QUALIFICATION
à l' ELIMINATOIRE TRIPLETTE OPEN - SECTEUR 1
à
Guilers le
20
Mars 2022
Participation |
88 Triplettes |
LE RELECQ KERHUON (9)
Angelo DECHATRE - Marco DECHATRE– Vincent EVANO |
Gildas OGOR – Philippe POUYMEMBRAT – Patrick TIXIER |
Roger LE GUEN – René MOBIHAN – Lionel REUNGOAT |
Teddy GOARIN – Tony LE PAPE – Michel SEACH |
Maxime FEAT – Jérémy GELEBART – Yohann GUIVARC’H |
Alain KUSEK – Philippe LARDERET – Jean Marc MORVAN |
Bruno PERHIRIN – Freddy PERHIRIN – Jean Marie SENE |
Christian JAFFRES – David JOLIVET - Alain LABAT |
Jérome EDET – Christophe LE FUR – Thierry SCHILLIG |
GOUESNOU (4)
Charly MULLER – Benjamin PAUL – Mathis THORAVAL |
Philippe KERLOGOT – Pascal MULLER – Maurice PERAN |
Ludovic LE COQ – David SIMON – Eric TREVIEN |
Didier BENARDEAU – Michel LEOSTIC – Yvon POTIN |
GUIPAVAS (4)
Philippe OLLIER - Atoni PATUA – Anthony SCIOU |
Alexandre BOCHER – Fabien KERDILES – Christophe MENGUY |
Jérome HERRY – Nicolas HERRY – Yannick ROUDAUT |
Loic GUERIN – Mickaël MAZE – Sylvain PENDUFF |
LOCMARIA PLOUZANE (4)
Marc LE GOUILL – Thierry MATIAS – Stéphane TACHE |
David GUEGUEN – Yann GUEGUEN – Xavier GUILLOTEAUX |
Brice AJAPUHNYA – Arnaud LIORZOU – Jérome REGUER |
Patrice L’HOPITAL – Stéphane MEAS – Gwendal QUERE |
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS (4)
Serge BARRERE – Florian GALLO – Anthony YEUC’H |
Ronan KERJEAN – Romain OGOR – Cédric THOMAS |
Georges BARRERE – Daniel BESCOND – Léopold QUEMENER |
Pierre COAT – Julien KERVELLA – Christophe POULIQUEN |
LANNILIS (3)
Christophe BOUCHER – Florian PEDEN – Benoit ROLLANT |
Jean Jacques FLOCH – Jérome LE ROUX – Yvon LE VERGE |
Hervé LE BORGNE – Pierre Yves LE BORGNE – Raymond PRIGENT |
GUILERS (2)
Joël KEREBEL – Gaétan LUNVEN – Patrick MOBIHAN |
Jean Hervé JOLLE – Gwénaël LE NORMAND – Marc TORRENT |
PLOUDALMEZEAU (2)
Jérome DUCLAUD – Ronan LE CARDONNEL – Fabrice LEOSTIC |
Arnaud EVRARD – Guy KEROUEL – Hubert LE LANN |
COATAUDON GUIPAVAS (1)
Frédéric BERVAS – Dominique CAOUREN – Jacky STEPHAN |
SAINT MARTIN BREST (1)
Jean Luc LE LEZ – Jean SAIVE – Robert SAIVE |