CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE VETERANS 2013
à
Lamballe (22) le 3 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Claude BARRAUD – Daniel GOLTAIS – Michel MARCO (Pétanque Bourgcomptoise - 35)
Les finalistes
Gilbert BOURHIS – Christian JOLIVET – François L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29)
1/2 Finales
Claude BARRAUD – Daniel GOLTAIS – Michel MARCO (Pétanque Bourgcomptoise - 35) |
bat |
Joseph LE ROUSIC – Roger POSTIC – François RUMEUR (Gouesnou - 29) |
Gilbert BOURHIS – Christian JOLIVET – Françoiq L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29) |
bat |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Claude BARRAUD – Daniel GOLTAIS – Michel MARCO (Pétanque Bourgcomptoise - 35) |
bat |
Jean Pierre BERNARD – Jean Luc COYAC – André GUERIN (Pétanque Club Ploerinois - 56) |
Gilbert BOURHIS – Christian JOLIVET – Françoiq L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29) |
bat |
Daniel DECHATRE – Marc DECHATRE – Jean Claude MAZEAS (Saint Martin Brest - 29) |
Joseph LE ROUSIC – Roger POSTIC – François RUMEUR (Gouesnou - 29) |
bat |
Olivier GESTIN – François LE ROUX – André MICHEL (Landivisiau - 29) |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Raymond JEZEQUEL – Claude KERVELLA – André PLAÇON (Plougastel Daoulas- 29) |
1/8 Finales
Claude BARRAUD – Daniel GOLTAIS – Michel MARCO (Pétanque Bourgcomptoise - 35) |
bat |
Albert EVEN – Yves LE BERRE – Guy LOURDAIS (Pétanque Club de la Baie - 22) |
Gilbert BOURHIS – Christian JOLIVET – Françoiq L'HOUR (Ploudaniel - 29) |
bat |
? – ? – ? (?) |
Joseph LE ROUSIC – Roger POSTIC – François RUMEUR (Gouesnou - 29) |
bat |
Jean CHAPALAIN – Daniel LEIBOVITZ – Jean Pierre SOUCHON (Tréboul - 29) |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Guillaume COLIN – Paul COQUEN – Hervé DORE (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
Jean Pierre BERNARD – Jean Luc COYAC – André GUERIN (Pétanque Club Ploerinois - 56) |
bat |
Jean Pierre MADENIAN – Didier MOREL – Gérard SOHIER (Pétanque Lunairienne - 35) |
Daniel DECHATRE – Marc DECHATRE – Jean Claude MAZEAS (Saint Martin Brest - 29) |
bat |
René LE GAC – Jean Pierre LE GALL – Louis LE TEIGNER (Quimperlé - 29) |
Olivier GESTIN – François LE ROUX – André MICHEL (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Michel CHRISTOPHE – André DENIS – Claude MOREL (Pétanque Monfortaise - 235 |
Raymond JEZEQUEL – Claude KERVELLA – André PLAÇON (Plougastel Daoulas- 29) |
bat |
Bernard COEURU – Jean Marc COUILLARD – René GAILLARD (Saint Malo - 35) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |