CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 2022
à Plounéour
Ménez le
24 Avril
RESULTATS
Le champion
Maxime FEAT (Le Relecq Kerhuon)
Le finaliste
Vincent EVANO (Le Relecq Kerhuon)
1/2 Finale
Maxime FEAT (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) |
Vincent EVANO (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Frédéric BERTEVAS (Cléder) |
1/4 Finale
Maxime FEAT (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Damien L’HOUR (Gouesnou) |
Vincent EVANO (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Gérard KERFOURN (Landerneau) |
Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) bat Teddy GOARIN (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Frédéric BERTEVAS (Cléder) bat Jérôme LE FUR (Ploudalmézeau) |
1/8 Finale
Maxime FEAT (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Philippe LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Vincent EVANO (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Dominique BEUZIT (Tréboul) |
Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) bat Anthony SCIOU (Guipavas) |
Frédéric BERTEVAS (Cléder) bat Patrick BAUDIN (Quimperlé) |
Damien L’HOUR (Gouesnou) bat André JACOPIN (Saint Renan) |
Gérard KERFOURN (Landerneau) bat Jean Baptiste BRAOUEZEC (Plougasnou) |
Teddy GOARIN (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Christian KERVAGORET (Bannalec) |
Jérôme LE FUR (Ploudalmézeau) bat Serge TAMIC (Bannalec) |
1/16 Finale
Maxime FEAT (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Jérôme LE ROUX (Lannilis) |
Vincent EVANO (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat David GUEGUEN (Locmaria Plouzané) |
Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) bat Matthieu BAILLET (Saint Pol de Léon) |
Frédéric BERTEVAS (Cléder) bat Romain ABAUTRET (Bohars) |
Damien L’HOUR (Gouesnou) bat André JACOPIN (Saint Renan) |
Gérard KERFOURN (Landerneau) bat Jean Baptiste BRAOUEZEC (Plougasnou) |
Teddy GOARIN (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Christian KERVAGORET (Bannalec) |
Jérôme LE FUR (Ploudalmézeau) bat Bastien MAZE (Ploudaniel) |
Philippe LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Serge TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Dominique BEUZIT (Tréboul) bat Aulnay BIANNIC (Plounéour Ménez) |
Anthony SCIOU (Guipavas) bat Anthony YEUC’H (Plougastel Daoulas) |
Patrick BAUDIN (Quimperlé) bat Bruno PERHIRIN (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
André JACOPIN (Saint Renan) bat Denis CARIOU (Landivisiau) |
Jean Baptiste BRAOUEZEC (Plougasnou) bat Frédéric VELLY (Cléder) |
Christian KERVAGORET (Bannalec) bat Alain VAILLANT (Portsall) |
Serge TAMIC (Bannalec) bat Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
PARTICIPATION
128 joueurs sélectionnés |