CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE TRIPLETTES PROMOTION 2021
à
Douarnenez
le 13
Juin
RESULTATS
Les champions
Frédéric GUEGUEN – Pierre PAUL – Xavier ROMIEUX (Fouesnant)
Les finalistes
Nicolas CLOAREC – Jean Luc JEZEQUEL – Mickaël JOLY (Cléder)
1/2 Finales
Frédéric GUEGUEN – Pierre PAUL – Xavier ROMIEUX (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Jean CHAPALAIN – Régis HELO – Christophe LOCHET (Quimperlé) |
Nicolas CLOAREC – Jean Luc JEZEQUEL – Mickaël JOLY (Cléder) |
bat |
Quentin GUILLOU – Anthony LE GALL – Bernard TREVIEN (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
1/4 Finales
Frédéric GUEGUEN – Pierre PAUL – Xavier ROMIEUX (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Gilbert CAROFF – Christophe COLLARD – Patrick QUENTEL (Fouesnant) |
Nicolas CLOAREC – Jean Luc JEZEQUEL – Mickaël JOLY (Cléder) |
bat |
Gérard MACHART – Patrick OLIVRY – Gilbert YQUEL (Fouesnant) |
Jean CHAPALAIN – Régis HELO – Christophe LOCHET (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Philippe DUCHATEL – Yvon LANDOAS – Damien L’HOUR (Combrit) |
Quentin GUILLOU – Anthony LE GALL – Bernard TREVIEN (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
bat |
Walter RIOU– Kévin SCRIGNAC – Jacques THUILLOT (Concarneau) |
1/8 Finales
Frédéric GUEGUEN – Pierre PAUL – Xavier ROMIEUX (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Jean Luc DERRIEN – Ludovic GOARIN – Alain LASTENET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Nicolas CLOAREC – Jean Luc JEZEQUEL – Mickaël JOLY (Cléder) |
bat |
Jean Jacques HAMON – Christian NEDELEC – Joël NEDELEC (Landerneau) |
Jean CHAPALAIN – Régis HELO – Christophe LOCHET (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Patrick ANDRE – Michel PAUL – Alain RIOU (Landivisiau) |
Quentin GUILLOU – Anthony LE GALL – Bernard TREVIEN (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
bat |
Didier DLUZ – Jean Yves MADEC – Robert MADEC (Plouvorn) |
Gilbert CAROFF – Christophe COLLARD – Patrick QUENTEL (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Rodrigue CHARLES – Pascal LIC – Stéphane ROJO (Cléder) |
Gérard MACHART – Patrick OLIVRY – Gilbert YQUEL (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Sébastien FEUARDENT – Gaël JACQ – Gilles LEDO LANDIN (Plouvorn) |
Philippe DUCHATEL – Yvon LANDOAS – Damien L’HOUR (Combrit) |
bat |
Jean Luc GUENGANT – Christian PERSON –Richard ROGER (Plouvorn) |
Walter RIOU– Kévin SCRIGNAC – Jacques THUILLOT (Concarneau) |
bat |
Jérémy HERVE – Florian LE BRIS – Yvan LEIJOUR (Pétanque Carhaisienne) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |