CHAMPIONNAT du
FINISTERE MIXTE 2004
à KERLOUAN les 11 et 12 Avril
RESULTATS
Les champions
Mickaël MAZE - Sylvie SEVIN (Ploudalmézeau)
Les finalistes
Fabienne LE COEUR - Yann LE COEUR (Combrit)
1/2 Finales
Sylvie SEVIN - Mickaël MAZE (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Pryscilla FERREIRA - Jean Claude PLEIBER (St Pol de Léon) |
Fabienne LE COEUR - Yann LE COEUR (Combrit) |
bat |
Sylvie CORRE - Yann LEOST (Ploudalmézeau) |
Pryscilla FERREIRA - Jean Claude PLEIBER (Saint Pol de Léon)
Sylvie
CORRE - Yann LEOST (ploudalmézeau)
1/4 Finales
Sylvie SEVIN - Mickaël MAZE (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Marie Christine KERVARREC - Jean Michel KERVARREC (Pourin les Morlaix) |
Fabienne LE COEUR - Yann LE COEUR (Combrit) |
bat |
Hélène LE BOT - Denis BERNARD (Quimperlé) |
Pryscilla FERREIRA - Jean Claude PLEIBER (St Pol de Léon) |
bat |
Katy FLOCH - Hervé FLOCH (Cléder) |
Sylvie CORRE - Yann LEOST (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Cathy PRONOST - Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Ploudalmézeau) |
Hélène
LE BOT - Denis BERNARD (Quimperlé)
Jean
Michel et Marie Christine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix)
Katy
et Hervé FLOCH (Cléder)
Philippe
POUYMEMBRAT - Cathy PRONOST (Ploudalmézeau)
1/8 Finales
Sylvie SEVIN - Mickaël MAZE (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Fabienne LE BEC - David TANGUY (Bannalec) |
Fabienne LE COEUR - Yann LE COEUR (Combrit) |
bat |
Robine CHINNICK - Victor DAVID (Quimperlé) |
Pryscilla FERREIRA - Jean Claude PLEIBER (St Pol de Léon) |
bat |
Magalie GUEGUEN - Bruno JEFFROY (Ploudaniel) |
Sylvie CORRE - Yann LEOST (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Christiane LEOSTIC - Michel LEOSTIC (Ploudalmézeau) |
Marie Christine KERVARREC - Jean Michel KERVARREC (Pourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Patricia CREFF - Nicolas HERRY (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Hélène LE BOT - Denis BERNARD (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Virginie LESPAGNOL - Philippe KERLOGOT (Ploudalmézeau) |
Katy FLOCH - Hervé FLOCH (Cléder) |
bat |
Laetitia CAOUREN - Dominique CAOUREN (Coataudon) |
Cathy PRONOST - Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Catherine POULIQUEN - Bruno FLOCH (Cléder) |
1/16 Finales
Sylvie SEVIN - Mickaël MAZE (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Christine LE BORGNE - Bertrand LE BORGNE (Landivisiau) |
Fabienne LE COEUR - Yann LE COEUR (Combrit) |
bat |
Martine DUBUY - Michel MAZE (Plouguerneau) |
Pryscilla FERREIRA - Jean Claude PLEIBER (St Pol de Léon) |
bat |
Gwénaëlle KERVELLA - Joël KERDRAON (Plougastel Daoulas) |
Sylvie CORRE - Yann LEOST (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Nathalie ELLEN - Yvon POTIN (Gouesnou) |
Marie Christine KERVARREC - Jean Michel KERVARREC (Pourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Martine KERVARREC - Joël RIOU (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Hélène LE BOT - Denis BERNARD (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Sophie MAZEAU - Yves MAHE (Moélan sur Mer) |
Katy FLOCH - Hervé FLOCH (Cléder) |
bat |
Régine CORVEZ - Jean Pierre CORVEZ (Plouigneau) |
Cathy PRONOST - Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Francine BONIZEC - Julien PRIMOT (Combrit) |
Fabienne LE BEC - David TANGUY (Bannalec) |
bat |
Hélène LE GALL - Olivier GESTIN (Landivisiau) |
Robine CHINNICK - Victor DAVID (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Josiane BUARD - Henri PAUGAM (Plounéour Ménez) |
Magalie GUEGUEN - Bruno JEFFROY (Ploudaniel) |
bat |
Isabelle CORRE LE REST - Joël NEDELEC (Landerneau) |
Christiane LEOSTIC - Michel LEOSTIC (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Isabelle JOURDREN - Serge JOURDREN (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Patricia CREFF - Nicolas HERRY (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Marie COAT - Frédéric NICOL (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Virginie LESPAGNOL - Philippe KERLOGOT (Ploudalmézeau) |
bat |
Claudette PIRIOU - Thierry PIRIOU (Plougastel Daoulas) |
Laetitia CAOUREN - Dominique CAOUREN (Coataudon) |
bat |
Sylvie TRAON - Serge TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Catherine POULIQUEN - Bruno FLOCH (Cléder) |
bat |
Nadine PARC - Michel SIMON (Lesneven) |
PARTICIPATION
298 Doublettes |
PLOUDANIEL |
22 |
BANNALEC |
10 |
COMBRIT |
6 |
PLOUDALMEZEAU |
21 |
PLOUNEOUR MENEZ |
8 |
PLOMELIN |
6 |
LE RELECQ KERHUON |
16 |
CHATEAULIN |
8 |
BOHARS |
5 |
LANDERNEAU |
15 |
PLOUIGNEAU |
8 |
PLOUGASTEL |
5 |
PLOURIN LES MORLAIX |
14 |
COATAUDON |
7 |
LA ROCHE MAURICE |
5 |
GOUESNOU |
13 |
PLOUVORN |
7 |
P O C QUIMPER |
5 |
SAINT MARTIN |
13 |
LESNEVEN |
7 |
PLOUGUERNEAU |
4 |
LE DRENNEC |
11 |
USAM BREST |
6 |
TREBOUL |
4 |
LANDIVISIAU |
10 |
SAINT POL DE LEON |
6 |
LE FAOU |
4 |
QUIMPERLE |
10 |
CLEDER |
6 |
MOELAN SUR MER |
4 |
TREMEVEN |
4 |
PORTSALL |
2 |
BELLEVUE IROISE |
1 |
LANNILIS |
3 |
PLABENNEC |
2 |
BRIEC |
1 |
LOCMARIA PLOUZANE |
3 |
PLOUESCAT |
2 |
DOURIC AR ZIN |
1 |
SAINT FREGANT |
3 |
AUDIERNE |
2 |
. |
. |
ERGUE GABERIC |
3 |
PLOUGASNOU |
2 |
. |
. |
PLOUGASNOU |
3 |
GUILERS |
2 |
. |
. |