CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE DOUBLETTES FEMININES 2016
à
Lesneven (29) les 4 et 5 Juin
RESULTATS
Les championnes
Virginie LESPAGNOL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS ( Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29)
Les finalistes
Amélie FLEURY – Danielle JARLEGAN (Ploeren - 56)
1/2 Finales
Virginie LESPAGNOL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Karine BOSSARD – Nathalie HALL (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
Amélie FLEURY – Danielle JARLEGAN (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Nadine LE CAER – Nadine LE GOAS (Etables/Mer - 22) |
1/4 Finales
Virginie LESPAGNOL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Jeannette CAROFF – Floriane DETOC (Cesson - 35) |
Amélie FLEURY – Danielle JARLEGAN (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Rose France MORESTIN - Catherine ROCUET (Ploeren - 56) |
Karine BOSSARD – Nathalie HALL (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Hélène CLOAREC – Annie KERVERN (Landivisiau- 29) |
Nadine LE CAER – Nadine LE GOAS (Etables/Mer - 22) |
bat |
Tatiana BOUGET – Marie Claude JOUNIER (Lanvaux - 56) |
1/8 Finales
Virginie LESPAGNOL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Caroline CALVAR – Yolande LE GOFF (Tréméven - 29) |
Amélie FLEURY – Danielle JARLEGAN (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Fabienne ETIENNE – Marina GAUTIER (La Bouexière - 35) |
Karine BOSSARD – Nathalie HALL (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Magali BOYER - Carine GOSSELIN (O C Pacé - 35) |
Nadine LE CAER – Nadine LE GOAS (Etables/Mer - 22) |
bat |
Sonia FLOCHLAY – Fabienne LE CORRE (Montfort/Meu - 35) |
Jeannette CAROFF – Floriane DETOC (Cesson - 35) |
bat |
Ophélie BRETON – Manon MAHE (Trégueux - 22) |
Rose France MORESTIN - Catherine ROCUET (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Elisabeth BECHERUCCI - Luce LE BIHAN (Quiberon - 56) |
Hélène CLOAREC – Annie KERVERN (Landivisiau- 29) |
bat |
Angélique MAUZAIZE – Laurine MAUZAIZE (Pétanque Club Lannion - 22) |
Tatiana BOUGET – Marie Claude JOUNIER (Lanvaux - 56) |
bat |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé - 29) |
1/16 Finales
Amélie FLEURY – Danielle JARLEGAN (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Anne ARZEL – Martine GUIVARCH (Gouesnou - 29) |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Paola GILBERT – Sylvie LE BOURHIS (Trégueux - 22) |
Tatiana BOUGET – Marie Claude JOUNIER (Lanvaux - 56) |
bat |
Maryline GAILLARD – Patricia SAVATTE (Romillé - 35) |
Sonia FLOCHLAY – Fabienne LE CORRE (Montfort/Meu - 35) |
bat |
Fabienne BOURRIAUD – Marlène NICOL (Plouigneau - 29) |
Angélique MAUZAIZE – Laurine MAUZAIZE (Pétanque Club Lannion - 22) |
bat |
Annick DAGAUD – Florence VINCENT (Ploeren - 56) |
Nadine LE CAER – Nadine LE GOAS (Etables/Mer - 22) |
bat |
Angelina LE LEFF – Chantal REBOURS (Trégueux - 22) |
Jeannette CAROFF – Floriane DETOC (Cesson - 35) |
bat |
Véronique GALLIN – Laure GOUEZ (Plabennec - 29) |
Hélène CLOAREC – Annie KERVERN (Landivisiau- 29) |
bat |
Marine DEBBIA – Christine ROUSSEL (Pont Labbé- 29) |
Karine BOSSARD – Nathalie HALL (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Camille MESSAGER – Sylvie TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
Ophélie BRETON – Manon MAHE (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Denise LE GUEN – Nadine PARC (Lesneven - 29) |
Elisabeth BECHERUCCI - Luce LE BIHAN (Quiberon - 56) |
bat |
Patricia QUINIOU BENARDEAU – Nadine SENE (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
Rose France MORESTIN - Catherine ROCUET (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Sandrine BAYON - Sylvie GERARD (Pétanque Cornusienne - 35) |
Magali BOYER - Carine GOSSELIN (O C Pacé - 35) |
bat |
Marie Louise MEUDEC - Martine POSTEC (Cléder - 29) |
Virginie LESPAGNOL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Mélanie BLANDIN – Aurélie GUILLOUX (Noyal/Vilaine - 35) |
Fabienne ETIENNE – Marina GAUTIER (La Bouexière - 35) |
bat |
Angélique DUFROST - Enora GARDAN (O C Pacé - 35) |
Caroline CALVAR – Yolande LE GOFF (Tréméven - 29) |
bat |
Ophélie LE BORGNE – Isabelle LEIN (Ploudaniel- 29) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |