CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE TETE à TETE 2006
à
Gouesnou le 18 Septembre 2005
RESULTATS
Le champion
Philippe LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon)
Le finaliste
Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon)
1/2 Finales
Philippe LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Julien CLOAREC (Combrit) |
Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Jacques LEGENDRE (Douric Ar Zin Concarneau) |
1/4 Finales
Jacques LEGENDRE (Douric Ar Zin Concarneau) |
bat |
André BERTEVAS (Cléder) |
Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Arnaud MANCELON (Lannilis) |
Philippe LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Hervé FLOCH (Cléder) |
Julien CLOAREC (Combrit) |
bat |
Bernard FAUGLAS (Bannalec) |
1/8 Finales
André BERTEVAS (Cléder) |
bat |
Serge TAMIC (Bannalec) |
Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Albert GUEGUEN ( Ploudaniel) |
Philippe LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Benoit JAFFRE (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Julien CLOAREC (Combrit) |
bat |
Thierry MAUBRAS (Gouesnou) |
Jacques LEGENDRE (Douric Ar Zin Concarneau) |
bat |
Philippe ALLAIN (Quimperlé) |
Arnaud MANCELON (Lannilis) |
bat |
Régis YEUC'H (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Hervé FLOCH (Cléder) |
bat |
Pascal COUSQUER (Plouescat) |
Bernard FAUGLAS (Bannalec) |
bat |
Christian LAOUENAN (Landerneau) |
1/16 Finales
André BERTEVAS (Cléder) |
bat |
Francis DEMORAIS (Landivisiau) |
Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Christian SENAN ( Landerneau) |
Philippe LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Jacky KERVRAN (P O C Quimper) |
Julien CLOAREC (Combrit) |
bat |
Bertrand LE BORGNE (Landivisiau) |
Jacques LEGENDRE (Douric Ar Zin Concarneau) |
bat |
Antoine GUILLOU (Combrit) |
Arnaud MANCELON (Lannilis) |
bat |
David TANGUY (Bannalec) |
Hervé FLOCH (Cléder) |
bat |
Jean Claude CLOITRE (Guilers) |
Bernard FAUGLAS (Bannalec) |
bat |
Patrick YVENAT ( Bannalec) |
Serge TAMIC (Bannalec) |
bat |
Félix NARAVANIN (Plomelin) |
Albert GUEGUEN (Ploudaniel) |
bat |
Alain CAP ( Ploudaniel) |
Benoit JAFFRE (Plourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Eric LEON (Lannilis) |
Thierry MAUBRAS (Gouesnou) |
bat |
Eric CHALLEAU (Moélan sur Mer) |
Philippe ALLAIN (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Michel MER (Plouescat) |
Régis YEUC'H (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
David DOS SANTOS (Landivisiau) |
Pascal COUSQUER (Plouescat) |
bat |
Joël KERDRAON (Plougastel Daoulas) |
PARTICIPATION
128 Joueurs sélectionnés |