CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE TRIPLETTES PROMOTION 2019
à
Yffiniac (22) le 2 Juin
RESULTATS
Les champions
Gaël PARC – Michel SIMON – Ronan THOMAS (Lesneven - 29)
Les finalistes
Nicolas LONGO – Alain MAZEL – Antony MAZEL (Pétanque Doloise – 35)
1/2 Finales
Gaël PARC – Michel SIMON – Ronan THOMAS (Lesneven - 22) |
bat |
Serge GUILLERM – Didier LE BLAY – Yvan LESNIEWICZ (Pontivy - 56) |
Nicolas LONGO – Alain MAZEL – Antony MAZEL Pétanque Doloise - 35) |
bat |
Eric DONVAL – Pascal JARDIN – Laurent LE FOURNIS (Lamballe - 22) |
1/4 Finales
Gaël PARC – Michel SIMON – Ronan THOMAS (Lesneven - 22) |
bat |
Eric CLOAREC – Serge LAMBERT – Didier MORVAN (Carhaix - 29) |
Nicolas LONGO – Alain MAZEL – Antony MAZEL Pétanque Doloise - 35) |
bat |
Vincent RIDARD – Jean René RODRIGUES – Stéphane SEMAINE (A L Mélesse - 35) |
Serge GUILLERM – Didier LE BLAY – Yvan LESNIEWICZ (Pontivy - 56) |
bat9 |
Denis BERNARD – Pierre BROUQUEL – Daniel LEIBOVITZ (Tréboul - 29) |
Eric DONVAL – Pascal JARDIN – Laurent LE FOURNIS (Lamballe - 22) |
bat |
Philippe DESTRUELS – Rémi DUEE – Loic JAOUEN (Domalain - 35) |
1/8 Finales
Gaël PARC – Michel SIMON – Ronan THOMAS (Lesneven - 22) |
bat |
Philippe CONTANT – Christophe PASQUET – Mickaël TURBE (Pleudihen - 22) |
Nicolas LONGO – Alain MAZEL – Antony MAZEL Pétanque Doloise - 35) |
bat |
Christophe GILBERT – Thomas GILBERT – Sylvain LEFEUVRE (Trégueux - 22) |
Serge GUILLERM – Didier LE BLAY – Yvan LESNIEWICZ (Pontivy - 56) |
bat |
Rémi FLAMENT – Jean Baptiste FRANÇOIS– Joël LE GOFF (Trégueux - 22) |
Eric DONVAL – Pascal JARDIN – Laurent LE FOURNIS (Lamballe - 22) |
bat |
Mickaël DAOUDAL – Arthur GUEGUEN – Olivier MOAL (Saint Pol de Léon - 29) |
Eric CLOAREC – Serge LAMBERT – Didier MORVAN (Carhaix - 29) |
bat |
Yves CLEDIC – Georges DANO – Jean Pierre MONTE (ASPTT Vannes - 56) |
Vincent RIDARD – Jean René RODRIGUES – Stéphane SEMAINE (A L Mélesse - 35) |
bat |
Sébastien LE GLEUT – Estelle RIVIERE – Yohann RIVIERE (Bannalec - 29) |
Denis BERNARD – Pierre BROUQUEL – Daniel LEIBOVITZ (Tréboul - 29) |
bat |
Yannick BOUGUET – Mickaël PINSON – Rémy TROUSSARD (Yffiniac- 22) |
Philippe DESTRUELS – Rémi DUEE – Loic JAOUEN (Domalain - 35) |
bat |
Nicolas MARCHAND – André QUEFFURUS – Nicolas TANGUY (Kersaint Plabennec - 29) |
PARTICIPATION
32 Triplettes sélectionnées |