CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE VETERANS 2019
à
YFFINIAC (22) le 31 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Christian KERMOAL – Alain LE GOFF – René PREMEL (Lesneven - 29)
Les finalistes
Jean Paul COCAIGN – Loïc GUILLAUME –Georges JAFFRE (O C Cesson - 35)
1/2 Finales
Christian KERMOAL – Alain LE GOFF – René PREMEL (Lesneven- 29) |
bat |
Michel BOTHOREL – Serge GUYADER – Alain MAZEL (Pétanque Doloise - 35) |
Jean Paul COCAIGN – Loïc GUILLAUME – Georges JAFFRE (O C Cesson - 35) |
bat |
Michel BONIOU – Joao José DOS SANTOS – Alain GUILLERM (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Christian KERMOAL – Alain LE GOFF – René PREMEL (Lesneven- 29) |
bat |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec - 29) |
Jean Paul COCAIGN – Loïc GUILLAUME – Georges JAFFRE (O C Cesson - 35) |
bat |
Jean Pierre BERNARD – Thierry HINDRE – Yves PEDRON (Vannes Pétanque Club- 56) |
Michel BOTHOREL – Serge GUYADER – Alain MAZEL (Pétanque Doloise - 35) |
bat |
Thierry BOURDOULOUS – Joël BRIENDO – Jean Luc COYAC (Ploeren- 56) |
Michel BONIOU – Joao José DOS SANTOS – Alain GUILLERM (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Jean Pierre LE GUERNIC – Jean Pierre MAHE – Jean François MINIOU (Quimperlé- 29) |
1/8 Finales
Christian KERMOAL – Alain LE GOFF – René PREMEL (Lesneven- 29) |
bat |
Michel FLOCH – Alain GESTIN – Gérard PENNEC (Landivisiau - 29) |
Jean Paul COCAIGN – Loïc GUILLAUME – Georges JAFFRE (O C Cesson - 35) |
bat |
Jean Claude DURU – Pascal LANGLAIS – Philippe LEBON (Quimperlé- 29) |
Michel BOTHOREL – Serge GUYADER – Alain MAZEL (Pétanque Doloise - 35) |
bat |
Daniel CADIN – Pascal DAVOINE – Jean Jacques SAMSON (Bruz Pétanque - 35) |
Michel BONIOU – Joao José DOS SANTOS – Alain GUILLERM (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Bernard MARCAULT – Michel PENUELA – Christian VROT (Loudéac- 22) |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Jean Jacques FLOCH – François LE DUFF – Pierre PETIBON (Plouvorn - 29) |
Jean Pierre BERNARD – Thierry HINDRE – Yves PEDRON (Vannes Pétanque Club- 56) |
bat |
Bertrand BOUTTIER – Jean Yves HAMARD – Yannick THIBOUT (O C Montauban - 35) |
Thierry BOURDOULOUS – Joël BRIENDO – Jean Luc COYAC (Ploeren- 56) |
bat |
Jean Yves ABIVEN – Jean Yves BRIANT – Patrick PARIS (Le Drennec - 29) |
Jean Pierre LE GUERNIC – Jean Pierre MAHE – Jean François MINIOU (Quimperlé- 29) |
bat |
Albert EVEN – Hocine HANICHE – Michel THOUEMENT (Etables sur Mer - 22) |
PARTICIPATION
32 Triplettes sélectionnées |