CHAMPIONS TÊTE à TÊTE - 2023
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France les 22 et 23 Juillet à Auxerre (Yonne)
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Maxime BONNIN |
Pétanque Burgienne – Bourg en Bresse |
Aisne |
Cyril PINTO |
Leuilly Pétanque Club |
Allier |
Enzo PINTO |
Pétanque Domératoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Emmanuel VIOLA |
Amicale Bouliste Saint Andréenne |
Hautes Alpes |
Fabien DEVEZEAUD |
Club Bouliste Pelleautier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Myron BAUDINO |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Brandon BLANC |
La Péquelette Boul’club Lablachère |
Ardennes |
Christophe COCU |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Luc LAILLE |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Bruno LE GUEN |
Le Bouchon d' Essoyes |
Aude |
Mathieu DUPUY |
Pétanque Club Fontcouvertois |
Aveyron |
Forent MONTOYA |
Amicale de Pétanque du Bas Lavazou |
Bouches du Rhône |
Jérémy FERNANDEZ |
La Boule des Arcades Gémenos |
Calvados |
Boris LIARD |
Le Home Pétanque Varaville |
Cantal |
Louis CHARBONNEL |
Le Cochonnet Marmanhacois |
Charente |
Laurent MIGOT |
Pétanque Club Angoulême Saint Cybard |
Charente Maritime |
Richard MEUNIER |
Espoir Bouliste St Georgeais |
Cher |
Dznis PEAUDECERF |
Saint Doul’ Pétanque – Saint Doulchard |
Corrèze |
Donovan ORIE |
Pétanque Xaintricoise |
Corse du Sud |
Michel HATCHADOURIAN |
Ajaccio Sport Pétanque |
Haute Corse |
Basil JACKEL |
Sport Pétanque l’ Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Nicolas DELLA MARTIRE |
Amicale Pétanque de Plombières les Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
Franck VAN IMSCHOOT |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d' Armor |
Creuse |
Patrick MICHAS |
A S P T T Guéret Pétanque |
Dordogne |
Jonathan LABRUE |
Espérance Sportive Montignacoise Pétanque |
Doubs |
Benjamin TATU |
Pétanque Club Le Russey |
Drôme |
Pierrick CAILLOT |
Pétanque Romanaise |
Eure |
Tony BLONDEL |
Amicale Bouliste de Damville |
Eure et Loir |
David CHOISNET |
Pétanque Sportive de Mainvilliers |
Finistère |
Vincent EVANO |
Kerhorre Pétanque Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard |
Alexandre REYNAUD |
Molières Cavaillac Pétanque |
Haute Garonne |
Kenny CHAMPIGNEUL COUTANT |
Pétanque Joyeuse Magnanacoise |
Gers |
Loic DUCOR |
Pétanque Gondrinoise Lauréatoise |
Gironde |
Moise HELFRICK |
La Boule Moulietsoise |
Hérault |
Mickaël ROSATI |
Palavas Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Philippe LEVEQUE |
Corsaire Pétanque Club – Saint Malo |
Indre |
David HELFRID |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Stéphane DOURLET |
Pétanque Chinonaise |
Isère |
Ibrahim ARSLANTAS |
Salaise sur Sanne Pétanque |
Jura |
Sébastien JACQUIN |
Pétanque de Mont sous Vaudrey |
Landes |
Alan FERREIRA |
Club Bouliste Seignossais |
Loir et Cher |
Loic DUPUY |
Pétanque Club Gièvroise |
Loire |
Raphaël REBECCHI |
Pétanque des Tilleuls Nervieux |
Haute Loire |
Quentin BENIGAUD |
Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Christopher ROGALA |
Saint Nazaire Pétanque |
Loiret |
Christophe TREMBLEAU |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois Pétanque |
Lot |
Mickaël IRAGNES |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Jordan QUIROGA |
Association Pindères Pétanque |
Lozère |
David DURAND |
Association Boule Stéphanoise |
Maine et Loire |
Gaylord RENARD |
Pétanque Saint Jean Saint Martin |
Manche |
Doryan GODARD |
La Pétanque Remillaise |
Marne |
Jérémy PLINGUET |
Saint Jean Pétanque Chalons en Champagne |
Haute Marne |
Alexis MARICHY |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Jean CHERRUAULT |
Bon Accueil Azé Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Evan MASSON |
Gari Club Lunéville |
Meuse |
Romain CARRATALA |
Bouling Club de Bar le Duc |
Morbihan |
François FEUILLET |
Locmariaquer Pétanque Club |
Moselle |
Manuel NEYER |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Miky GARGOWITCH |
La Pétanque Machinoise |
Nord |
Axel SIELLEZ |
Ronchin Pétanque |
Oise |
Dylan SAWICKI |
Pétanque Club du Plessis Lagny |
Orne |
Thibault BEAUDOIRE |
Union Sportive Mortagnaise Pétanque |
Pas de Calais |
Corentin LEFRANÇOIS |
Amicale Bouliste Wimereusienne |
Puy de Dôme |
Cyrille JALICON |
Le Cochonnet Mitrodaire - Ménétrol |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Didier CHAGNEAU |
Pétanque des Allées Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Cédric SALVINI |
Bouchon des Gaves d’ Argelès |
Pyrénées Orientales |
David BOYER |
Pétanque Canouharde |
Bas Rhin |
Pascal KOHLER |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Olivier KREBS |
Pétanque Club Saint Martin Colmar |
Rhône |
Laurent DUMONT |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Abdelbrani MAHMOUDI |
Pétanque Arcoise |
Saône et Loire |
Lucas DESPORT |
Les Amis de la Pétanque de Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Johann OSSANT |
Val de Loire Pétanque |
Savoie |
Maxime POCHOL |
La Pétanque Albertvilloise |
Haute Savoie |
David URBAIN |
Pétanque Sportive de Gaillard |
Paris |
Jean Baptiste TAVIER |
Elite Pétanque Notre Dame |
Seine Maritime |
Dylan ALVES |
Club Bouliste Grainvillais |
Seine et Marne |
Lucas D’ANNUNZIO |
Pétanque Breuilloise – Brou sur Chantereine |
Yvelines |
Louis Jean DESMYTTERE |
Vélizy Pétanque Club 78 |
Deux Sèvres |
Benoit TURPAULT |
Association Sportive Bressuire Pétanque |
Somme |
Thomas BAUDRY |
La Boule Hallencourtoise |
Tarn |
José BAUER |
Pétanque Graulhetoise |
Tarn et Garonne |
Ivo GONCALVES |
Association Sportive Dieupentale Pétanque |
Var |
Dylan ROCHER |
Fréjus International Pétanque |
Vaucluse |
Boy LAGRENE |
Union Bouliste Thoroise – La Thor |
Vendée |
Morgan PAJAUD |
Pétanque Fontenay Vendée |
Vienne |
Yvan LAFLEUR |
Pétanque Club de Montmidi Poitiers |
Haute Vienne |
Christophe LASCAUD |
Pétanque des Espoirs Saint Maurice Nexon |
Vosges |
Jonathan BAYRAM |
Pétanque Club de la Vierge - Epinal |
Yonne |
Alexis GABILLAULT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Romuald ARPINO |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Sylvain PILEWSKI |
Breuillet Pétanque Club |
Hauts de Seine |
David LENOIR |
Pétanque Club d' Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis |
Adrien SEBA |
La Ppétanque Avronnaise Neuilly Plaisance |
Val de Marne |
Fabio ZENI |
Amicale Club Bouliste de Nogent sur Marne |
Val d'Oise |
Raynald STOLIAROFF |
Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
TERRITOIRES
Auvergne Rhône Alpes |
Christian FAZZINO |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |
Bourgogne Franche Comté |
Jonathan CHEVALLIER |
Pétanque San-Germinoise (71) |
Bretagne |
Philippe LARDERET |
Kerhorre Pétanque Le Relecq Kerhuon (29) |
Centre Val de Loire |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois Pétanque (45) |
Corse |
Alexandre SILVANI |
Boule du Stade Ajaccio (20A) |
Grand Est |
Jean PFEFFER |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois (68) |
Hauts de France |
Jason DELASSUS |
Association Sportive Culturelle de Pétanque Avionnaise (62) |
Ile de France |
Samir MOUSSAMIH |
La Plombée Meulanaise (78) |
Normandie |
Romain RONCIN |
Etoile Sportive Livarot (14) |
Nouvelle Aquitaine |
Marius BALOGE |
Pétanque Saint Maixentaise (79) |
Occitanie |
Maison DURK |
Entente Bouliste du Château Castelsarrasin (82) |
Pays de Loire |
Thibaud VAILLANT |
Club Rocher Le Mans (72) |
Provence Alpes Côte d’ Azur |
Jean Paul BOUFFIER |
La Boule Cérestaine (04) |