |
Hélène VIDAL |
Boule Céret Maureillas |
Bas Rhin |
Sylvie HEIL |
Anne HEIT |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Cinzia DRIEUX |
Mélody JIMENEZ |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Nadège BAUSSIAN PROTAT |
Mouna BEJI |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Emilie PY |
Sylvia PY |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Apolline GARRIEN |
Malhaury PERRIN |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Marine DUGUE |
Elsa JAMONNEAU |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Laurie CARLIER |
Mathilde RUBIN |
Pétanque de la Savoyarde Francin |
Haute Savoie |
Caroline BOURRIAUD |
Alexia PINTO |
Joyeuse Pétanque Rumillienne |
Paris |
Laure BOUSSUGE |
Sabrina GUILLERM |
Union Bouliste du XVème |
Seine Maritime |
Danielle DERUELLE |
Françoise DORANGE |
Cochonnet Havrais Renouveau |
Seine et Marne |
Mélissa DUPUIS |
Anais GREVIN |
Union Sportive de Nemours Saint Pierre |
Yvelines |
Alexandrine LITARDIER |
Sandrine MATHIAN |
La Pétanque Houdanaise |
Deux Sèvres |
Karine GOBIN |
Manon MAGRON |
Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers |
Somme |
Maéva MOUILLART |
Manon PRUVOT |
Union Bouliste Feuquièroise |
Tarn |
Elodie ESTEVE |
Elodie TORRECILLAS |
Pétanque Graulhetoise |
Tarn et Garonne |
Kimberley CHARDELIN |
Léa RICOUS |
La Pétanque Montpezataise |
Var |
Gladys GALIEGUE |
Cindy PEYROT |
La Boule Tropèzienne |
Vaucluse |
Manon DEBARD |
Julia JULLI |
La Boule Ferrée Feutrée Bédarrides |
Vendée |
Peggy BIEBER |
Alexandra DEBELLE |
Achards Vendée Pétanque |
Vienne |
Mélanie BONNEAU |
Stéphanie GUITTONNEAU |
Club de Pétanque des Roches Prémarie Andille |
Haute Vienne |
Anny BRUN |
Martine PICHON |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Christine NOEL |
Françoise PETITDEMANGE |
Saint Dié des Vosges Pétanque |
Yonne |
Audrey LEFEUVRE |
Salomé PASSERON |
La Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc |
Territoire de Belfort |
Jamila PRENAT |
Amandine SIMON |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Véronique BRUN |
Françoise DEFOSSEZ |
Pétanque du Sauvageon - Brunoy |
Hauts de Seine |
Somporn JAMES |
Falakika QUINTANILLA |
Pétanque Club d' Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
Stéphanie LEDUC |
Amélie NIEL |
La Ppétanque Avronnaise Neuilly Plaisance |
Val de Marne |
Asma BELLI |
Sandra MURAT |
Amicale Bouliste d’ Orly |
Val d'Oise |
Patricia CALDERAN OLIVIER |
Laure CECCALDI |
La Boule Roisséenne - Roissy |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
La Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
|
|
|
TERRITOIRES
Auvergne Rhône Alpes |
Marie HIDALGO |
Floriane VERNILE |
Pétanque Club Vernaison (69) |
Bourgogne Franche Comté |
Vanessa GARNIER |
Christelle MARTELET |
Beure Pétanque Club (25) |
Bretagne |
Géraldine CROLAIS |
Céline LANDREAU |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor (22) |
Centre Val de Loire |
Déborah RIGAULT |
Pauline SANDOU |
Association Sportive Thymerais Chateauneuf (28) |
Corse |
Laetitia CANAVERO |
Nadia DJABRI |
Pétanque Bastia l’ Arinella (20B) |
Grand Est |
Cassandra JAN |
Jessica THIRIOT |
Association Sportive de Pagny sur Moselle (54) |
Hauts de France |
Manon MAQUINGHEM |
Jessica WADOUX RINGOT |
Boulogne Pétanque (62) |
Ile de France |
Jennifer DA SILVA |
Zakia GUERIN |
La Boule du Lac Saint James Nanterre (92) |
Normandie |
Sylvaine LESCAUT |
Joëlle RALLIER |
Louviers Pétanque (27) |
Nouvelle Aquitaine |
Mélissa DESMAISON |
Maryse LAFON |
Pétanque Club Couze Saint Front (24) |
Occitanie |
Audrey BANDIERA |
Mélanie BORJA |
La Boule Etoilée Ramonville (31) |
Pays de Loire |
Lara LE STER |
Mélissa LE STER |
Pétanque Ornaysienne La Roche sur Yon (85) |
Provence Alpes Côte d’ Azur |
Olivia MULLER |
Clara TRAMICHEL |
Pétanque Antiboise (06) |