CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE TRIPLETTES PROMOTION 2022
à
Gouesnou (29)
le 4 Juin
RESULTATS
Les champions
Christian BOTHOREL – Kévin BOTHOREL – Thierry GERARD (Plabennec - 29)
Les finalistes
Patrick ANDRE – Michel PAUL – Alain RIOU (Landivisiau – 29)
1/2 Finales
Christian BOTHOREL – Kévin BOTHOREL – Thierry GERARD (Plabennec - 29) |
bat |
Stéphane JAFFRE – Laurent LE BAIL – Mathieu LE MANCHEC (Lannion- 22) |
Patrick ANDRE – Michel PAUL – Alain RIOU (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Laurent DELAUNAY – Philippe GERNIGON – Bruno WLODARCZAK (Bruz- 35) |
1/4 Finales
Christian BOTHOREL – Kévin BOTHOREL – Thierry GERARD (Plabennec - 29) |
bat |
Denis GAUDIN – Laurent LE FOURNIS – Dominique THOMAS (Perros Guirec - 22) |
Patrick ANDRE – Michel PAUL – Alain RIOU (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Ludovic SEVESTRE – Michel STEPHANT – Régis STEPHANT (Lanester - 56) |
Stéphane JAFFRE – Laurent LE BAIL – Mathieu LE MANCHEC (Lannion- 22) |
bat |
Jean Pierre DA COSTA – Jérome JAMOIS – Sébastien JEGOU (Loudéac - 22) |
Laurent DELAUNAY – Philippe GERNIGON – Bruno WLODARCZAK (Bruz- 35) |
bat |
Pierrick CHESNEL – Frédéric LEBRETON – Charle ROSSIGNOL (Espérance Fougères - 35) |
1/8 Finales
Christian BOTHOREL – Kévin BOTHOREL – Thierry GERARD (Plabennec - 29) |
bat |
Walter RIOU – Kévin SCRIGNAC– Jacques THUILLOT (Concarneau - 29) |
Patrick ANDRE – Michel PAUL – Alain RIOU (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Fabrice BARON – Franck LE GUIADER – Stéphane POVIE (Lanmeur - 29) |
Stéphane JAFFRE – Laurent LE BAIL – Mathieu LE MANCHEC (Lannion- 22) |
bat |
Cédric GAYRAULT – Jérome KERGRIST – Eric LE JOLY (Saint Pol de Léon - 29) |
Laurent DELAUNAY – Philippe GERNIGON – Bruno WLODARCZAK (Bruz- 35) |
bat |
Jean Yves LANGA MORA – Christophe QUINQUIS – Florian VEILLARD (Locmaria Plouzané - 29) |
Denis GAUDIN – Laurent LE FOURNIS – Dominique THOMAS (Perros Guirec - 22) |
bat |
Jérome HERRY – Nicolas HERRY – Yannick ROUDAUT (Guipavas- 29) |
Ludovic SEVESTRE – Michel STEPHANT – Régis STEPHANT (Lanester - 56) |
bat |
Cédric CABON – Marcel COPY – Ronan SOISSON (Ploudalmézeau - 29) |
Jean Pierre DA COSTA – Jérome JAMOIS – Sébastien JEGOU (Loudéac - 22) |
bat |
Pascal BOUGARAN – Aurélien FLOCH – Sébastien FLOCH (Plounéventer - 29) |
Pierrick CHESNEL – Frédéric LEBRETON – Charle ROSSIGNOL (Espérance Fougères - 35) |
bat |
Yvon JEZEQUEL – Yves LE GAC – Christian PERSON (Plouvorn - 29) |
PARTICIPATION
32 Triplettes sélectionnées |