CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE VETERANS 2019
à
Plougastel Daoulas les 24 et 25 Avril
RESULTATS
Les champions
Daniel ALLAIN - Patrick DURAND – André GUERIN (Quimperlé)
Les finalistes
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec)
1/2 Finales
Daniel ALLAIN - Patrick DURAND – André GUERIN (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Gilbert CAROFF – Jean Marie PERCHEC – Xavier ROMIEUX (Fouesnant) |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN– Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec) |
bat |
Christian KERMOAL – Alain LE GOFF – René PREMEL (Lesneven) |
1/4 finalistes
Daniel ALLAIN - Patrick DURAND – André GUERIN (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Jean Pierre LE GUERNIC– Jean Pierre MAHE – Jean François MINIOU (Quimperlé) |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN– Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec) |
bat |
Jacques FOGACCI – Alain GLOTIN– Roland MASSON (Pont Aven) |
Gilbert CAROFF – Jean Marie PERCHEC – Xavier ROMIEUX (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Jean Charles DENIC – Michel GUERMEUR – Paul URVOAZ (Plomelin) |
Christian KERMOAL – Alain LE GOFF – René PREMEL (Lesneven) |
bat |
Michel FLOCH – Alain GESTIN– Gérard PENNEC (Landivisiau) |
1/8ème
Daniel ALLAIN - Patrick DURAND – André GUERIN (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Jean Yves ABIVEN – Jean Yves BRIANT– Patrick PARIS (Le Drennec) |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN– Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec) |
bat |
Albert GUEGUEN – Hervé GUIVARCH – Dominique MESGUEN (Cléder) |
Gilbert CAROFF – Jean Marie PERCHEC – Xavier ROMIEUX (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Francis DE MORAIS – Marc NEDELEC – Philippe PRIGENT (Landerneau) |
Christian KERMOAL – Alain LE GOFF – René PREMEL (Lesneven) |
bat |
Jean Claude DURU – Pascal LANGLAIS – Philippe LEBON (Quimperlé) |
Jean Pierre LE GUERNIC– Jean Pierre MAHE – Jean François MINIOU (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Jean Jacques FLOCH – François LE DUFF – Pierre PETIBON (Plouvorn) |
Jacques FOGACCI – Alain GLOTIN– Roland MASSON (Pont Aven) |
bat |
Emile CONAN – Gilbert FAVE – Bernard TREVIEN (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
Jean Charles DENIC – Michel GUERMEUR – Paul URVOAZ (Plomelin) |
bat |
Michel BONIOU – Joao José DOS SANTOS – Alain GUILLERM (Plounéour Ménez) |
Michel FLOCH – Alain GESTIN– André PENNEC (Landivisiau) |
bat |
Bertrand ABALLEA – François GOURMELON – Ismaël PINHEIRO (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
PARTICIPATION
160 Triplettes |