CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE VETERANS 2012
à
Ploudaniel le 11 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Olivier GESTIN – Francois LE ROUX – André MICHEL ( Landivisiau - 29)
Les finalistes
Gilbert BOURHIS - Christian JOLIVET – Francois L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29)
1/2 Finales
Olivier GESTIN – Francois LE ROUX – André MICHEL (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Pierre LARZUL – Alain LE COEUR – Guy TOUDIC (Combrit - 29) |
Gilbert BOURHIS – Christian JOLIVET – Francois L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29) |
bat |
Gérard BARS – Alain BUIL – Alain PICART (Landerneau - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Olivier GESTIN – Francois LE ROUX – André MICHEL (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Jacques BELLANGER – Alain PRAT – Paul URVOAZ (Plomelin - 29) |
Gérard BARS – Alain BUIL – Alain PICART (Landerneau - 29) |
bat |
. |
Pierre LARZUL – Alain LE COEUR – Guy TOUDIC (Combrit - 29) |
bat |
. |
Gilbert BOURHIS – Christian JOLIVET – Francois L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29) |
bat |
Jean Pierre BERNARD – Jean Luc COYAC – André GUERIN (Pétanque Club Ploerinois - 56) |
1/8 Finales
Gérard BARS – Alain BUIL – Alain PICART (Landerneau - 29) |
bat |
Hocine HANICHE – Jacques MORVAN – Josette THOUEMENT (A P B Saint Brieuc - 22) |
Alain DIRAISON – Alexis GUIZIOU – Jean René LE BRETON (Chateaulin - 29) |
bat |
Patrick BOURDIEC – Alain LE PALLAC – Patrick YVON (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
Jacques BELLANGER – Alain PRAT – Paul URVOAZ (Plomelin - 29) |
bat |
Marie Louise BRIEND – Alain COURCOUX – Jean Pierre MARTEIL (A S Trégueux Pétanque - 22) |
Olivier GESTIN – Francois LE ROUX – André MICHEL (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Daniel AUBRY – Emile LE MARIGNER – André QUEREL (O C Montauban - 35) |
Gilbert BOURHIS – Christian JOLIVET – Francois L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29) |
bat |
Jean Yves COZIEN – Michel PERSON – Jacques POUYMEMBRAT (Ploudalmézeau - 29)) |
Pierre LARZUL – Alain LE COEUR – Guy TOUDIC (Combrit - 29) |
bat |
Jean Marie BLEAS – Gérard MANCELON - René MANCELON (Lannilis - 29) |
Jean CHAPALAIN – Daniel LEIBOVITZ – Robert ZIMMERMAN (Tréboul - 29) |
bat |
Yves CLEDIC – Christian KERMORVANT – Gérard LAMOUR (ASPTT Vannes - 56 |
Jean Pierre BERNARD – Jean Luc COYAC – André GUERIN (Pétanque Club Ploerinois - 56) |
bat |
Raymond JEZEQUEL – Claude KERVELLA – André PLACON (Plougastel Daoulas - 29) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |